Netherlands Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

408 tenders published in Netherlands on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 15 May 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Netherlands on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12874485 EA Concept development and creation Labor market communication Deadline30 May 2026 12874486 Test consultant City Management Parking - cluster BCO Deadline30 May 2026 12874488 Implementation and services Gelrepas Deadline16 Jul 2026 12874613 Multifunction Printers Deadline22 May 2026 12874648 European tender Student sets Deadline25 Aug 2026 12874676 EA Integration language lessons Z-route - Dinkelland, Losser and Oldenzaal 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12874728 Framework Agreement Hiring of staff and vehicles for traffic engineering work 2026-2029 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12874743 PD282951 - Stedin Telecom Network Botlek Deadline08 Jun 2026 12874744 Replacing the climate system at the Groningen Seaports office Deadline28 May 2026 12874745 Maintenance of medium and high voltage installations Deadline12 Jun 2026 12874746 Market consultation Services Service Center ERD ZW, ERD WGA-WIA and SV schemes Deadline28 May 2026 12874747 European tender for ICT hardware Deadline17 Aug 2026 12874748 Social guidance Deadline25 Aug 2026 12874749 Greening 4 streets in the city center Deadline18 Jun 2026 12874750 31193090: Renovation of movable parts N3 Papendrechtsebrug Deadline28 May 2026 12874751 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance for hiring project support 'Water & sewerage' Deadline28 May 2026 12874752 Blocking software Deadline28 May 2026 12874753 vocational training Deadline07 Aug 2026 12874754 NL Heat Staffing TC Deadline28 May 2026 12874755 NOW CBO Zeist - Cleaning De Wegwijzer Deadline28 May 2026 12874756 Real Estate Account Officer | Shelter - cluster SO Deadline28 May 2026 12874757 Market consultation Mobility Hub Hengelo 'Hub Hart van Zuid Deadline28 May 2026 12874758 Hiring the Zaanstad Youth Team Foundation Deadline03 Sep 2026 12874759 Insurance broker Deadline16 Jul 2026 12874761 Printing and Printing Deadline13 Jul 2026 12874762 Temporary external hiring agreements Deadline28 May 2026 12874763 Clam-shell Twin-screw Compounding line Deadline02 Jul 2026 12874764 NT2 education Deadline28 May 2026 12874765 Publication announcement of the awarded contract after 'total loss' - Wildfire Vehicle (NBT) Twente Fire Department Deadline28 May 2026 12874766 AV19517 Project Manager Area Development Deadline28 May 2026 12874767 Purchase rain gear Deadline28 May 2026 12874768 Interior planting in the municipality of Rotterdam Deadline14 Jul 2026 12874769 EA Cleaning & Related Services - Trippenhuis Complex Deadline03 Jul 2026 12874770 Management and supervision of the renovation of Liduina School The Hague Deadline23 Jun 2026 12874772 Renovation Liduina School in The Hague Deadline12 Jun 2026 12874773 Additional capacity for reception of unaccompanied minors Javastraat 86 The Hague 2026-2029 Deadline28 May 2026 12874774 Local approach to insulation Deadline23 Jun 2026 12874775 NOW SVO - SMK Alkmaar Deadline28 May 2026 12874776 Replacement of fixed telephone exchange Deadline08 Jul 2026 12874777 Lawyer services Deadline23 May 2026 12874778 WKZ operating room tables Deadline07 Aug 2026 12874779 Scratch Automatic (EA) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12874780 Market consultation Gynecological chairs Deadline22 May 2026 12874781 RET Cleaning Services Deadline22 May 2026 12874782 Flexible hiring Deadline18 May 2026 12874783 AT-2026-08 Electrically Produced Asphalt Deadline22 May 2026 12874784 Enforcement application Broad enforcement Deadline22 May 2026 12874785 Development and management of the website www.Flevoland.nl Deadline22 May 2026 12874786 Orange Corners Mentorship Programme Deadline22 May 2026 