Netherlands Tenders - 9 June 2026

122 tenders published in Netherlands on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 9 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13241453 Tolkdiensten Deadline14 Sep 2026 13241463 Vrachtwagen met kraan gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline24 Aug 2026 13241483 Omgevingsplan buitengebied Deadline20 Jul 2026 13241562 E-Learning Deadline16 Aug 2026 13241583 Levering ICT Hardware & Presentatiemiddelen middels raamovereenkomst met minicompetitie Deadline31 Aug 2026 13241593 51296 | Dakbedekking, PV panelen en buitenruimte PI Krimpen te Krimpen a/d IJssel Deadline05 Sep 2026 13241619 Truckparking Distripark Maasvlakte West Deadline05 Sep 2026 13241655 Beveiliging opvanglocaties OSA gemeente Hof van Twente Deadline20 Sep 2026 13241664 Woningen Crabbehof aardgasvrij Deadline05 Sep 2026 13241693 Directievoering en toezicht vernieuwbouw Liduina School Den Haag Deadline22 Jun 2026 13241715 Fase-Z Wonen Deadline30 Jun 2026 13241737 Levering brandstof en smeermiddelen voor patrouillevaartuigen Port of Amsterdam Deadline05 Sep 2026 13241743 Elektriciteit gemeenten Voorne aan Zee en Nissewaard Deadline30 Aug 2026 13241760 Herontwikkeling Tropische kassen Botanische Tuinen Universiteit Utrecht Deadline22 Jul 2026 13241830 EA Assessments Deadline10 Jun 2026 13241840 Aanbesteding uitzendkrachten Deadline15 Jun 2026 13241878 Groot onderhoud toren Nieuwe Kerk Delft Deadline05 Sep 2026 13241927 Accountantsdienst 2026 e.v. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13241946 Aanschaf Coldspray-installatie en modulaire ruimte Deadline30 Jul 2026 13241980 EA Reinigen touringcars in- en exterieur Deadline24 Jul 2026 13242061 Productie Historische Uniformen C&E en I&V Deadline24 Aug 2026 13242074 Vrijwillige transparantie Opvang Oekraïense vluchtelingen hotel Deadline05 Sep 2026 13242120 Marktconsultatie Implementatiepartner FIP (Financiën, Inkoop, Projectadministratie) Deadline05 Sep 2026 13242138 Arbodienstverlening Deadline12 Jul 2026 13242154 ICT-hardware en dienstverlening Deadline16 Aug 2026 13242219 Wmo Hulp bij het Huishouden Deadline21 Jun 2026 13242225 Erkenningsregeling EU-401 Lijnen - Qualification system EU-401 Overhead Lines Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242274 Openbare Europese Aanbestedingsprocedure levering meubilair voor Afeer Deadline21 Jul 2026 13242307 Onderhoud openbare verlichting ANNO gemeenten Deadline14 Jun 2026 13242449 Inhuur Onderwijs Ondersteunend Personeel (OOP) Deadline26 Aug 2026 13242542 Raamovereenkomst Baggeren grote wateren 2027 - 2030 Deadline05 Oct 2026 13242564 Leveren van ontzilt zand Deadline13 Jul 2026 13242764 Aanbesteding architectenselectie IKC Kapelpolder Maassluis Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242772 31138697: Renovatie Krammersluizencomplex Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242777 Schoonmaakdienstverlening gemeente Barneveld Deadline19 Aug 2026 13242797 Innovatiepartner Technologisch Eco-Systeem Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242807 Theaterbelichting voor de Lievekamp te Oss Deadline12 Jul 2026 13242816 Raamovereenkomst eHub onderzoek Deadline28 Jul 2026 13242822 31160296: Planuitwerking en contractvoorbereiding realisatiefase project A20 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel-Gouda Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242845 Continue Monitoring Deadline18 Aug 2026 13243071 Raamovereenkomst Standaardsoftware en aanverwante diensten Deadline29 Jun 2026 13243130 31137096: Het meerjarig in stand houden van, monitoren van en informeren over de toestand van het areaal, met upgradewerkzaamheden, in het beheergebied van RWS Zee & Delta, distric Deadline06 Sep 2026 13243205 Inhuur personeel Deadline19 Jul 2026 13243595 Integrale uitvoeringsopdracht renovatie Aleida Nijlandgebouw te Leiden Deadline06 Sep 2026 13244307 Levering armaturen ten behoeve van de openbare verlichting Deadline28 Jul 2026 13244350 Onderhouds- en renovatiebestek OVL Bunnik Deadline22 Jul 2026 13244375 Onderhoud terrein- en groenvoorzieningen Amsterdam UMC Deadline30 Sep 2026 13244391 Brandverzekering voor Stichting VU Deadline06 Sep 2026 13244393 TA- verbindingen Deadline05 Jul 2026 13244500 Mobiele telefoons, tablets en accessoires Deadline06 Jul 2026 13244515 Integration Consultant Concept Select Deadline21 Jul 2026 13244536 EU aanbesteding schoonmaak Gemeente Weststellingwerf Deadline16 Aug 2026 13244577 NL-Petten: Technical design services by a Computer Aided Design (CAD) Deadline06 Sep 2026 13244613 Laboratoriumbenodigdheden en Chemicaliën Deadline31 Aug 2026 13244992 Europese openbare aanbesteding beredderen milieu-incidenten Deadline14 Jul 2026 13245021 Mediadiensten Deadline19 Jul 2026 13245088 DSU Managed Hosting en Beheer Deadline06 Sep 2026 13245158 Inspanningsgericht bouwkundig onderhoud Provincie Noord-Brabant Deadline03 Sep 2026 13245237 Mobiliteitsvoorziening Deadline12 Aug 2026 13245280 Inkomensverzekering Rijnlands Lyceum Deadline06 Sep 2026 13245293 Meetdiensten NS Stations B.V. