Netherlands Tenders - 19 May 2026

185 tenders published in Netherlands on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 19 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Logistics, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Logistics, Cyber Security, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12907541 P-3000384 Redevelopment of the King Willem III Barracks in Apeldoorn Deadline18 Jun 2026 12907542 National - Detection and assessment of rail defects Deadline21 Sep 2026 12907543 Framework Agreement Welding Works Tram Track RET municipalities Rotterdam, Barendrecht, Schiedam and Vlaardingen 2026-2031 Deadline01 Jul 2026 12907544 Market Consultation Access Control Sites and Telecom cabinets Deadline25 May 2026 12907550 Municipality of Ermelo Interim team leader licensing Deadline23 May 2026 12907551 Student transport Touring car municipality of Enschede and Losser Deadline02 Jun 2026 12907552 Temporary workers up to and including scale 8 Deadline29 May 2026 12907553 Tender for renovation of sports fields Municipality of Beek Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907591 Realization of solar panels Limburg Museum Deadline14 Jul 2026 12907592 Public European Tender for Printing Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 12907593 Mowing roadsides and waterways Deadline18 Jun 2026 12907594 Negotiation procedure without prior announcement (with voluntary transparency) for maintenance agreement for stationary presses transshipment Wortmann Milieutechniek B.V. Deadline25 May 2026 12907595 European public tender 'E&W installer for new construction of Dronten child center and Swifterbant child center' Deadline06 Jul 2026 12907642 Management and maintenance of forests and ecological corridors Deadline23 May 2026 12907644 Senior Quantity Surveyor / Cost Control Engineer Deadline23 May 2026 12907699 Notifications and malfunctions Deadline23 May 2026 12907802 supply low pressure UV reactors Deadline17 Jul 2026 12907804 European public tender 'Construction contractor for new construction of Dronten child center and Swifterbant child center' Deadline06 Jul 2026 12907805 ITSM Solution Deadline10 Jun 2026 12907806 Shell & tube heat exchangers for gas receiving stations and other locations Deadline15 Jun 2026 12907807 Delivery trees Deadline19 Jun 2026 12907808 Delivery of fire gloves Deadline30 Jun 2026 12907809 Cleaning gullies and line drainages - Municipality of Veldhoven Deadline22 Jun 2026 12907810 Market consultation for non-life support home ventilators Deadline25 May 2026 12907811 Advisory services for the remediation and delivery of the EMK site Deadline25 May 2026 12907812 Control public space Deadline25 May 2026 12907813 Voluntary transparency Implementation and hypercare Risk premium platform Deadline25 May 2026 12907820 Flow measurement of open watercourses Deadline24 Jun 2026 12907821 Planning & Control cycle supporting tool Deadline16 Jun 2026 12907822 Simon Koopmanstraat, renovation of sewerage and redevelopment of ground level Deadline26 May 2026 12907823 Flex housing Ukrainians Deadline23 May 2026 12907824 Flex housing Ukrainians Deadline23 May 2026 12907825 Healthy Neighborhoods 2 Deadline23 May 2026 12907826 Software Analysis Tool VLOG municipality of Helmond Deadline03 Aug 2026 12907827 4-W-0035658-25: Topping up the Kralingse Zoom parking garage, municipality of Rotterdam Deadline11 Jun 2026 12907828 Open Market Consultation Netherlands - Futureproof Rail Grinding Deadline23 May 2026 12907829 National public procedure for drawing up NRD and EIA plan Deadline23 May 2026 12907830 Planning software and applicable rule management software Deadline23 May 2026 12907831 Orange Corners Mentorship Programme Deadline23 May 2026 12907832 The Woodpeckers Deadline26 Jun 2026 12907833 Public Procurement - Waste Processing Deadline23 May 2026 12907834 Wmo intangible Support Tasks Home Longer and Perspective Deadline23 May 2026 12907835 Operation of village houses Deadline01 Jun 2026 12907836 Arranging business trips for the Land Registry