Netherlands Tenders - 19 June 2026

103 tenders published in Netherlands on 19 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 19 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13423126 Enterprise Service Bus applicatie (2026) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13423139 Visual Radio Assist Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423170 EA - Warme dranken automaten - gemeente Hellendoorn Deadline15 Sep 2026 13423259 Vrijwillige transparantie revisie ademluchtapparatuur Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423282 31127608 Realiseren en in stand houden van de A27 Everdingen-Hooipolder Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423349 Levering personenautos en bedrijfswagens Deadline09 Aug 2026 13423357 Nieuwbouw basisschool De Rietvink Zaandam Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423373 Marktconsultatie Employee Learning Services Schiphol, Marktconsultatie Employee Learning Platform Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423392 ROK Renovatie en Onderhoud OVL Deadline26 Jul 2026 13423395 Openbare verlichting Bollen 5 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13423431 Grootschalig leveren en vervangen van armaturen voor OVL Deadline06 Jul 2026 13423521 Breedtesportstimuleringsprogramma Sport aan de Geul 2027-2030 Deadline23 Aug 2026 13423551 Proceduretrays, afdekmaterialen, OK jassen en OK gazen Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423650 HVO100 diesel Deadline06 Aug 2026 13423703 Market consultation for the procurement of Fire Engines (TS & TST-NB). See the market consultation document in the attachments for the scope. Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423746 Marktconsultatie ten behoeve van bewonersinventaris Hazenweg Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423774 Arbodienstverlening GGD Brabant-Zuidoost Deadline09 Sep 2026 13423778 Gemeente Vijfheerenlanden - Dataverbindingen Deadline19 Aug 2026 13423780 Aankondiging in geval van vrijwillige transparantie vooraf “Aanschaf DCCC, ECCC Gesloten bus voertuigen” Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423821 2026.0019 Nieuwbouw DPS Appingedam Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423847 Dijkversterking Den Oever - Den Helder Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423879 Schuldhulpverlening fase 2 en budgetbeheer voor inwoners Deadline18 Aug 2026 13423903 Aanschaf op- en overslagkraan - gemeente Midden-Groningen Deadline16 Sep 2026 13423914 De verwerking van de rijksbrede Monostroom Hout Deadline17 Aug 2026 13424012 DWZ Wranghe - levering Appendages Deadline17 Aug 2026 13424087 Meubilair Deadline20 Aug 2026 13424089 Inrichting Gemeentelijke opvang woningen voor ontheemde uit Oekraïne - Gemeente Rijswijk Deadline18 Jun 2026 13424114 Raamovereenkomst inspectie en onderzoek bomen Deadline20 Sep 2026 13424150 Levering aansluitmateriaal Deadline31 Aug 2026 13424185 Provision of Occupational Health, Safety and Enviornmental expertise to JRC Petten Deadline06 Aug 2026 13424190 Operational Lease - Dienstfietsen Deadline16 Aug 2026 13424230 Onderwijs- en kantoormeubilair Deadline07 Sep 2026 13424247 31187282: Groot onderhoud A2 en A6 (2025, 2026) Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424285 Marktconsultatie Dataplatform Walstroom Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424388 Adviesdiensten Winterswijk Deadline25 Aug 2026 13424466 Ingenieursdiensten Bargerveen Deadline17 Aug 2026 13424471 31187371: Engineeren en uitvoeren van Groot Variabel Onderhoud aan HWN WNZ 2025-2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424475 I&D Persoonsgebonden Telefonie (DIG-18628) Deadline30 Aug 2026 13424478 Aanbesteding Accountancydiensten t.b.v. Gilde Opleidingen Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424489 Mobiele telefonie, data en bijbehorende dienstverlening Deadline29 Jul 2026 13424510 31190010: Vernieuwing Sluiscomplex Grevelingensluis Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424542 Samenwerking in de keten Deadline16 Sep 2026 13424596 Plan- en regelbeheersoftware Deadline28 Jul 2026 13424630 Arbodienstverlening Deadline17 Aug 2026 13424639 Levering en coördinatie van Inspectiediensten en capaciteit t.b.v. Nederlandse Voedsel en Warenautoriteit Deadline30 Aug 2026 13424695 Dienstkleding Erasmus MC Deadline27 Sep 2026 13425149 Europese aanbesteding schoonmaakdienstverlening voor Stichting Obase i.s.m Contractables Deadline24 Sep 2026 13425178 Marktconsultatieleidraad Woningaanpassingen Wmo gemeente Rheden Deadline17 Sep 2026 13425221 EA PART-66 Training modules and exams Deadline27 