Netherlands Tenders - 21 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

398 tenders published in Netherlands on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 21 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 21 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Defence, Meters, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

12960765 Framework agreement engineering services 2026-2030 Deadline16 Jun 2026 12960766 Design and realization of locations for mobile network Deadline18 Jun 2026 12960767 Reconstruction of roads in Dordrecht Phase 1 Deadline16 Jun 2026 12960768 Hiring Financials (temporary financial staff) Deadline01 Jul 2026 12960769 Temporary housing Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960770 4-W-0046326-26: Selecting contractor for the construction of Wintersteunpunt Rotterdam Zuid Deadline15 Jun 2026 12960771 Reception and security Deadline30 May 2026 12960772 AI 2026-0095 - Emergency camera surveillance Deadline15 Jul 2026 12960773 Supply of silicone pressure suits and masks for Plastic Surgery MUMC+ Deadline30 May 2026 12960774 Reconstruction Measures C and D, including asphalt maintenance in Lelystad Deadline25 Jun 2026 12960775 Electric chassis cabins Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960776 A02.56.2025 Delivery of cleaning products and materials - organizational units of the municipality of Leiden Deadline22 Jun 2026 12960777 Ethernet connectivity antenna sites - data centers Deadline06 Jul 2026 12960778 Voluntary transparency in advance for Image Quality platform (Apptimize) Deadline30 May 2026 12960779 Cleaning technical locations Deadline13 Jul 2026 12960780 ANAPLAN IBP IMPLEMENTATION PROJECT Deadline30 May 2026 12960782 Cleaning water features BiBeKo Deadline01 Jul 2026 12960783 EA Concept development and creation Labor market communication Deadline30 May 2026 12960784 Test consultant City Management Parking - cluster BCO Deadline30 May 2026 12960785 Implementation and services Gelrepas Deadline16 Jul 2026 12960786 Financial System Deadline15 Jun 2026 12960787 Urban planner Deadline29 May 2026 12960788 Expert Address Quality Civil Affairs Deadline29 May 2026 12960789 WMO consultants Deadline29 May 2026 12960790 Team Manager HR and Taxes Deadline29 May 2026 12960791 Provision of Certificate Authority Services for GÉANT Trusted Certificate Services (TCS) Deadline15 Jun 2026 12960792 Lot 1.1. Hardware store Business Strip, Zeeburgereiland Deadline03 Jul 2026 12960793 Reception & Security Deadline29 May 2026 12960794 Replacing genome variant annotation, filtering and interpretation software Deadline08 Jun 2026 12960797 The current framework agreement regarding the supply of medication and additional pharmaceutical services Deadline28 May 2026 12960800 Market consultation takeover and further development of the Flexx application Deadline28 May 2026 12960801 Market consultation Privileged Access Management solution Deadline28 May 2026 12960802 2024-027 Hot drinks facility Deadline26 May 2026 12960803 ERTMS - Framework Agreement Object Controller Cabinets (OCK) for ERTMS projects Deadline27 May 2026 12960804 European tender for the image desk of the Province of Zeeland: video productions Deadline28 May 2026 12960805 Circular concrete paving materials Deadline07 Jul 2026 12960806 Market Consultation Integration Platform Deadline28 May 2026 12960807 National - ProRail Outdoor Communication Framework Agreement Deadline08 Jun 2026 12960808 Cleaning services and window cleaning Deadline02 Jun 2026 12960809 AI 2025-0264 - Supply of traffic lights and additional VRI products Deadline27 May 2026 12960810 Digital Platform Standardized Requirement Specifications Central Government Real Estate Agency Deadline28 May 2026 12960811 Tax application Deadline28 May 2026 12960812 DNA isolation small volumes - Erasmus MC Deadline17 Jun 2026 12960813 GTS Peak delivery 2026-2027 Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960815 Communications advice and implementation 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 12960816 IP4.01 Poolvosweg Deadline03 Jun 2026 12960817 (one) of extrinsic fatigue Deadline22 Jun 2026 12960818 Pressure sewer renovation Deadline15 Jul 2026 12960819 B1861 Major maintenance 2025 N34 Zuidlaren - de Punt hmp 101.95 - 109.170 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12960820 Knowledge management system UPLO and ITSM Solution Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960821 Sustainable energy and self-delivery services Deadline01 Jun 2026 12960822 Market consultation "Supply and planting trees, hedges and shrubs" Deadline28 May 2026 12960823 Low loader transport by road within Europe for the ESL Defense Deadline16 Jun 2026 12960824 MDT effect and impact research Deadline28 May 2026 12960825 Market consultation: New governance Delta Agrifood Business Deadline28 May 2026 12960826 Supply of electric and diesel powered commercial vehicles for pavers and TBO Deadline19 Jun 2026 12960827 Managed ICT-services SIB Deadline05 Jun 2026 12960828 Intermediate provision for the Polders - heating network Deadline28 May 2026 12960829 Bus transport VOMEO and Promes Deadline12 Jun 2026 12960830 Implementation of the subsidy scheme for home insulation 2026 and beyond by the municipality of Breda Deadline28 May 2026 12960831 EA Printed business gifts and promotional items Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960832 Delivery of commercial vehicles Deadline26 May 2026 12960833 Lifting and Transport Services (DIG-17535) Deadline28 May 2026 12960834 Cleaning services, sanitary items and specialist floor maintenance Deadline01 Jun 2026 12960835 Strengthen social base Deadline28 May 2026 12960836 AT-2026-19 Field lab water quality Veerse Meer Deadline28 May 2026 12960837 Student housing on the Hondsheuvels site Deadline26 May 2026 12960838 Environmental plan De Ronde Venen Deadline28 May 2026 12960839 PD282951 - Stedin Telecom Network Botlek Deadline08 Jun 2026 12960840 Replacing the climate system at the Groningen Seaports office Deadline28 May 2026 12960841 Maintenance of medium and high voltage installations Deadline12 Jun 2026 12960842 Market consultation Services Service Center ERD ZW, ERD WGA-WIA and SV schemes Deadline28 May 2026 12960843 European tender for ICT hardware Deadline17 Aug 2026 12960844 Social guidance Deadline25 Aug 2026 12960845 Greening 4 streets in the city center Deadline18 Jun 2026 12960846 31193090: Renovation of movable parts N3 Papendrechtsebrug Deadline28 May 2026 12960847 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance for hiring project support 'Water & sewerage' Deadline28 May 2026 12960849 3D metal printers Deadline28 May 2026 12960850 vocational training Deadline07 Aug 2026 12960851 NL Heat Staffing TC Deadline28 May 2026 12960852 NOW CBO Zeist - Cleaning De Wegwijzer Deadline28 May 2026 12960853 Real Estate Account Officer | Shelter - cluster SO Deadline28 May 2026 12960854 Market consultation Mobility Hub Hengelo 'Hub Hart van Zuid Deadline28 May 2026 12960855 Hiring the Zaanstad Youth Team Foundation Deadline03 Sep 2026 12960856 Insurance broker Deadline16 Jul 2026 12960857 Printing and Printing Deadline13 Jul 2026 12960858 European tender Student sets Deadline25 Aug 2026 12960859 Temporary external hiring agreements Deadline28 May 2026 12960860 Clam-shell Twin-screw Compounding line Deadline02 Jul 2026 12960861 NT2 education Deadline28 May 2026 12960862 Publication announcement of the awarded contract after 'total loss' - Wildfire Vehicle (NBT) Twente Fire Department Deadline28 May 2026 12960863 AV19517 Project Manager Area Development Deadline28 May 2026 12960864 Purchase rain gear Deadline28 May 2026 12960865 Interior planting in the municipality of Rotterdam Deadline14 Jul 2026 12960866 EA Cleaning & Related Services - Trippenhuis Complex Deadline03 Jul 2026 12960867 Management and supervision of the renovation of Liduina School The Hague Deadline23 Jun 2026 12960868 Renovation Liduina School in The Hague Deadline12 Jun 2026 12960869 Additional capacity for reception of unaccompanied minors Javastraat 86 The Hague 2026-2029 Deadline28 May 2026 12960870 Local approach to insulation Deadline23 Jun 2026 12960871 NOW SVO - SMK Alkmaar Deadline28 May 2026 12960873 European restricted procedure Development and realization of Westerbouwlanden Noord in Vriezenveen Deadline28 May 2026 12960874 NU PricoH - ICT Chromebooks Deadline28 May 2026 12960875 Minor sewer maintenance - municipality of Deurne Deadline06 Jul 2026 12960876 Chemicals, lab supplies and personal protective