Netherlands Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

293 tenders published in Netherlands on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 27 May 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13061267 Project leader Operational management information for the M&V CO2 Emissions Program Deadline24 Aug 2026 13061269 Hot and cold drink supply for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline07 Sep 2026 13061271 EA Planning cards Loading work Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061272 Business gifts and promotional items Deadline10 Jul 2026 13061273 Framework Agreement for Electrical and Process Automation work iWA2.0/iPA2.0 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13061275 UTV - Polyelectrolyte Sludge Dewatering Plants and Sludge Thickening Plants (DIG-17883) Deadline04 Sep 2026 13061276 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Medior - Cluster BCO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13061278 EA Learning Resources - ISOB Deadline02 Sep 2026 13061279 Delivery of fuels Deadline05 Jun 2026 13061281 Ecological research Deadline09 Jul 2026 13061282 Administrative Supporter - external hire - cluster BCO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13061284 Senior advisor on building constructions - cluster SO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061285 Construction contractor redevelopment of Mosae Forum Maastricht city office Deadline25 Jun 2026 13061286 Supplying textile containers Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061288 Transformation and new construction for the new Frans Hals Museum in Haarlem Deadline24 Jun 2026 13061289 EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline07 Aug 2026 13061290 Hosting components Deadline10 Aug 2026 13061292 Mendix Front-End Expert Business Engineer Senior - Cluster BCO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061293 Congregation-wide DMS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13061294 Pre-Insulated Pipe Systems Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061296 European public tender procedure ICT system for parking permits and exemptions Deadline14 Jul 2026 13061297 Tractors and earth-moving machines Deadline07 Jul 2026 13061298 Realization of redevelopment of Markdal-Noord Deadline24 Jun 2026 13061299 European public tender for the construction of the Scharn Child Center in Maastricht Deadline17 Jul 2026 13061300 Civil Affairs cash register application Deadline01 Sep 2026 13061302 Fuels at the pump 2026-2030 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13061303 Noorveer Deadline04 Sep 2026 13061304 Development-oriented occupational daytime activities (SAS admission procedure without EMVI) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13061306 Framework agreement Advice and (environmental) soil and pavement research Deadline10 Jun 2026 13061308 Specialist cleaning of floor finishes and seating furniture Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061310 Interim opening 2026 Wmo Residence in Southwest, North and Central Drenthe Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061312 A07.105 Market consultation Area development M-plots Municipality of Leiden Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061314 Market consultation Leisure & Hotel Development Batavia Kwartier Lelystad Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061316 Sewer replacement Hushoverweg, Weert Deadline26 Jun 2026 13061318 AI 2026-0031 Framework Agreement on Soil Energy Plans 2026-2029 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061319 WMO tailor-made provision for household help 2027 – 2032 (including extensions) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061320 European tender for Touchscreens for the Foundation for Catholic Primary Education Etten-Leur in collaboration with Contractables Deadline29 Jun 2026 13061321 Market Consultation Social Domain Application Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061322 Voluntary transparency – Agreement Publication of municipal news in door-to-door newspapers Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061323 Supply and (re)install playground and sports equipment & construction of fall surfaces Deadline01 Jun 2026 13061324 Security and reception services Deadline17 Aug 2026 13061325 Business trips through a Travel Agent Deadline14 Aug 2026 13061326 Edit and destroy paper archives Deadline13 Jul 2026 13061327 Voluntary Transparency Cryo Needles Radboud University Medical Center Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061329 CRM System Deadline06 Jul 2026 13061330 European public tender Removal services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061331 Winter equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061332 BZK-EA-Cat Intermediary services for international travel Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061333 Labor market campaigns Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061334 Intensive care beds Deadline06 Jul 2026 13061335 Species management plan for the built environment of the municipality of Stadskanaal Deadline25 Aug 2026 13061336 Major maintenance N337 Olst Deadline01 Jul 2026 13061337 Metal/Backend Rapid Thermal Annealing system (TNO10) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061338 Sustainable business plans for land-based livestock farming in the province of Utrecht Deadline06 Jul 2026 13061339 Troponin Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061340 The purchase of a road safety dashboard Deadline24 Jul 2026 13061341 Making the village house "Swanla" more sustainable Deadline17 Sep 2026 13061342 Metal Lift-Off System (TNO44) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061343 Cleaning services and related services Deadline06 Jul 2026 13061344 Collect rents Deadline29 Jun 2026 13061345 Inlet flow measurement Deadline10 Jul 2026 13061346 Cycle Activities Steenwijkerland Deadline17 Aug 2026 13061347 Laboratory services GGD Flevoland Deadline03 Jul 2026 13061348 Realization of Bennekom sewage treatment plant Deadline22 Jun 2026 13061349 Preparing Braassemerland for construction and housing Phase 4 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13061351 Maintenance of element paving and minor sewer repairs Deadline25 Jun 2026 13061352 Cleaning maintenance Deadline28 Aug 2026 13061353 White goods reception location Hazenweg Deadline06 Jul 2026 13061354 Green maintenance Uithoorn Deadline29 May 2026 13061355 Voluntary transparency for the supply of SpO2 sensors Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061357 Public Procurement - Waste Processing Deadline17 Aug 2026 13061358 Service and maintenance online measuring equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13061360 Leasing and maintenance of drinks vending machines Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061362 Market consultation for printing elections Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061363 Environmental management Deadline23 Jun 2026 13061364 Market consultation for printing elections Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061365 Zee-Zevenaar area - Water transport, rail tunnels and port yards Deadline29 May 2026 13061368 Maintenance services Data network OT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061369 Enexis External Hiring & Broker Services Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061370 ROK Replacement investment 2026 and 2027 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13061371 Management and Maintenance Electrical and W installations Real Estate Deadline02 Jul 2026 13061372 Publication of 1st quarter 2026 hiring assignments Talent Region Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061373 Soil currents Soil depot Deadline02 Sep 2026 13061375 Supply of equipment and reagents for allergy and autoimmune testing Deadline03 Jun 2026 13061377 Social Hostel location Nissewaard i.k.v. Renewed Protected Housing ZHE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13061378 20855 | Realization of temporary courtrooms at the Palace of Justice in The Hague Deadline18 Jun 2026 13061379 Legal advisor for anterior agreements (SO26-1623) Deadline30 May 2026 13061380 Occupational health services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13061381 Announcement of voluntary transparency for the delivery of E-HRM application Deadline30 May 2026 13061382 End of year gift 2026 and beyond Deadline12 Jun 2026 13061383 Rent inserting machines including software and maintenance for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline06 Jul 2026 13064373 Waste Management Services Waste Management Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13068373 RFI C-UAS 5.56mm x 45 Ammunition Deadline26 May 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us