Netherlands Tenders - 13 May 2026

116 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 May 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12833092 Netherlands Fiscal services Fiscale dienstverlening Deadline21 May 2026 12833192 Market consultation Forensic Medical Research (FMO) Deadline27 May 2026 12833200 Construction and delivery of electric work ship Deadline01 Jul 2026 12833202 Learning resources Deadline23 Jun 2026 12833212 Market consultation, supply and maintain bollard installations Deadline27 May 2026 12833216 Partner selection High-rise Ede-Zuid Deadline19 Jun 2026 12833217 The provision of Professional services from a Lender Technical Adviser (LTA) Deadline22 Jun 2026 12833221 Occupational health services Deadline28 Aug 2026 12833229 Framework Agreement for Processing Chemical Waste Deadline25 Jun 2026 12833493 business digital networking platform - LinkedIn Deadline27 May 2026 12833497 Optical hydrophone array Deadline27 May 2026 12833502 Species management plan (SMP) municipality of Ridderkerk Deadline29 Jun 2026 12833503 Office supplies and paper ISNV Deadline24 Jun 2026 12833507 Green and grounds management Deadline20 Jul 2026 12833512 EA Medical and technical bulk and cylinder gases for Radboud university medical center Deadline27 May 2026 12833522 Voluntary Transparency CosMx, GeoMx and nCounter consumables (L-EU-26-18) Deadline27 May 2026 12833526 Purchase three electric lawn mowers Deadline29 Jun 2026 12833691 Books and subscriptions Deadline17 Jun 2026 12833831 Market consultation for replacement DMS Deadline25 May 2026 12833834 Income consultant team Income Deadline25 May 2026 12833835 Market consultation CRM Deadline24 May 2026 12833839 Supply HVO100 in bulk for the EMCO Group Deadline22 Jun 2026 12833840 Cleaning services for tracks and track objects Deadline23 Jun 2026 12833843 Buy and supply jute on rolls and sandbags Deadline29 May 2026 12833844 Intended Award of Assignment - Broker / MSP services Hiring Personnel PWN Deadline24 May 2026 12833848 Archaeological Services Framework Agreement Deadline22 Jun 2026 12833852 Municipal news Deadline24 May 2026 12833853 PBD and various waste bags from the municipality of Oosterhout Deadline25 Jun 2026 12833859 Market Consultation for HLA Typing Solution Deadline24 May 2026 12833860 PEM development Deadline24 May 2026 12833865 Software Deadline03 Jul 2026 12833866 Voluntary transparency prior to assignment: Liability insurance Deadline24 May 2026 12833878 Delivery of Complex Hardware ICT Deadline24 Aug 2026 12833935 Market consultation Communication consultancy services Deadline24 May 2026 12833991 Small-scale Specialist Residential Facilities KSW - Friesland - 2027 et seq. Deadline15 Jul 2026 12833993 Market consultation: National maintenance and fleet management partner for various brands of civil motorcycles Deadline24 May 2026 12833994 Mobility Solution (MaaS) 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 12833995 Hiring Machines Deadline22 Jun 2026 12834001 stair lifts (municipality of Sittard-Geleen, Beek and Stein) Deadline29 Jun 2026 12834002 Traffic counts Deadline07 Sep 2026 12834006 Vouwbalgen SLT R3 Deadline24 May 2026 12834010 1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef phase 2 Deadline23 May 2026 12834011 Catering Deadline23 May 2026 12834014 Market consultation Managed Service Provider (MSP) for hiring staff Deadline23 May 2026 12834100 Netherlands Sewer cleaning services Klein onderhoud riolering - gemeente Deurne Deadline06 Jul 2026 12834113 Netherlands Agricultural forestry horticultural aquacultural and apicultural services Vergroenen 4 straten binnenstad Deadline18 Jun 2026 12834162 Netherlands Machinery for working rubber or plastics Clam-shell Twin-screw Compounding line Deadline02 Jul 2026 12834232 Election and tax post printing Deadline23 Jun 2026 12834250 European tender for an education catalog system and a study progress system Deadline22 Jun 2026 12834253 AI 2025-0241 - Southern Natural Bay Phase 1 Deadline27 May 2026 12834256 Project Management & Support Coordinator Deadline27 May 2026 12834258 Project supporter Deadline27 May 2026 12834260 Project manager Euterpepark Deadline27 May 2026 12834263 Consultant phase 1 Debt services Deadline27 May 2026 12834264 High performance network interconnection services for AmLight network Deadline27 May 2026 12834269 Senior Project Controller ERDF - cluster SO Deadline27 May 2026 12834272 47425 | Engineering and realization of temporary units at the Ter Peel Penitentiary in Evertsoord Deadline15 Jun 2026 12834274 Planting trees Deadline22 Jun 2026 12834309 LinkedIn Deadline23 May 2026 12834311 Standard Software Reseller 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 12834313 Transport of persons with confused and misunderstood behavior Deadline23 May 2026 12834317 National - Backoffice Framework Agreement Stations & Transfer 5 Deadline23 May 2026 12834321 Work clothing and PPE Deadline16 Jun 2026 12834495 Tender delivery, implementation and maintenance of an OTL-based asset data solution Deadline10 Aug 2026 12834538 Job marketing and employer branding for the Brabant environmental services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12834541 Peat farmers in motion Deadline23 May 2026 12834544 Selection of market party for Bouwteam Katwijkerlaan Deadline29 Jun 2026 12834546 Voluntary