Deadline22 Jun 2026 12907848 European public procurement VTH application Deadline19 May 2026 12913120 Computer Assisted eXercise (CAX) Cybernet Deadline06 Jul 2026 12913155 Netherlands Relocation services Verhuisopdrachten Deadline13 Jul 2026 12913307 Netherlands Internet and intranet software development services Sociaal intranet Deadline20 Aug 2026 12913321 Netherlands School furniture Europese aanbesteding school- en kantoormeubilair Deadline10 Aug 2026 12913363 Netherlands Fuels HVO Brandstof tbv veerpont Lexkesveer Deadline29 Jun 2026 12913714 Nationwide - Getting SAP Configuration Data in Order Deadline06 Jul 2026 12913822 Netherlands Services relating to contaminated soil Grondstromen Gronddepot Deadline02 Sep 2026 12913865 Netherlands Drinks dispensers Warme drankenautomaten Deadline30 Jun 2026 12914366 Netherlands Installation services except software Enexis Cold Commissioning Deadline01 Jun 2026 12915464 Co-sourcing Payroll, Financial and Personnel Administration Deadline06 Jul 2026 12915791 Netherlands Information systems or technology strategic review services Strategisch ICT Maatwerk Advies SIMA 2026 Deadline07 Sep 2026 12915804 Netherlands Touch screen monitors Aanbesteding Touchscreens Deadline25 Aug 2026 12915882 Netherlands Software package and information systems Aanbesteding Microsoft LSP Deadline01 Jul 2026 12915918 Netherlands Accounting review services Accountancydiensten BWB Deadline10 Jun 2026 12916344 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services of pumps Beheer onderhoud en vervanging Gemalen Deadline03 Jun 2026 12916357 Netherlands Printers and plotters Europese openbare aanbesteding multifunctionals Deadline30 Aug 2026 12916394 Netherlands Building installation work Bouwteampartner duurzaamheidsopgave Deadline18 Jun 2026 12916401 Netherlands Construction work Herinrichting Geerligslaan West Deadline17 Jul 2026 12916488 Netherlands Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Europese Aanbesteding Meubilair voor Stichting Christelijk Primair Deadline25 Jun 2026 12916691 Netherlands Insurance services Schadebehandeling Aansprakelijkheidsverzekering Particulieren AVP Deadline07 Jul 2026 12916724 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Onderhoud EW installaties Deadline07 Sep 2026 12916795 Content Management System Municipality of Waalre Deadline27 Jul 2026 12916806 Netherlands Welding Raamovereenkomst Laswerkzaamheden Tramspoor RET gemeenten Rotterdam Barendrecht Schiedam en Vlaardingen 2026-2031 Deadline01 Jul 2026 12916867 Netherlands Maintenance of data network equipment Onderhoudsdiensten Datanetwerk OT Deadline30 Jun 2026 12918290 Netherlands Theatre seats Telescopische tribune tbv kleine zaal Stadstheater Arnhem Deadline29 Jun 2026 12918379 Netherlands Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment Wagenparkbeheer Deadline02 Jun 2026 12918897 Netherlands Construction work for engineering works except bridges tunnels shafts and subways ROK Vervangingsinvestering 2026 en 2027 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12918909 Netherlands Construction work P-3000384 Herinrichting terrein Koning Willem III Kazerne te Apeldoorn Deadline18 Jun 2026 12918916 Netherlands Repair and maintenance services Inspectie en onderhoud hoogspanningsmotoren Deadline29 Jun 2026 12919280 Netherlands Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Uitzendkrachten tot en met schaal 8 Deadline29 May 2026 12919320 Netherlands Mechanical and electrical engineering services Beheer- en Onderhoud E- en W-installaties Vastgoed Deadline02 Jul 2026 12919529 Occupational health services Deadline28 Aug 2026 12919542 Office supplies and paper ISNV Deadline24 Jun 2026 12919570 AI 2025-0241 - Southern Natural Bay Phase 1 Deadline27 May 2026 12919649 Framework Agreement for Processing Chemical Waste Deadline25 Jun 2026 12919651 business digital networking platform - LinkedIn Deadline27 May 2026 12919653 Optical hydrophone array Deadline27 May 2026 12919654 Species management plan (SMP) municipality of Ridderkerk Deadline29 