equipment Deadline28 May 2026 12960877 Planning advisor - cluster SO Deadline28 May 2026 12960879 OCCUPATIONAL SERVICES 2026-2028 Deadline09 Jul 2026 12960880 260068GZD D&T retaining walls and sheet piling Deadline23 Jun 2026 12960881 Group educational and care facilities OZA and Youth Care at School Deadline23 Jun 2026 12960882 Inspection, testing, maintenance and supply of hoisting and lifting equipment, climbing materials and fall protection Deadline22 Jun 2026 12960883 Business trips through a Travel Agent Deadline25 Jun 2026 12960884 Euro 7 ISC LDV Deadline28 May 2026 12960885 EA Printed business gifts and promotional items Deadline24 Jun 2026 12960886 Delivery Vehicles <3,500kg incl. maintenance - 1 x Light commercial vehicle (large) - Closed van and 1 x Light commercial vehicle (medium) - Closed van - PHEV Deadline28 May 2026 12960887 Through cycle route Utrecht - Amersfoort Deadline11 Jun 2026 12960888 Service agreements - Specialist equipment Deadline28 May 2026 12960889 Construction team Katwijkerlaan with exclusive price offer for realization Deadline06 Jul 2026 12960890 Framework agreement for hiring equipment for cultural-technical work Deadline28 May 2026 12960891 Relocation of TCL assets Deadline28 May 2026 12960892 Maintenance of sports fields and cemeteries Deadline03 Jul 2026 12960893 Application to support the Planning & Control Cycle Deadline02 Jul 2026 12960894 Employer branding & Job marketing Deadline06 Jul 2026 12960895 District maintenance tender Deadline03 Jul 2026 12960896 European Tender Direct Laser Writing system Deadline29 Jun 2026 12960897 Supply and maintenance of new and existing parking meters Deadline28 May 2026 12960958 European Public Procurement Security Services Deadline23 Jun 2026 12960968 Netherlands Spectrometers Levering installatie en onderhoud van een EPR-spectrometer voor de Universiteit Utrecht Deadline04 Sep 2026 12961049 Hiring Machines Deadline23 Jun 2026 12961052 Environmental plan software Deadline02 Jul 2026 12961054 SOC - services Deadline21 May 2026 12961057 Overview Woo Coordinator Deadline26 May 2026 12961060 EA Payrolldiensten Deadline10 Jun 2026 12961061 EU tender implementing parties for school park A Deadline15 Jun 2026 12961062 Inspection and maintenance of chemical installations Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961063 Storage en back-up Deadline16 Jun 2026 12961064 Implementation work on the new education and sports facility Nieuw Boekhorst in Voorhout Deadline16 Jun 2026 12961065 Emergencies Support public space Deadline25 Sep 2026 12961066 DOS-2026-0000202 Periodic Regional Road Safety Survey (PROV) Deadline27 May 2026 12961067 Transport of residue and bottom ash Deadline27 May 2026 12961068 Small sewer work from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline18 Jun 2026 12961069 External Meetings Deadline16 Jun 2026 12961070 Mow extensive grass Deadline11 Jun 2026 12961071 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance: temporary biogas collection Duiven WWTP Deadline27 May 2026 12961072 Application methodical labor development Deadline27 May 2026 12961073 EA IT hardware KOE and Brigantijn Deadline16 Jun 2026 12961074 Flexible hiring Deadline22 May 2026 12961075 National Public Tender Project Green Entrance Amsterdamseweg-Noord in Amstelveen Deadline23 Jun 2026 12961076 Acceleration statement KRW Oosterhoutse Waarden Deadline27 May 2026 12961078 Market consultation – replacement AfvalRIS Avri & Waardlanden Deadline27 May 2026 12961079 Cyclic Maintenance of Trees Deadline08 Jun 2026 12961080 Maintenance of element paving and minor sewer repairs Deadline25 Jun 2026 12961081 Energy fixers in the municipality of Hoeksche Waard Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961082 Green maintenance of LOFAR and NAA stations Deadline07 Jul 2026 12961083 Selection of market party for Bouwteam Katwijkerlaan Deadline27 May 2026 12961084 Framework agreement for trial trenches Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961085 Installation and maintenance of parking meters Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961086 Packaging and logistics services for medicinal cannabis 2025 Deadline27 May 2026 12961087 Target group transport Deadline01 Oct 2026 12961088 Tender for executive party MP28 