Netherlands Tenders - 25 June 2026

179 tenders published in Netherlands on 25 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 25 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13513298 EOA Learning routes B1 and Z route Deadline07 Sep 2026 13513412 Solar scans Deadline06 Jul 2026 13520224 31194052: Vernieuwingsopgave Verkeersbrug Dordrecht Deadline22 Sep 2026 13520310 Delivery and installation of a laboratory analyzer mercury Deadline15 Jul 2026 13520314 Delivery and installation of an analysis system Total Organic Carbon Deadline16 Jul 2026 13520321 Outdoor activities outdoor activities -2 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13520323 Delivery and installation of an ion chromatography system Deadline09 Jul 2026 13520344 Energy Clusters 3 0 Deadline07 Sep 2026 13520347 RFI Pre Deployment training for civilian experts Deadline27 Jul 2026 13520958 Metal Lift-Off System (TNO44) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13520971 Professionele ontwikkeling Deadline23 Sep 2026 13521763 Emptying cleaning and visually inspecting oil water sludge and grease facilities and processing the released waste flows Deadline31 Aug 2026 13521873 Market consultation for office supplies and facility supplies Deadline28 Aug 2026 13521877 Preventive and corrective maintenance Zuiderpark Sports Campus Deadline22 Sep 2026 13521883 market consultation waders and wading boots Deadline14 Jul 2026 13521884 The present tender relates to external reprographic services for ROC van Twente. The scope of the contract is described as follows: - Printing of readers and handouts - Printing of Deadline04 Oct 2026 13521886 Print market consultation Printing printing rotation offset and theses Deadline08 Sep 2026 13521893 Marketconsultation Subsidy advisory consultancy European grants Deadline14 Sep 2026 13521899 Nitrogen reports Limburg s Nitrogen Offensive Deadline02 Sep 2026 13521904 EU-400 Engineeringsdiensten Technical Spatial Services Deadline28 Aug 2026 13521906 Scan units and associated maintenance Deadline29 Sep 2026 13521910 Tax Compliance Support Services Indirect Corporate Tax Deadline07 Aug 2026 13521918 Framework Agreement for Medical Consumables Deadline02 Oct 2026 13521920 Courses in Haagse Straat Organization of the Heel department Deadline20 Jul 2026 13521957 Framework agreement for the supply of diving gases to the Ministry of Defense Deadline10 Sep 2026 13521960 RLI 1870 OS Ijmuiden OS Velsen Deadline08 Oct 2026 13521961 Market consultation Realistic Training Environment Simulation Resources RTES Deadline11 Aug 2026 13521965 Bicycle lockers with App Deadline28 Aug 2026 13521968 Specification 2596 N317 Replacement VRI 326 327 and 329 Slingeland Deadline25 Aug 2026 13522110 Vastgoedadvies Deadline23 Sep 2026 13522134 Renovatie en onderhoud openbare verlichting Deadline06 Jul 2026 13522135 Aanbesteding schoonmaakdienstverlening en sanitaire voorzieningen Deadline27 Sep 2026 13522137 Warme Dranken Deadline04 Oct 2026 13522163 Brandverzekering ten name van Waterschap Scheldestromen Deadline23 Sep 2026 13522269 Vaste en Mobiele telecommunicatie diensten Deadline22 Sep 2026 13522282 Stikstofrapportages Limburgs Offensief Stikstof Deadline02 Sep 2026 13522299 Market consultation LC-HRMS system for the Customs Laboratory Deadline09 Jul 2026 13522337 European tender for SaaS solution Social Domain Deadline22 Sep 2026 13522359 Firewall market consultation Deadline09 Jul 2026 13522397 Identity management Deadline25 Jun 2034 13522403 UTV - Detecting Drones Pennywort (DIG-18515) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13522406 Debt assistance for (former) entrepreneurs Deadline30 Sep 2026 13522452 Duurzaamheidsadvies Deadline23 Sep 2026 13522461 Opleidingen Haagse Straat Organisatie afdeling Heel Deadline23 Sep 2026 13522473 Afvalapplicatie voor verwerking en registratie software Deadline30 Jun 2026 13522541 Sludge transports WSHD 2026-2036 Deadline07 Sep 2026 13522763 EOA B1- en Z-route Deadline07 Sep 2026 13522825 AI 2026-0001 - Samenwerkingsovereenkomst 3.0 Verhardingen Deadline23 Sep 2026 13527537 Market consultation, supply and maintenance of electric medium-sized sweepers Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527538 EA Business Catering Deadline04 Nov 2026 13527539 Delivery of Test Strips for the determination of HS Troponin I Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527543 Hiring Communications Professionals Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527548 Municipality of Harderwijk Lawyer Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527552 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Medior - cluster BCO Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527555 Flexible deployment of environmental permits Deadline18 Aug 2026 13527557 Sludge transports WSHD 2026-2036 Deadline07 Sep 2026 13527559 Hiring agricultural staff for Open Cultivation experimental companies Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527560 Recalibration study of student travel product Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527561 Outdoor activities / outdoor activities -2 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13527565 Project management system (PBS) and ERP integrations Deadline07 Aug 