Netherlands Tenders - 11 May 2026

57 tenders published in Netherlands on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 11 May 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12794316 Public Procurement - Waste Processing Deadline23 May 2026 12794317 Notifications and malfunctions Deadline23 May 2026 12794318 Wmo intangible Support Tasks Home Longer and Perspective Deadline23 May 2026 12794319 Operation of village houses Deadline01 Jun 2026 12794320 Arranging business trips for the Land Registry Deadline22 Jun 2026 12795814 Implementation, management, hosting and further development of the Content Management System Deadline25 Jun 2026 12795875 Netherlands Traffic monitoring services Verkeerstellingen Deadline07 Sep 2026 12796030 Netherlands Software package and information systems Europees openbare aanbesteding VTH-applicatie Deadline19 May 2026 12796238 Netherlands Cleaning services Reinigingsdiensten voor sporen en spoorobjecten Deadline23 Jun 2026 12796297 Netherlands Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags PBD en diverse afvalzakken gemeente Oosterhout Deadline25 Jun 2026 12796563 Netherlands Building installation work Europese openbare aanbesteding EW installateur nieuwbouw kindcentrum Dronten en kindcentrum Swifterbant Deadline06 Jul 2026 12796752 Netherlands Subscription services Boeken abonnementen Deadline17 Jun 2026 12796766 Netherlands Tree-nursery products Leverantie bomen Deadline19 Jun 2026 12797000 Netherlands System and support services Software Analyse Tool VLOG gemeente Helmond Deadline03 Aug 2026 12797044 Netherlands Jute Koop en levering jute op rol en zandzakken Deadline29 May 2026 12797074 Netherlands Servers Levering van Complexe Hardware ICT Deadline24 Aug 2026 12797131 Netherlands Flow-monitoring services Debietmeten open waterlopen Deadline24 Jun 2026 12797392 Planning software and applicable rule management software Deadline23 May 2026 12797454 Flow measurement of open watercourses Deadline24 Jun 2026 12797455 Planning & Control cycle supporting tool Deadline16 Jun 2026 12797456 Simon Koopmanstraat, renovation of sewerage and redesign of ground level Deadline26 May 2026 12797457 Flex housing Ukrainians Deadline23 May 2026 12797458 Flex housing Ukrainians Deadline23 May 2026 12797459 Healthy Neighborhoods 2 Deadline23 May 2026 12797460 Software Analysis Tool VLOG municipality of Helmond Deadline03 Aug 2026 12797461 4-W-0035658-25: Topping up the Kralingse Zoom parking garage, municipality of Rotterdam Deadline11 Jun 2026 12797462 European public procurement VTH application Deadline19 May 2026 12797463 Open Market Consultation Netherlands - Futureproof Rail Grinding Deadline23 May 2026 12797464 National public procedure for drawing up NRD and EIA plan Deadline23 May 2026 12797465 Orange Corners Mentorship Programme Deadline23 May 2026 12797466 The Woodpeckers Deadline26 Jun 2026 12797496 The assignment concerns the delivery of standard software, licenses, usage rights, cloud, hosting, and SaaS services and related services, including license advice, Software Asset Deadline03 Jul 2026 12797560 Netherlands Support services for land water and air transport Mobiliteitsoplossing MaaS 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 12797848 Netherlands Ultraviolet lamps levering low pressure UV-reactoren Deadline17 Jul 2026 12797858 Netherlands Archaeological services Raamovereenkomst Archeologische Diensten Deadline22 Jun 2026 12798130 Netherlands Recreational cultural and sporting services Exploitatie dorpshuizen Deadline01 Jun 2026 12798141 Netherlands Solar panels Realisatie zonnepanelen Limburgs Museum Deadline14 Jul 2026 12798174 Netherlands Office cleaning services Schoonmaakonderhoud Deadline13 May 2026 12798182 Netherlands Construction work Europese openbare aanbesteding Bouwkundig aannemer nieuwbouw kindcentrum Dronten en kindcentrum Swifterbant Deadline06 Jul 2026 12798202 Netherlands Hire of agricultural machinery with operator Inhuur Machines Deadline22 Jun 2026 12798479 Netherlands Education and training services Teamontwikkeling Deadline18 May 2026 12798923 Netherlands Construction work 4-W-0035658-25 Optoppen parkeergarage Kralingse Zoom gemeente Rotterdam Deadline11 Jun 2026 12798936 Netherlands Maintenance and repair of reprographic machinery Openbare Europese Aanbesteding Afdrukapparatuur Deadline04 Sep 2026 12798976 Netherlands Vehicle-fleet management services Lease Dienstautos Deadline24 Jun 2026 12799267 Netherlands Gully cleaning and emptying services Reinigen Kolken en Lijnafwateringen - Gemeente Veldhoven Deadline22 Jun 2026 12799280 Netherlands Furniture Kantoormeubilair Deadline23 Jun 2026 12799557 Netherlands Motor vehicles Operational Lease Wagenpark Deadline21 May 2026 12799755 Delivery of blush gloves Deadline30 Jun 2026 12799822 Netherlands Guidance and counselling services Projectmanagement realisatie warmte- en koudenet TregaZinkwit Deadline09 Jun 2026 12799904 Netherlands Stairlifts trapliften gemeenten Sittard-Geleen Beek en Stein Deadline29 Jun 2026 12800589 Netherlands Fuels Levering HVO100 in bulk voor de EMCO-Groep Deadline22 Jun 2026 12801145 Netherlands Business travel services Verzorgen Dienstreizen tbv het Kadaster Deadline22 Jun 2026 12801147 Netherlands Construction work for sewage pipes Simon Koopmanstraat vernieuwing riolering en herinrichting maaiveld Deadline26 May 2026 12801160 Netherlands Research and development services and related consultancy services De Menselijke Maat Monitor MMM Deadline17 Jun 2026 12801177 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Maaien van bermen en watergangen Deadline18 Jun 2026 12801294 ITSM Solution Deadline10 Jun 2026 12801969 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Planning Control cyclus ondersteunende tool Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us