Jun 2026 12919655 High performance network interconnection services for AmLight network Deadline27 May 2026 12919658 Green and grounds management Deadline20 Jul 2026 12919660 EA Medical and technical bulk and cylinder gases for Radboud university medical center Deadline27 May 2026 12919665 Voluntary Transparency CosMx, GeoMx and nCounter consumables (L-EU-26-18) Deadline27 May 2026 12919667 Purchase three electric lawn mowers Deadline29 Jun 2026 12919716 Hiring Machines Deadline22 Jun 2026 12919741 Market consultation Communication consultancy services Deadline24 May 2026 12919836 Election and tax post printing Deadline23 Jun 2026 12920204 Mobility Solution (MaaS) 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 12920206 stair lifts (municipality of Sittard-Geleen, Beek and Stein) Deadline29 Jun 2026 12920208 Traffic counts Deadline07 Sep 2026 12920211 Vouwbalgen SLT R3 Deadline24 May 2026 12920212 European tender for an education catalog system and a study progress system Deadline22 Jun 2026 12920213 Project Management & Support Coordinator Deadline27 May 2026 12920216 1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef phase 2 Deadline23 May 2026 12920218 Catering Deadline23 May 2026 12920222 Market consultation Managed Service Provider (MSP) for hiring staff Deadline23 May 2026 12920223 Project supporter Deadline27 May 2026 12920229 Project manager Euterpepark Deadline27 May 2026 12920233 Consultant phase 1 Debt services Deadline27 May 2026 12920242 Senior Project Controller ERDF - cluster SO Deadline27 May 2026 12920244 47425 | Engineering and realization of temporary units at the Ter Peel Penitentiary in Evertsoord Deadline15 Jun 2026 12920246 Planting trees Deadline22 Jun 2026 12920248 Market consultation Forensic Medical Research (FMO) Deadline27 May 2026 12920255 Construction and delivery of electric work ship Deadline01 Jul 2026 12920257 Learning resources Deadline23 Jun 2026 12920268 Market consultation, supply and maintain bollard installations Deadline27 May 2026 12920272 Partner selection High-rise Ede-Zuid Deadline19 Jun 2026 12920273 The provision of Professional services from a Lender Technical Adviser (LTA) Deadline22 Jun 2026 12920281 LinkedIn Deadline23 May 2026 12920597 Market consultation for replacement DMS Deadline25 May 2026 12920598 Income consultant team Income Deadline25 May 2026 12920602 Market consultation CRM Deadline24 May 2026 12920606 Supply HVO100 in bulk for the EMCO Group Deadline22 Jun 2026 12920607 Cleaning services for tracks and track objects Deadline23 Jun 2026 12920609 Buy and supply jute on rolls and sandbags Deadline29 May 2026 12920611 Intended Award of Assignment - Broker / MSP services Hiring Personnel PWN Deadline24 May 2026 12920615 Books and subscriptions Deadline17 Jun 2026 12920617 Archaeological Services Framework Agreement Deadline22 Jun 2026 12920618 Municipal news Deadline24 May 2026 12920622 PBD and various waste bags from the municipality of Oosterhout Deadline25 Jun 2026 12920625 Market Consultation for HLA Typing Solution Deadline24 May 2026 12920627 PEM development Deadline24 May 2026 12920633 Software Deadline03 Jul 2026 12920636 Voluntary transparency prior to assignment: Liability insurance Deadline24 May 2026 12920638 Small-scale Specialist Residential Facilities KSW - Friesland - 2027 et seq. Deadline15 Jul 2026 12920640 Delivery of Complex Hardware ICT Deadline24 Aug 2026 12920642 Market consultation: National maintenance and fleet management partner for various brands of civil motorcycles Deadline24 May 2026 12921336 Senior Java Developer Parksaver - cluster BCO Deadline23 May 2026 12921357 Standard Software Reseller 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 12921361 Transport of persons with confused and misunderstood behavior Deadline23 May 2026 12921363 National - Backoffice Framework Agreement Stations & Transfer 5 Deadline23 May 2026 12921370 Work clothing and PPE Deadline16 Jun 2026 12921374 Peat farmers in motion Deadline23 May 2026 12921377 Selection of market party for Bouwteam