Netherlands Tenders - 11 June 2026

136 tenders published in Netherlands on 11 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 11 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13289337 Verkeersveiligheid Deadline24 Sep 2026 13289399 BHV en EHBO opleidingen en advies 2026 en verder Deadline10 Aug 2026 13289451 Herinrichting Markt Meerssen Deadline28 Jun 2026 13289477 Medische assistentie voor uitgezondenen in het buitenland Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289579 Private IaaS-dienstverlening Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289653 Marktconsultatie Elektrische Handdrogers Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289669 POCT Troponine Ambulancezorg Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289732 DWZ Wranghe - Levering Hoogspanningsverdelers en inbedrijfstelling Deadline20 Jul 2026 13289769 Vrijwillige transparantie vooraf: aanschaf, implementatie en onderhoud alarmdoormeldtool Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289819 Parkeerautomaten Deadline30 Aug 2026 13289840 Verhuisdiensten en logistiek Deadline08 Sep 2026 13289929 Gift Cards Deadline20 Jul 2026 13289951 Europese aanbesteding volgens de openbare procedure voor de Accountantsdiensten Nucleaire Energie Organisatie Nederland (NEO NL) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13290003 WFSP-43571-3776 Leveren en aanbrengen diverse steensoorten Deadline24 Aug 2026 13290011 Ontwikkeling en uitvoer van strategische merkcommunicatie, campagnes en performance marketing Deadline09 Sep 2026 13290029 Europese aanbesteding CRM Systeem Deadline14 Jul 2026 13290044 Arbodienstverlening Deadline31 Aug 2026 13290107 Energieadvies Molenbuurt Oost Almere Deadline17 Aug 2026 13290162 ROK snoeien gemeente Castricum en Heiloo, snoeien bospercelen Heiloo Deadline04 Aug 2026 13290210 Aanbesteding schoonmaakonderhoud en glasbewassing locaties Veiligheidsregio Brabant Noord Deadline31 Aug 2026 13290641 Mobiliteitskaarten Deadline20 Aug 2026 13290706 Europees openbare aanbesteding datadistributie- en integratiesoftware Deadline24 Sep 2026 13291049 Provision of commodity price Datasets Deadline15 Jul 2026 13291056 Multifunctionals Deadline16 Jun 2026 13291079 Stadsdeelpanels Deadline08 Sep 2026 13291157 Assessments Deadline18 Aug 2026 13291672 Operationele Autolease 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13291735 Stichting Nutsscholen- Raamovereenkomst voor schoonmaakdienstverlening Deadline31 Aug 2026 13292039 Marktconsultatie Bedrijfsafval en circulair papier Deadline29 Jun 2026 13292116 Educational services Deadline08 Sep 2026 13292203 Vrijwillige transparantie aanschaf Bovine grafts Deadline08 Sep 2026 13292214 Marktconsultatie ROC Nijmegen Brandverzekering Deadline08 Sep 2026 13292240 Laboratoriumdiensten Deadline26 Jul 2026 13292401 Transport en verwerking afvalstromen milieustraat Deadline30 Aug 2026 13292545 Europese aanbesteding levering hardware en aanverwante dienstverlening – Provincie Noord-Holland Deadline30 Jul 2026 13293742 Project de Expeditie Deadline08 Sep 2026 13293991 ‘Development of a Shared Aperture Ka Band User Terminal Antenna for Nomadic and Transportable IRIS² Use cases (GSHE-8)’ Deadline09 Sep 2026 13294028 Aanschaf keukenapparatuur Deadline29 Sep 2026 13294064 31137594 Realisatie Hoofdvaarweg Lemmer – Delfzijl (HLD) renovatie kanalen, fase 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 13294065 50982 | Inventarisatie en Monitoring Mycoflora diverse defensieterreinen Deadline07 Sep 2026 13294142 Monitoring, Detection & Response Tender Deadline07 Sep 2026 13294199 Levering bedrijfswagens Deadline21 Jul 2026 13294211 Marktconsultatie MaaS 2.0 Regio Amsterdam Deadline08 Sep 2026 13294229 Integraal ontwerpteam nieuwbouw basisschool Yunus Emre Deadline08 Sep 2026 13294235 Raamovereenkomst onderhoud vrijverval riolering Deadline18 Jun 2026 13294246 Aanschaf van een High-Resolution GC-TOFMS (vrijwillige transparantie vooraf) Deadline08 Sep 2026 13294309 Cateringproducten Deadline16 Sep 2026 