2026 13527567 Framework Agreement Surveying Services Deadline02 Oct 2026 13527568 Realization of new construction Herman Gorter School Deadline09 Sep 2026 13527569 Realization of new construction of IKC Zaanrijk Deadline09 Sep 2026 13527572 Occupational health services Drechtsteden 2027 - 2034 Deadline11 Sep 2026 13527575 Forest park construction greenery and maintenance Deadline31 Aug 2026 13527576 NOW AT Schools - Learning Resources 2 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527577 250023GDD Realization Oranjekwartier Deadline06 Jul 2026 13527578 RFI | Pre Deployment training for civilian experts Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527580 MSP External Hiring Deadline17 Sep 2026 13527581 Hot Drinks Deadline05 Oct 2026 13527582 NOW AT Schools - Learning Resources Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527583 Hiring staff Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527584 Freight transport insurance Population survey in the Netherlands Deadline10 Aug 2026 13527587 Mechanical Engineering Installations Deadline24 Aug 2026 13527588 market consultation waders and wading boots Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527589 Chemicals and laboratory items Deadline14 Sep 2026 13527590 Integrated development Noorderkwartier phase I Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527592 Collective ASU disability insurance Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527593 Hiring an Implementation Advisor Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527594 Framework Agreement for Medical Consumables Deadline02 Oct 2026 13527595 Municipality of Harderwijk Project Manager Reception Location Veluwe Poort Phase 2 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527597 Parking meters in the municipality of Almelo (installation, replacement and maintenance) Deadline21 Sep 2026 13527598 NU Foundation Pastor Ariëns - SMK Franciscus Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527599 Delivery, Assembly and Maintenance Saltwater Pumps - Geothermal plant Wippolderlaan & Alton Deadline24 Aug 2026 13527601 NOW Pastor Ariëns Foundation - SMK De Wilde Wingerd Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527603 Specification 2596, N317 Replacement VRI 326, 327 and 329 Slingeland Deadline25 Aug 2026 13527605 Free-standing advertising objects Deadline08 Sep 2026 13527606 NU Foundation Pastor Ariëns - SMK De Pionier Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527607 DOS-2025-0003615 Senior legal advisor on concessions and transport agreements Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527609 Plan and rule management software Deadline02 Sep 2026 13527612 32716 | Revitalization of the company restaurant Het Meeuwennest in Den Helder Deadline12 Oct 2026 13527613 Framework agreement for lease cars - municipality of Midden-Groningen Deadline21 Sep 2026 13527615 Supply and install PV installations on the sites of RWZI Den Helder, Baggerdepot Oostoever and (optional) Balgzannd Deadline15 Jul 2026 13527616 NOW Pastor Ariëns Foundation - SMK De Kameleon Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527619 ICT Hardware Peel and Maas Deadline10 Sep 2026 13527623 Customized energy guidance Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527624 Temporary housing de Talenten Oosterpark Haarlem primary school Deadline14 Sep 2026 13527628 Framework agreement for the supply of diving gases to the Ministry of Defense Deadline10 Sep 2026 13527629 Courses in Haagse Straat Organization of the Heel department Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527630 Preventive and corrective maintenance Zuiderpark Sports Campus Deadline22 Sep 2026 13527631 PROOLeiden - ICT Hardware - negotiation Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527632 European tender for cleaning services for SKPOEL, Markant-Leersaam and PCPO Midden-Brabant. in collaboration with Contractables Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527633 Voluntary transparency in advance regarding lockdown browser software Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527636 Nitrogen reports Limburg's Nitrogen Offensive Deadline02 Sep 2026 13527639 Delivery of road salt Deadline03 Sep 2026 13527643 Sewage and municipal water consultancy services Deadline25 Aug 2026 13527645 Fire insurance in the name of the Municipality of Almere Deadline26 Aug 2026 13527646 Wmo Tools Deadline15 Oct 2026 13527648 Tax application Deadline18 Nov 2026 13527649 Grant consultancy Deadline25 Jun 2034 13527652 Communications consultancy services Deadline25 Jun 2034 13527654 Emptying, cleaning and visually inspecting oil, water, sludge and grease facilities and processing the released waste flows Deadline31 Aug 2026 13527655 Cable covering tape 2026 Deadline08 Oct 2026 13527657 Tax Compliance Support Services (Indirect & Corporate Tax) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13527663 Processing of AB and C wood Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527666 Temporary traffic measures Deadline17 Aug 2026 13527669 Havendijk Den Helder Nieuwe Diep/Nieuwe Werk/Fish Auction Deadline06 Oct 2026 13527670 European public tender External reprographic services 2026 Deadline05 Oct 2026 13527672 Municipality of Ermelo