Aug 2026 13425325 Onderhoud en storingsafhandeling aan toegangspoorten Deadline17 Sep 2026 13425365 Reclamemast A4 Kaag en Braasem Deadline11 Aug 2026 13426033 31218494 Ex ante aankondiging voorgenomen gunning BACI Macrozoöbenthos 2027-2028 Deadline17 Sep 2026 13426041 Raamcontract Meubilair Gemeente Oisterwijk Deadline28 Jul 2026 13426064 Aannemer multifunctionele accommodatie Parklaan Deadline17 Sep 2026 13426069 Keuren & Kalibreren met ondersteunende software Deadline18 Sep 2026 13426187 Raamovereenkomst Waterzijdig inregelen van CV installaties - gemeente Roosendaal Deadline14 Aug 2026 13435229 Marktconsultatie Landelijk - ProRail Compact Trafostation (CTS) Deadline17 Sep 2026 13435230 Haag knippen West-Betuwe Deadline29 Jul 2026 13435255 Bodemonderzoeken Deadline29 Sep 2026 13435301 Softwarebroker Texel 2026 Deadline12 Jul 2026 13435302 Ombouwen panden van HX naar Priva Blue ID Deadline19 Jul 2026 13435723 Supplementation HVOF Flame plasma spray installation Deadline04 Jul 2026 13435724 Market consultation Emission reduction implementation Engros drinking water connection between PWN Oostzaan and A dam Noord Waternet Deadline08 Jul 2026 13435725 EA - Hot drinks vending machines - municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline15 Sep 2026 13435726 Occupational health services Deadline17 Aug 2026 13435727 Supply of prefab concrete elements including production engineering storage and logistics Deadline14 Oct 2026 13435728 Area development Winterswijk Deadline25 Aug 2026 13435729 2026 0019 New construction DPS Appingedam Deadline16 Jul 2026 13435730 Emergency response resources Deadline24 Jul 2026 13435731 IE Wranghe - delivery Appendages Deadline17 Aug 2026 13435732 Sportswear Deadline20 Jul 2026 13435823 Ingenieursdiensten Weg om de Zuid DP4 Haarlemmermeer Deadline17 Sep 2026 13435844 Landelijk - Modulaire en Circulair Railgebonden Gebouwen Deadline27 Oct 2026 13435856 1-W-0027920-25 Aanleg Verlegde Bosdreef- fase 2 Deadline25 Sep 2026 13436405 Soortenmanagementplan (SMP) gemeente Ridderkerk Deadline05 Jul 2026 13436616 Reclamebureau ten behoeve van de Corporate Campagne van Ster Deadline16 Aug 2026 13436702 31127608 Realiseren en in stand houden van de A27 Everdingen-Hooipolder Deadline17 Sep 2026 13436780 Schoonmaakdienstverlening Deadline02 Sep 2026 13436789 31190010: Vernieuwing Sluiscomplex Grevelingensluis Deadline17 Sep 2026 13436790 Europese openbare aanbesteding voor bouw Kindcentrum Scharn Maastricht Deadline03 Sep 2026 13436810 EA PART-66 Opleidingsmodules en examens Deadline27 Aug 2026 13436914 31213310: Vervangen Kribbakens Deadline16 Aug 2026 13436947 PDG Opleidingen Deadline17 Sep 2026 13436953 Partnerselectie raamovereenkomsten voor een 3-jarig Imagoprogramma OV Deadline17 Sep 2026 13440136 Publication of voluntary transparency in advance for Weed Control thermal Deadline10 Jul 2026 13440139 Hiring Project Leader Digitalization Mobility Processes Deadline09 Jul 2026 13440154 Transport of residue and bottom ash Deadline29 Jul 2026 13440161 Mobile Network Operations Administration Maintenance Services Deadline03 Sep 2026 13440175 Inspect Calibrate with supporting software Deadline18 Sep 2026 13440189 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance VW Transporters Deadline04 Jul 2026 13440197 1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef phase 2 Deadline25 Sep 2026 13444573 EA Lab benodigdheden Deadline20 Aug 2026 13444598 1-W-0027920-25 Aanleg Verlegde Bosdreef- fase 2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 13444806 Supply of generic personal protective equipment for police officers working at various locations within the Netherlands. Deadline04 Sep 2026 13444815 Openstelling eerdere Open House procedure m.b.t. Levering van Cochleaire implantaten (CI), Bone Conduction Devices (BCD) en processoren Deadline06 Jul 2026 13444857 Haalbaarheidsonderzoek 100% scannen Rotterdamse Haven Douane Deadline28 Jul 2026 13444863 Publicatie vrijwillige transparantie vooraf voor Onkruidbestrijding (thermisch) Deadline17 Sep 2026 13444898 Eindejaarsattenties Veiligheidsregio Brabant Zuidoost Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445050 Vrijwillige transparantie revisie ademluchtapparatuur Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445054 Marktconsultatie Raamovereenkomst projectfuncties Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445076 Realisatie BSLIII lab Deadline30 Sep 2026 13445083 Transport van residu en bodemas Deadline29 Jul 2026 13445085 Levering van abonnementen GMDSS-communicatie - Rijkswaterstaat CIV Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us