13294310 Bakkerijartikelen ten behoeve van het Commando Zeestrijdkrachten Deadline20 Jul 2026 13294312 GBLT Invorderingsdiensten Deadline22 Jul 2026 13295037 Parkeerautomaten Deadline17 Sep 2026 13295055 Projectmeubilair 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 13295080 Kantoormeubilair Deadline30 Aug 2026 13295158 Capaciteit en expertise Legal Deadline09 Sep 2026 13295166 Advies recreatiegebieden Deadline14 Sep 2026 13295168 DOS-2026-0001119 Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van standaard software, diensten en SAAS ten behoeve van provincie Zuid-Holland - 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13295282 Vraaggestuurd vervoer GVB Deadline19 Jul 2026 13295306 Raamovereenkomst Leasemaatschappijen Deadline16 Aug 2026 13295482 ROK Vervangingsinvestering 2026 en 2027 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13295488 Drukwerk verkiezingen Deadline16 Aug 2026 13295502 Capacity Building for Lowland Development and Management in Indonesia, including E-Learning Deadline08 Sep 2026 13295511 Kantoormeubilair Deadline19 Jul 2026 13295893 Ontwerp en realisatie van iconische landmark(s) veeneiken Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296050 DPS Smart Campus hardware & software solutions Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296129 Establishing the identity of applicants is an important first step in various processes of the Civil Affairs department. Identity verification takes place both manually and with th Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296461 Supply of Underwater PIV System Upgrade Deadline09 Sep 2026 13296693 Europese aanbesteding verwerken oud papier en karton Deadline24 Aug 2026 13296739 Onderhoud watergangen en vijvers Deadline05 Jul 2026 13296750 Storingsonderhoud op bouwkundig, loodgieter en elektrotechnisch gebied| (Gemeentelijk Vastgoed Amsterdam) Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296772 NEN 3140 Inspectiediensten 2026-2031 Deadline22 Sep 2026 13296778 Marktconsultatie leef- en isomeubilair Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296783 Ondersteuning duurzame participatie, re-integratie en maatschappelijke stabiliteit van kwetsbare inwoners Deadline30 Jul 2026 13296858 31137594 Realisatie Hoofdvaarweg Lemmer – Delfzijl (HLD) renovatie kanalen, fase 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 13296891 AC013 - Exploitatie Reclamevitrines & Onderhoud en herstel abri’s en fietsoverkappingen Deadline21 Jul 2026 13296897 Lease elektrische tuin- en park handgereedschappen Deadline14 Sep 2026 13296904 Verwijderen begroeiing langs watergangen en vijvers Deadline05 Jul 2026 13296971 Klusdienst gemeentelijke opvanglocaties ontheemden Oekraïne Deadline06 Sep 2026 13297060 Content Management Systeem Gemeente Waalre Deadline27 Jul 2026 13297071 Europese aanbesteding verhuis- en relocatie diensten Deadline15 Sep 2026 13297078 Thomas de Keyserplein Deadline31 Aug 2026 13297185 Eindejaarsgeschenken 2026 - 2030 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13297187 Marktconsultatie: Automated Dispensing System-Kasten Geneesmiddelen Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297211 Vooraankondiging proces- en architectuurtool provincie Noord-Brabant Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297315 Inhuur extern personeel Primaire dienstverlening Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297331 EA Schoolmeubilair Viadere Deadline06 Sep 2026 13297358 Marktconsultatie: Applicatie WMO en Jeugd Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297382 TA- verbindingen Deadline05 Jul 2026 13297401 Marktconsultatie Eventcatering Deadline09 Sep 2026 13297461 Vorming, ontwikkeling en uitvoering van de voorliggende voorzieningen (Dorpsteam). Deadline09 Sep 2026 13297463 Financieel Informatie Systeem voor Gemeente Maastricht Deadline17 Aug 2026 13297466 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van de Gemeente Stein Deadline08 Jul 2026 13297612 ERTMS - Onderzoek ERTMS-readiness Goederenmaterieel