Specialist in nitrogen advice Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527673 European public tender procedure for the delivery of integrated emergency response services for the municipality of Venlo Deadline07 Sep 2026 13527676 EOA B1- in Z-route Deadline07 Sep 2026 13527681 Tender for cleaning services and sanitary facilities Deadline28 Sep 2026 13527684 Automatic sliding doors, turnstile doors and closers Deadline08 Sep 2026 13527688 European tender Artificial Intelligence Chatbot (AI chatbot) Deadline11 Sep 2026 13527690 Fixed and Mobile telecommunications services Deadline23 Sep 2026 13527692 Project assignment – ​​SME Supervisor (32-36 hours per week) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527694 Realization of new construction of IKC Suikerzijde Deadline09 Sep 2026 13527701 Marketconsultation Subsidy advisory consultancy European grants Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527703 Voluntary transparency project management STORM Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527705 Fire insurance in the name of the Scheldestromen Water Board Deadline26 Aug 2026 13527709 Selection guide Construction Contractor Nieuwkoop swimming pool Deadline24 Aug 2026 13527711 Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527713 EU-400 Engineeringsdiensten Technical & Spatial Services Deadline28 Aug 2026 13527715 European Restricted Tender for Cleaning and related services Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527722 Tender for Forensic Radiology for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527723 DOS-2025-0004382 Senior Legal Advisor Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527724 EA Perronspoorreiniging Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527725 WMO custom tariff survey Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527726 European public tender for dealing with environmental incidents Deadline21 Jul 2026 13527729 Storage en back-up Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527730 Schuttingen Living Limburg Deadline10 Jul 2026 13527731 GBLT Collection Services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13527732 Tax application Deadline18 Nov 2026 13527733 Fire insurance on behalf of the Municipality of Stein Deadline30 Jul 2026 13527734 Quantitative effects of nitrogen removal measures Deadline15 Oct 2026 13527736 Framework agreement felling and pruning East Gelre Deadline04 Sep 2026 13527737 Drawing up an environmental plan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13527738 Energy Clusters 3.0 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13527739 (Digital) Printing and Postal Service Deadline03 Sep 2026 13527740 NU Sint Josephscholen - Tablets Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527741 AI 2026-0001 - Collaboration Agreement 3.0 Pavings Deadline31 Aug 2026 13527742 NOW Sint Joseph schools - Desktops and accessories Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527744 Market consultation: Neighborhood teams Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527745 Tablets on cell Deadline15 Jul 2026 13527746 Service provider for external hiring Deadline21 Sep 2026 13527747 Municipality of Ermelo and Harderwijk Project Leader Strong Local Teams Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527749 Agreement on hydrogen fuel cards (3 pieces) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527751 NOW Sint Joseph schools - Touchscreens Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527752 Maintenance contract for cooling water installation of vacuum ovens CLRS Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527753 NU Sint Josephscholen - Chromebooks Deadline09 Jul 2026 13527757 Municipality of Molenlanden - VTH system 2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13527759 European tender AI chatbot Deadline03 Jul 2026 13527760 Maintenance Siebengewaldseweg Deadline08 Jul 2026 13527761 Waterway - South (water barrier) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13527762 Public Transport Groningen Drenthe 2027–2035 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13527763 Renovation and maintenance of public lighting Deadline07 Jul 2026 13527765 Haarlem VvE approach 2026 - 2030 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13527768 Retendering Replacement of Lighting in the Center Parking Garage Etten-Leur Deadline13 Jul 2026 13527779 Providing green maintenance for the municipality of De Wolden Deadline25 Aug 2026 13527781 Outdoor activities / outdoor activities -2 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13527784 Hiring bridge operators Deadline18 Aug 2026 13527785 MDR design and monitoring Deadline07 Jul 2026 13527786 Waste application for processing and registration software Deadline01 Jul 2026 13527790 IGA Cleijn Duin phase 2 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13527791 Guidance (WMO) 2027 and beyond Deadline27 Oct 2026 13527792 SIEM-SOC municipality of Den Helder Deadline04 Aug 2026 13527793 Purchasing procedure Valuation system Lot 3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 13527796 NOW PROO Leiden - Touchscreens Deadline08 Jul 2026 13527798 Wmo Household Help Deadline26 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us