12874787 Specialized Internal Control (VIC) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12874788 2024-027 Hot drinks facility Deadline22 May 2026 12874789 Structural maintenance Real estate portfolio of the municipality of Nijmegen Deadline15 Jun 2026 12874790 ICT Managed Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12874791 Renovation of Krassekeet pumping station with saltwater inlet Deadline07 Jul 2026 12874792 AI 2022-0041 - Realization Renovation Rembrandtpark Deadline15 Jun 2026 12874793 AI 2025-0055 - Realization of New Osdorpergracht and Bridges ODP Area Development Phase 1 – implementation phase 1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 12874794 Collecting swill Deadline22 May 2026 12874795 Special assistance consultant Deadline22 May 2026 12874796 Income consultant team Income Deadline22 May 2026 12874797 Income consultant team Income Deadline22 May 2026 12874798 Delivery of passenger cars and commercial vehicles Deadline01 Jul 2026 12874799 Management & Supervision Safety Center Apeldoorn Deadline16 Jun 2026 12874800 Severe Dyslexia Deadline31 Aug 2026 12874801 EA Begeleiding startups in 6G Future Network Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12874802 Follow-up Soil research CROW400 Deadline07 Jul 2026 12874803 Educational modules in the field of infectious diseases, exotic pathology and health care in conflict areas for general military physicians Deadline22 May 2026 12874804 Sandwiches Deadline22 May 2026 12874805 GBS Maintenance Deadline22 May 2026 12874806 Advice on Recalculations of Bridges and Viaducts; case number 31215834 Deadline22 May 2026 12874807 Construction team partner sustainability assignment Deadline18 Jun 2026 12874808 Accountantsdiensten Deadline15 Jun 2026 12874809 NOW Groeisaam - Laptops Deadline22 May 2026 12874810 New construction QuTech Deadline10 Jun 2026 12874811 Stations - Integral improvement Middelburg Z-907116 Deadline22 May 2026 12874812 NOW SKO-OVO - Furniture De Kring Deadline22 May 2026 12874813 Investment and maintenance Sweepers Deadline24 Jun 2026 12874814 Social base municipality of Oude IJsselstreek Deadline31 Aug 2026 12874815 Small technical (construction) equipment Deadline07 Jul 2026 12874816 NU Rehoboth Urk - Touchscreens Deadline22 May 2026 12874817 EUOA Approach to home insulation 2027-2028 Deadline01 Jul 2026 12874818 Voluntary transparency organization national event 2026 municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline22 May 2026 12874819 Curio - T028 Medior Marketing and communications advisor Deadline22 May 2026 12874820 European Furniture Tender for the Fluvium Public Education Foundation and the Trivium Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline22 Jun 2026 12874821 Processing of HRA and GFT Deadline22 May 2026 12874827 Rental space for childcare organization within Jenaplanschool Noorderstroom in Hof van Holland Deadline22 May 2026 12874853 Vehicle navigation incident response fire brigade Deadline21 May 2026 12874857 This Assignment relates to the delivery of PKI appliances, associated software support + hardware support, operational support (SLA), implementation, migration of the current PKIs Deadline19 Jun 2026 12874984 Project Major Maintenance Traffic Control Systems (VRIs) Deadline29 May 2026 12874985 Custommade promotional gifts, metal emblems and other accessories Deadline30 Jun 2026 12874986 Follow-up market consultation Security Operations Center (SOC) Deadline21 May 2026 12874987 PD282951 - Stedin Telecom Network Botlek Deadline08 Jun 2026 12874988 Realization of new construction of the Pernis Seaport Police district office Deadline16 Jun 2026 12874989 Implementation, delivery and support of the EbMS Adapters (a container in the cloud and an appliance or MSI variant on premise) (retender) Deadline22 May 2026 12874990 Design team House of the Mathenesse District Deadline22 May 2026 12874991 360 degree footage Deadline22 