Katwijkerlaan Deadline29 Jun 2026 12921379 Voluntary transparency Analytical IVD system Deadline23 May 2026 12921383 Renovation and maintenance of public lighting Deadline23 Jun 2026 12921387 Medior Communications Advisor City Management - Cluster BCO Deadline23 May 2026 12921391 Fleet management Deadline22 Jun 2026 12921393 Tender delivery, implementation and maintenance of an OTL-based asset data solution Deadline10 Aug 2026 12921399 Job marketing and employer branding for the Brabant environmental services Deadline08 Jun 2026 12921405 Electrotechnical Installation Materials Deadline11 Jun 2026 12921407 Civil Affairs Expert Deadline23 May 2026 12921409 Facility coordinator? hard services and building management Deadline23 May 2026 12921410 Art Director / Director Visual communication Deadline23 May 2026 12921771 Tender Touchscreens Deadline25 Aug 2026 12922019 Debt counselor (SV26-1615) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922020 ARBO Services (occupational health services) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922021 European public tender for multifunctionals Deadline30 Aug 2026 12922023 Claims handling Liability Insurance for Private Individuals (AVP) Deadline07 Jul 2026 12922024 Strategic ICT Custom Advice (SIMA 2026) Deadline07 Sep 2026 12922026 European tender for school and office furniture Deadline10 Aug 2026 12922028 Market consultation Project Poort van Zuidwest Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922029 Market consultation Digital enforcement management system Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922030 Knowledge partner for the Migration Knowledge Portal Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922031 Species management plan Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922032 Market consultation regarding software for a financial healthcare management system for Radboud university medical center Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922033 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline30 Jun 2026 12922035 Co-sourcing Salary, Financial and Personnel Administration Deadline06 Jul 2026 12922039 Inspection and maintenance of high voltage motors Deadline29 Jun 2026 12922041 Redevelopment of Geerligslaan West Deadline17 Jul 2026 12922043 HVO Fuel for the Lexkesveer ferry Deadline29 Jun 2026 12922045 Postal services 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922046 European Tender for Furniture for the Christian Primary Education Foundation for Veenendaal and the surrounding area in collaboration with Contractables Deadline25 Jun 2026 12922047 Parking management system Deadline03 Jun 2026 12922048 Content Management System Municipality of Waalre Deadline27 Jul 2026 12922050 Computer Assisted eXercise (CAX) Cybernet Deadline06 Jul 2026 12922054 HR advisor Deadline01 Jun 2026 12922055 Market consultation morphing attack detection (MAD) tool Deadline31 May 2026 12926785 BDV - Security Services (DIG-18496) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12926939 Market consultation Sports Stimulation Youth & Youth Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927044 Contract Lawyer Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927097 Cleaning services for tracks and track objects Deadline25 Jun 2026 12927098 Painting works Deadline17 Jun 2026 12927099 Interest survey Health insurance minimums - municipal policy Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927106 007-2026 Bank plan district 2, 5, 11 and 12 Deadline27 May 2026 12927107 Advisory specialist Heat Program & Energy Perspective Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927108 Communications Advisor (36 hours per week) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927109 Operational traffic engineer Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927111 Medior Process Designer Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927113 Purchasing advisor Deadline03 Jun 2026 12927114 HR Advisor Deadline03 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us