transparency Analytical IVD system Deadline23 May 2026 12834549 Renovation and maintenance of public lighting Deadline23 Jun 2026 12834551 Medior Communications Advisor City Management - Cluster BCO Deadline23 May 2026 12834554 Senior Java Developer Parksaver - cluster BCO Deadline23 May 2026 12834556 Fleet management Deadline22 Jun 2026 12834557 Electrotechnical Installation Materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 12834561 Civil Affairs Expert Deadline23 May 2026 12834563 Facility coordinator? hard services and building management Deadline23 May 2026 12834566 Art Director / Director Visual communication Deadline23 May 2026 12834672 Netherlands Civil engineering support services 260068GZD DT keermuren en beschoeiing Deadline23 Jun 2026 12834712 Netherlands Travel agency and similar services Dienstreizen middels een Reisagent Deadline25 Jun 2026 12834720 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support SOC - dienstverlening Deadline21 May 2026 12834725 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Print- en Drukwerk Deadline13 Jul 2026 12834735 Netherlands Cleaning services EA Schoonmaak Aanverwante Diensten - Trippenhuiscomplex Deadline03 Jul 2026 12834760 Netherlands Refuse disposal and treatment A084832025 Verwerken Huishoudelijk Restafval Deadline09 Jun 2026 12835414 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Nano-indenter for dynamic nanoscale testing including continuous stiffness measurements in-situ scanning prob Deadline15 Jun 2026 12835423 Netherlands School furniture Europese aanbesteding Leerlingsets Deadline25 Aug 2026 12835891 Netherlands Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Employer branding Job marketing Deadline06 Jul 2026 12835905 Netherlands Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses European Tender Direct Laser Writing system Deadline29 Jun 2026 12839698 Netherlands Training services vakopleidingen Deadline07 Aug 2026 12839932 Netherlands Insurance brokerage and agency services Verzekeringsmakelaar Deadline16 Jul 2026 12839949 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Flexibele inhuur Deadline22 May 2026 12839992 Netherlands Presents and rewards EA Bedrukte relatiegeschenken en promotieartikelen Deadline24 Jun 2026 12840212 Netherlands Building construction work Vernieuwbouw Liduina School te Den Haag Deadline12 Jun 2026 12840221 Netherlands Health services ARBODIENSTVERLENING 2026-2028 Deadline09 Jul 2026 12840245 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aanbesteding wijkonderhoud Deadline03 Jul 2026 12840362 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Inspectie en onderhoud van chemie-installaties Deadline22 Jun 2026 12840367 Netherlands Paving and asphalting works Doorfietsroute Utrecht - Amersfoort Deadline11 Jun 2026 12840407 Netherlands Computer equipment and supplies EA IT-hardware KOE en Brigantijn Deadline16 Jun 2026 12840937 Netherlands Planting and maintenance services of green areas Groenonderhoud van LOFAR en NAA stations Deadline07 Jul 2026 12840981 Netherlands Data network management and support services Storage en back-up Deadline16 Jun 2026 12840982 Netherlands Energy-efficiency consultancy services Lokale aanpak isolatie Deadline23 Jun 2026 12840983 Netherlands Hire of agricultural machinery with operator Inhuur Machines Deadline23 Jun 2026 12840996 Netherlands Engineering services Directievoering en toezicht vernieuwbouw Liduina School Den Haag Deadline23 Jun 2026 12842067 Netherlands Horticultural and nursery products Interieurbeplanting gemeente Rotterdam Deadline14 Jul 2026 12842085 Netherlands IT services consulting software development Internet and support Applicatie ter ondersteuning van de Planning Control Cyclus Deadline02 Jul 2026 12842492 Netherlands Computer-related equipment Werkplek- en randapparatuur Deadline08 Jun 2026 12842511 Netherlands Construction work EU aanbesteding uitvoerende partijen scholenpark A Deadline15 Jun 2026 12842573 Netherlands Technical inspection and testing services Inspectie keuring onderhoud en levering hijs- en hefmiddelen klimmaterialen en valbeveiligingen Deadline22 Jun 2026 12842633 European public tender Security services Deadline23 Jun 2026 12842834 Netherlands Roadworks Bouwteam Katwijkerlaan met exclusieve prijsaanbieding voor realisatie Deadline06 Jul 2026 12842872 Netherlands Energy and related services Energiefixers gemeente Hoeksche Waard Deadline22 Jun 2026 12842907 Netherlands Computer-related equipment Europese aanbesteding ICT-hardware Deadline17 Aug 2026 12843238 Netherlands Construction work Uitvoeringswerkzaamheden nieuwbouw onderwijs- en sportfaciliteit Nieuw Boekhorst te Voorhout Deadline16 Jun 2026 12843248 Netherlands Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Calamiteitenondersteuning openbare ruimte Deadline25 Sep 2026 12843277 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services 48083 Ontwerp Renovatie Atoomweg 100 te Utrecht Deadline18 May 2026 12843310 Netherlands Tree pruning Cyclisch Onderhoud Bomen Deadline08 Jun 2026 12843350 Netherlands Software package and information systems Europese aanbesteding voor een onderwijscatalogussysteem en een studievoortgangssysteem Deadline22 Jun 2026 12843645 Netherlands Sports fields maintenance services Onderhoud sportvelden en begraafplaatsen Deadline03 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us