Netherlands Tenders - 18 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

249 tenders published in Netherlands on 18 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 18 May 2026, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 18 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12895582 Framework agreement [ROK] Repair of glass damage Q4 '26–Q4 '28 (and possibly Q4 '28–Q4 '30) Deadline03 Jul 2026 12895583 Additional Individual Support (AIO) Wmo-2015 Deadline17 Aug 2026 12895591 A06.61.2024 Delivery of various trucks Deadline19 Jun 2026 12895742 INOS - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline01 Jun 2026 12895743 Sweeping garbage trucks Deadline01 Jun 2026 12895744 Telephony Fixed and Mobile Deadline06 Jul 2026 12895745 Mowing management of waterways 2026 and beyond - municipality of Reusel-De Mierden Deadline22 Jun 2026 12895746 European tender for Accounting Services Deadline28 Aug 2026 12895747 VNG - 26.050 Process supervisor Supplier management Deadline30 May 2026 12895748 Maintenance of pavements Deadline02 Jul 2026 12895751 Party selection urban planning and landscape Nieuw Brandevoort Deadline15 Jun 2026 12895754 K003-Service vehicles Deadline26 Jun 2026 12895757 Nazorg stortplaatsen 2026 Deadline30 May 2026 12895760 early detection of debts Deadline26 Jun 2026 12895764 “EA energy supply 2027 and 2028 with 2 option years STAIJ&STWT” Deadline25 Jun 2026 12895767 Build a multifunctional music venue 2027 Deadline19 Jun 2026 12895772 A08.538.2025 Redevelopment of Spanjaardsbrug bicycle gate Deadline29 May 2026 12895774 I 2025-0199 - LondonWinning is-Owherepark Deadline03 Jun 2026 12895776 Two-phase contract Integrated design and realization IKC Seghwaert Deadline12 Jun 2026 12895839 Market consultation – Realization and operation of Seniorenhof De Trekvogel in Mijdrecht Deadline26 May 2026 12895840 Market consultation Stations - Replacing platform construction Tegelen Deadline26 May 2026 12895841 A02.52.2025 Market consultation Cleaning services Deadline26 May 2026 12895842 Municipality of Harderwijk Civil Affairs employee Deadline26 May 2026 12895843 Highly Specialized Youth Assistance ('HSJ') Deadline19 Jun 2026 12895844 Municipality of Ermelo Policy advisor on grid congestion and nitrogen Deadline26 May 2026 12895845 Market consultation Concept development, design and DTP assignments Deadline26 May 2026 12895846 DAS for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals Deadline30 Apr 2030 12895847 Van Hogenhoucklaan redesign and sewer replacement Deadline26 May 2026 12895969 European tender Legal database with search function Municipality of Breda Deadline30 Jun 2026 12895989 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding lockdown browser software Deadline25 May 2026 12895993 Support, management and maintenance of AV equipment in the council chamber and forum room Deadline29 Jun 2026 12895995 Council and administrative information system Deadline25 Jun 2026 12895998 Implementation, management, hosting and further development of the Content Management System Deadline25 Jun 2026 12896100 Field renovations at Schildman sports park Deadline29 May 2026 12896101 Framework Agreement for Campaign Services Goedopweg Deadline17 Jun 2026 12896102 Two-phase contract Integrated design and realization IKC Seghwaert Deadline12 Jun 2026 12896103 Sportswear Deadline03 Jul 2026 12896104 European tender AI chatbot Deadline03 Jul 2026 12896105 Mowing specifications for the municipality of Nijmegen Deadline24 Jun 2026 12896106 Flexible shell Pupil Transport Vervoer BV Deadline22 Jun 2026 12896107 European Tender Furniture AmstelWijs Foundation in collaboration with Contractables Deadline25 May 2026 12896108 Specification 08 Mowing maintenance in the rural area of ​​Southern Flevoland and the urban area of ​​the municipality of Zeewolde Deadline25 May 2026 12896109 Office furniture Deadline23 Jun 2026 12896110 Project management realization of TregaZinkwit heating and cooling network Deadline09 Jun 2026 12896111 Lease service cars Deadline24 Jun 2026 12896230 Netherlands Radio television communication telecommunication and related equipment Audio - Visuele systemen voor de Lievekamp te Oss Deadline29 Jun 2026 12896261 Netherlands Construction work EVOS uitbreiding ligplaatsen Deadline17 Jun 2026 12896265 Netherlands Software programming and consultancy services Applicatiebeheer Exact omgeving Deadline30 Jun 2026 12896292 Netherlands Teaching equipment Abbo Kindcentra- Raamovereenkomst voor onderwijsleerpakketten Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us