May 2026 12874992 EA Hiring temporary workers Deadline03 Sep 2026 12874993 Installation and maintenance of commercial kitchen technology Deadline22 May 2026 12874994 Sanitary Articles Deadline01 Sep 2026 12874995 Supply of Electricity and Natural Gas 2028-2029 with 2 option years Deadline02 Jun 2026 12874996 Preselection and basic tests Deadline22 Jun 2026 12874997 Market consultation Chemical Encyclopedia Deadline21 May 2026 12874998 Residential building location City office Deadline03 Jun 2026 12874999 Forensic Radiology for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline21 May 2026 12875000 Realization of Club building HC Eemvallei Deadline08 Jun 2026 12875002 Invoice control Target group transport Deadline21 May 2026 12875005 Optical aiming devices Deadline21 May 2026 12875007 Development of reception location at Severenstraat 18 in Maastricht Deadline21 May 2026 12875015 Lot 6 and 7 Weespertrekvaart East Deadline24 Jun 2026 12875017 Merwehaven Plot 1 Living & working Deadline19 Jun 2026 12875019 Connectivity-as-a-Service Deadline22 May 2026 12875022 Multifunctionals Deadline16 Jun 2026 12875023 Market consultation: New governance Delta Agrifood Business Deadline21 May 2026 12875024 Flevokust Haven - External pressure pipe Deadline27 May 2026 12875026 Summer picnic - Erasmus MC Deadline21 May 2026 12875028 Fencing and Gates Deadline05 Jun 2026 12875030 Concession Solar Carports Gem. Barendrecht Deadline18 May 2026 12875031 Public tender - Financial system (SaaS) - SURF Deadline21 May 2026 12875135 Flexible workforce 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 12875136 GBS Maintenance Deadline21 May 2026 12875139 Framework Agreement Migration of control technology in & at the Amsterdam UMC Deadline18 May 2026 12875140 ICT Managed Services Deadline20 May 2026 12875141 Sweeping brushes Deadline21 May 2026 12875144 Realizing Road Safety Deadline21 May 2026 12875145 Microsoft 365 Purview Specialist Deadline21 May 2026 12875148 NU Resonans - Furniture VSO De Keerkring Deadline21 May 2026 12875151 NU Borgesiusstichting - Furniture Basisschool Heilinde Deadline21 May 2026 12875152 Advisory services in construction and the technical domain Maastricht UMC+ Deadline21 May 2026 12875154 Awards DAS Foundation works in Gelderland Q1 – 2026. Deadline21 May 2026 12875157 Processing waste paper and cardboard Deadline21 May 2026 12875159 Stichting Wijzer - Furniture IKC Starting Point Deadline21 May 2026 12875161 Purchasing licenses Digital Knipselkrant NT1/NT2 for the national digital library collection. Deadline21 May 2026 12875162 Mental Health EPD Re-tendering Deadline10 Jun 2026 12875164 Deployment of SROI employees for work in the outdoor area Deadline14 Jul 2026 12875166 EA Modular Vests and Accessories Deadline08 Jun 2026 12875168 NOW Sint Joseph schools - furniture de Noordestroom Deadline21 May 2026 12875170 NOW Robijn Foundation - Furniture Toonladder Galecop and OBS de Torenuil Deadline21 May 2026 12875172 NOW Foundation Agree - furniture de Koperwiek Deadline21 May 2026 12875173 Framework agreement for maintenance of gravity sewerage Deadline17 Jun 2026 12875175 Road incident handling Deadline21 May 2026 12875176 Voluntary transparency regarding proposed single award of venture development Deadline21 May 2026 12875179 NOW Albeda Strategic Housing Plan Technology College Rotterdam Deadline21 May 2026 12875182 Cutting units 5-L1 2026 and 6-L1 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12875183 Innovative Police Kiosks Deadline29 May 2026 12875184 Rent inserting machines including software and maintenance for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline06 Jul 2026 12875225 Legal advisor for anterior agreements (SO26-1623) Deadline30 May 2026 12875226 Announcement of voluntary transparency for the delivery of E-HRM application Deadline30 May 2026 12875227 A0 announcement signs for the municipality of Lelystad Deadline13 Jul 