Van Gogh Museum Deadline12 Jun 2026 12961089 MARKET CONSULTATION Realistic fire brigade exercises Deadline26 May 2026 12961090 1-W-0027547-25 Implementation of integral facing approach Sling (phase 1) Deadline07 Jul 2026 12961091 Measurement Device for Gas Stations - B - Inspections Deadline26 May 2026 12961092 Meeting “From reintegration to social participation” Deadline26 May 2026 12961093 Workplace and peripheral equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12961094 Support Leadpartner ihkv Interreg NWE Deadline26 May 2026 12961095 A08.483.2025 Processing of household residual waste Deadline09 Jun 2026 12961096 Internal renovation of town hall for further development, optimization and sustainability Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961097 Market consultation Towing work Deadline26 May 2026 12961098 External conditioned storage of samples (as-a-service) Deadline26 May 2026 12961099 PJ - Renovation WWTP Leiden (DIG-18615) Deadline17 Jul 2026 12961101 Connectivity-as-a-Service Deadline05 Jun 2026 12961103 Tax services Deadline21 May 2026 12961104 Exploration of wind energy in Rooise and Schijndelse Heide Deadline21 May 2026 12961110 Netherlands Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Architectenselectie vernieuwbouw ht KWC Sporthal Culemborg Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961187 Netherlands Energy-management services Het opbouwen en onderhouden van een netwerk van Energieambassadeurs Deadline03 Jul 2026 12961197 Market Consultation Access Control Sites and Telecom cabinets Deadline26 May 2026 12961211 Market consultation Application for supporting the work processes of the Public Order and Safety team Deadline26 May 2026 12961213 Large-scale supply and replacement of fixtures for OVL Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961214 Orientation meeting BSO (After-school Care) municipality of Weststellingwerf Deadline26 May 2026 12961215 Market consultation – Realization and operation of Seniorenhof De Trekvogel in Mijdrecht Deadline26 May 2026 12961216 Market consultation Campaign aso and excessively loud driving behavior Deadline26 May 2026 12961217 A07.187.2025 Building inspections and drawing up Sustainable Multi-Year Maintenance Plans (DMJOP) Deadline26 May 2026 12961285 Netherlands Construction work Gevelherstel Flux Deadline31 Jul 2026 12961318 Netherlands Waste and rubbish containers and bins Raamovereenkomst voor ondergrondse containers Deadline07 Sep 2026 12961356 Netherlands Road-sweeping vehicles Levering en multifunctionele werktuigdragers met onkruidborstel Deadline15 Jun 2026 12961786 Netherlands Data-processing machines hardware Hostingcomponenten Deadline10 Aug 2026 12961792 Netherlands Software package and information systems Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure ICT systeem voor parkeervergunningen en ontheffingen Deadline14 Jul 2026 12962531 Netherlands Building construction work Nieuwbouw Voorgezet onderwijs campus Noordoostpolder Deadline23 Jun 2026 12962541 Netherlands Vehicle-fleet management services Lease en Mobiliteit Deadline24 Aug 2026 12962546 Netherlands Platforms ladders Leveren van twee hoogwerkers Deadline17 Jul 2026 12962550 Netherlands Construction work Aanbesteding Museum aan de A te Groningen Deadline23 Jun 2026 12962572 Netherlands Miscellaneous engineering services EA Plankaarten Laadwerk Deadline30 Jun 2026 12963122 Netherlands Electrical installation work Raamovereenkomst Elektrotechnische en Procesautomatisering werkzaamheden iWA20 iPA20 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2026 12963130 Netherlands Building construction work Nieuwbouw PrO Hardenberg Deadline22 Jun 2026 12963137 Netherlands Playground equipment 005-2026 ROVK Onderhoud en aanleg valondergronden Deadline01 Jun 2026 12963576 Netherlands Drinks dispensers Lease en onderhoud drankenautomaten Deadline03 Jun 2026 12963580 Netherlands Vehicle-fleet management services Autolease gemeente Venray Deadline01 Jul 2026 12963613 Netherlands Security services Sociaal beheer en beveiliging doorstroomlocatie Deadline11 Jun 2026 12963620 Netherlands Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Vliegtuigbrandstof Jet A-1 NATO-code F-35 tbv CEPS Deadline12 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us