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13245314 Hulplijn OpenOverGokken Deadline06 Sep 2026 13245322 EA IT-hardware KOE en Brigantijn Deadline15 Jun 2026 13245387 Onderhoud Flexibele wanden Deadline06 Sep 2026 13245631 Ernstige Dyslexiezorg Deadline27 Sep 2026 13245651 Gemeente Molenlanden - VTH systeem 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13245656 Marktconsultatie Besparingsprogramma UMC Utrecht Deadline07 Sep 2026 13245702 Vrijwillige transparantie Netto pensioenregeling Deadline07 Sep 2026 13245717 Vrijwillige transparantie projectmanagement STORM Deadline07 Sep 2026 13245752 Flankerende maatregelen Netwerkanalyse Deadline20 Jul 2026 13245811 Medische advisering Deadline13 Jul 2026 13245977 Programmateam opvang ontheemden Oekraïne Deadline12 Jul 2026 13246039 MSP t.b.v. inhuur personeel regio Oost-Brabant voor 34 publieke organisaties 2026 e.v. Deadline14 Aug 2026 13246129 Monitor Neonatale Gehoorscreening (NGS) Deadline01 Sep 2026 13246523 Stichting Veldvest - EA Schoonmaak & Glasbewassing Deadline31 Aug 2026 13246531 31190528: Voor het schrijven van de beheersplannen Natura 2000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 13246555 Marktconsultatie GBS melding 24/7, Functioneel Beheer en systeem Consignatie Deadline07 Sep 2026 13246576 Soorten managementplan (SMP) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13246666 Beheer, onderhoud en vervanging Gemalen Deadline11 Jun 2026 13246726 Werkkleding en PBMs Deadline07 Jul 2026 13246729 NS Businesscards met abonnementen Deadline06 Sep 2026 13246757 Soortenmanagementplan (SMP) Winterswijk Deadline19 Jul 2026 13246783 Marktconsultatie – Spoor gebonden railpoets- en meettram Deadline06 Sep 2026 13246912 1-W-0020605-25 Realiseren Hofbogenpark Deadline28 Aug 2026 13246974 Publicatie van gemeentepaginas en themapaginas voor de gemeente Aalsmeer Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247034 Rioolreiniging en inspectie Deadline13 Jul 2026 13247053 Marktconsultatie Applicatie Sociaal Domein Deadline06 Sep 2026 13247083 Openbare verlichting Bollen 5 Deadline14 Jun 2026 13247092 Tijdelijke huisvesting (onderwijs) Raamovereenkomst Gemeente Zaltbommel Deadline30 Jun 2026 13247101 Project Waterzuivering Vergulde Hand Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247140 Warme en koude drankenvoorzieningen Deadline31 Aug 2026 13247142 Toezicht- en visitatiediensten - gemeente Breda Deadline24 Aug 2026 13247169 Delivery, installation, and maintenance of a Dual-beam plasma ion and scanning Electron Microscope Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247248 Voluntary transparency for P&F reporting tool Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247261 Consumptieve dienstverlening: Disposables t.b.v. Defensie Deadline27 Jul 2026 13247373 Levering Bomen en Plantmaterialen Deadline23 Jul 2026 13247423 Bouwteam aannemer warenhuis Deadline17 Jul 2026 13247446 31127608 Realiseren en in stand houden van de A27 Everdingen-Hooipolder Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247463 31160296: Planuitwerking en contractvoorbereiding realisatiefase project A20 Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel-Gouda Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247475 31138697: Renovatie Krammersluizencomplex Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247521 Flankerende maatregelen Netwerkanalyse Deadline20 Jul 2026 13247540 Intrakoop - Elektriciteit en Aardgas 2029-2030 met optiejaren 2031-2033 Deadline22 Sep 2026 13247544 Gemeente Scherpenzeel - Onderhoud Sportvelden Deadline09 Sep 2026 13247549 Controleren vertaling productinfo geneesmiddelen Deadline09 Sep 2026 13247551 Scholengroep Holland- Raamovereenkomst voor levering hardware Deadline01 Sep 2026 13247580 Inname en verwerking rioolslib en zandvangresten Deadline14 Jul 2026 13247625 Raamovereenkomst ingenieursadvies-diensten riool- en waterbeheer Deadline15 Jul 2026 13247720 Digitale werkplek: Werkplekservices en Audiovisuele middelen Deadline17 Sep 2026 13247841 Tijdelijke elektrotechnische voorzieningen kerstmarkt Gemeentegrot Valkenburg Deadline07 Sep 2026 13247888 Renovatie en gedeeltelijke uitbreiding RWZI Akkrum Deadline07 Sep 2026 13248173 Aanschaf van een Applicatie ter ondersteuning financiële begeleiding in het schuldhulpverleningsproces Deadline07 Sep 2026 13249189 Market consultation OT Capacity High Voltage Deadline23 Jun 2026 13249191 Emergency response and first aid training and advice 2026 and beyond Deadline10 Aug 2026 13255105 Framework agreement for the supply of mechanical and technical materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 13260995 Delivery of Lenovo ThinkPad E14 and ThinkPad Hybrid USB-C USB-A Dock Deadline02 Jul 2026 13261012 Publication of DAS hot and cold drink facility awards CI Q2 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13261018 EA - Large Format Printers Plotters Deadline19 Aug 2026 13261026 Market consultation Industrial waste and circular paper Deadline29 Jun 2026 13261029 District panels Deadline17 Jun 2026 13261031 Combating slippery conditions by the municipality of Stadskanaal Deadline17 Jul 2026 13261033 Operational Car Lease 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13261036 Market consultation Electric Hand Dryers Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us