2026 12875249 Dog supplies and consumables 2025 Deadline21 May 2026 12875364 Private lawyer/legal advisor for land company Deadline20 May 2026 12875365 Junior Soil Specialist (temporary/permanent) Deadline20 May 2026 12875367 Advisor Special Internal Audit (IA) Deadline20 May 2026 12875369 Policy officer on integration and participation Deadline20 May 2026 12875371 Director Electricity Deadline20 May 2026 12875373 Customer Manager Youth Deadline20 May 2026 12875374 Information Security Officer (ISO) Deadline20 May 2026 12875376 Soil Project Leader Deadline20 May 2026 12875378 Customer manager WMO (ambulatory) Deadline20 May 2026 12875379 Customer manager WMO (facilities) Deadline20 May 2026 12875382 Project manager replacement of Urk harbor quays Deadline20 May 2026 12875384 Policy Advisor Housing and Care Deadline20 May 2026 12875386 Customer manager of WMO facilities Deadline20 May 2026 12875388 Customer Manager Youth in connection with pregnancy Deadline20 May 2026 12875389 Financial Advisor Debt Assistance Deadline20 May 2026 12875391 Consultant B Youth Deadline20 May 2026 12875393 W2026-11 Communications advisor SKIP Deadline20 May 2026 12875396 Flexible shell with regard to Technology. Deadline20 May 2026 12875398 Employment lawyer (temporary hire) Deadline20 May 2026 12875399 Project Control Advisor / Assistant Project Control Manager Deadline20 May 2026 12875401 Quartermaster Corporate Staff / Interim Corporate Strategist Deadline20 May 2026 12875403 Project leader Implementation Managed Service Provider Municipality of Oss? Deadline20 May 2026 12875404 Experienced Privacy Advisor / Privacy Officer Deadline20 May 2026 12875405 Administrative Assistant Finance Deadline20 May 2026 12875406 Environmental law permit provider Deadline20 May 2026 12875407 Environmental law permit provider Deadline20 May 2026 12875408 Senior Licensing Authority Deadline20 May 2026 12875409 Youth counselor Deadline20 May 2026 12875410 Project leader ecology (species management plan) Deadline20 May 2026 12875411 Civil supervisor Deadline20 May 2026 12875412 Senior Lead Developer team HODOR Deadline20 May 2026 12875413 Operational Manager Ambulance Care Deadline20 May 2026 12875414 Advisor/project leader area development (not self-employed!), possibly detavast Deadline20 May 2026 12875446 Enterprise Service Bus application (2026) Deadline19 Jun 2026 12875447 Corporate catering and banqueting Deadline08 Sep 2026 12875449 Image quality measurements Deadline18 Jun 2026 12875455 Maintenance of waterways, naturally designed areas and flood defenses in the Boven Aa district 2026-2028 RAW framework agreements AM25009 and AM25010 Deadline21 May 2026 12875460 Office supplies Royal Auris Group Deadline29 Jun 2026 12875464 Request and supervise de-energized racks (switching) HTM route Deadline21 May 2026 12875466 Cleaning various locations in the municipality of Vught Deadline21 May 2026 12875469 ROK Ingenieursdiensten civil engineering works, municipality of Cranendonck Deadline10 Jun 2026 12875473 National tender according to the restricted procedure for a construction team for the realization of a structural part of a sports park in Nieuw-Bergen Deadline22 May 2026 12875476 Automated Antimicrobial Susceptibility Testing L-EU-26-13 Deadline20 May 2026 12875480 Fruit for employees Deadline29 Jun 2026 12875482 Market consultation for sludge transport Deadline20 May 2026 12875485 Framework Agreement Standard Software and Related Services Deadline06 Jun 2026 12875489 Market Consultation control system Kuilwielenbank NS Deadline20 May 2026 12875494 external security specialist Deadline20 May 2026 12875498 Senior Construction Permit Deadline20 May 2026 12875501 Employee working in a district-oriented manner Deadline20 May 2026 12875506 Project Supporter Focus on all Youth / Junior policy advisor Deadline20 May 2026 12875508 Privacy officer Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us