Deadline02 Jul 2026 13297636 Meetversterkers / Data acquisition systems, Data acquisition systems Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297637 Erkenningsregeling EU-402 Cables - Qualification system EU-402 Civil works onshore cable connections, Erkenningsregeling EU-402 Cables - Qualification system EU-402 Civil works ons Deadline08 Sep 2026 13297751 Levering van een truckgemonteerde veegmachine Deadline20 Jul 2026 13297810 Projectcontrollers Europese Subsidies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13297953 Europese aanbesteding Schoonmaakdienstverlening Deadline22 Jul 2026 13297956 Werving & Selectie diensten Deadline03 Sep 2026 13298062 Raamovereenkomst civiel onderhoud stuwen en gemalen Deadline16 Jul 2026 13298108 Instandhouding MCCs en vermogensschakelaars Deadline09 Sep 2026 13298324 A08.574.2025 RAW Raamovereenkomst Groenrenovaties Oegstgeest Deadline07 Sep 2026 13298349 Dienstverlening aanschaf gascomponenten via Brokermodel Deadline24 Sep 2026 13298372 Hartmonitoren Deadline08 Sep 2026 13298480 VTH-applicatie Deadline04 Aug 2026 13298496 Lesmethoden Deadline27 Sep 2026 13298499 Inrichting en monitoring MDR Deadline08 Sep 2026 13298533 Besloten Busvervoer Europa Deadline07 Aug 2026 13298640 Telefoniediensten Deadline28 Jul 2026 13298649 Aannemer Parkrand (Bouwteam & realisatie) Deadline08 Sep 2026 13298654 Dyslexiezorg 2027-2030 gemeenten Voorne aan Zee en Nissewaard (SAS) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13298697 Europese aanbesteding voor de levering en het onderhoud van zo duurzaam en circulair mogelijk kantoormeubilair. Deadline18 Jun 2026 13298707 Onderhoud natuurgrasvelden Deadline25 Aug 2026 13298732 Beveiliging opvanglocatie Deadline09 Sep 2026 13299019 Employee satisfaction survey Deadline22 Jun 2026 13299099 Hydrobiologie 2026-2031 (monitoringsdienstverlening onder accreditatie ) Deadline09 Sep 2026 13299186 Europese aanbesteding voor schoonmaakdiensten, glasbewassing en vloeronderhoud. Deadline13 Sep 2026 13299188 Wmo Hulpmiddelen DROSZ Deadline30 Jun 2026 13301039 EA Warme en koude drankenvoorziening Deadline09 Sep 2026 13301063 Inspanningsgericht onderhoud meet- en regeltechniek Provincie Noord-Brabant Deadline24 Sep 2026 13301113 VNOG Europese aanbesteding schoonmaakdiensten, glasbewassing en sanitaire middelen Deadline13 Sep 2026 13303265 Raamovereenkomst foto- en videodiensten ten behoeve van de Provincie Flevoland Deadline30 Sep 2026 13307599 Financial Information System for the Municipality of Maastricht Deadline17 Aug 2026 13307699 Identity & Access Management System Tender Deadline20 Dec 2026 13310358 Openbare Europese Aanbesteding “Dynamisch inzamelen - Gemeente Almere Deadline22 Jun 2026 13310399 Flexibele endoscopen, videoprocessoren en randapparatuur Deadline23 Jul 2026 13310711 Vervanging Pontveer Schouw Deadline22 Sep 2026 13310742 Buitengroen en Terreinonderhoud Deadline09 Sep 2026 13310949 VerLEDden sportveldverlichting 2026 - Gemeente Maashorst Deadline03 Jul 2026 13311021 Chauffeursdiensten provincie Flevoland Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311068 Marktconsultatie treinreisproducten en uitgifte ondersteuning Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311071 Concurrentie gerichte dialoog managed private cloud Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311079 EA 01-26 Arbodienstverlening en vitaliteit provincie Flevoland Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311094 Accountantscontrole & fiscale dienstverlening Deadline30 Sep 2026 13311105 Marktconsultatie: Automated Dispensing System-Kasten Geneesmiddelen Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311146 Levering van drie 4x4 pick-up voertuigen Deadline28 Jun 2026 13311176 Marktconsultatie levering en installatie van flowmeters, levering van druk- en niveaumeters en keuring / kalibratie van flowmeters Deadline09 Sep 2026 13311178 Detectie en benadering Ontplofbare Oorlogsresten – gemeente Almere Deadline29 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us