Netherlands Tenders - 30 June 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

333 tenders published in Netherlands on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 30 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 30 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13588904 National - Modular and Circular Rail-Bound Buildings Deadline28 Oct 2026 13588905 Transport of residue and bottom ash Deadline29 Jul 2026 13588906 Contractor for multifunctional accommodation Parklaan Deadline04 Jul 2026 13588907 Advertising Mast A4 Chew and Breath Deadline12 Aug 2026 13588908 VNGR 26.090 Tactical Director Digital Decade Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588909 Security Deadline10 Sep 2026 13588930 Workplace hardware AV resources Deadline10 Aug 2026 13588932 Pentesting Deadline21 Aug 2026 13588933 CFT-1846 Delivery of the EIB Summer School its Alumni Programme the Empowering Equity Academy and other youth engagement activities Deadline29 Jul 2026 13588936 2026 0021 New construction DPS Eexterveen Deadline07 Aug 2026 13588938 Processing Clean and Dirty Debris Deadline28 Sep 2026 13588960 VNGR-26.099 Backend Developer Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588963 Replacement doors Shooting ranges Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588965 workplace related hardware ICT Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588966 Contract and supplier registration and management software Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588967 Ambulance clothing via a Dispensing Machine Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588968 VNGR-26.103 Senior Business Architect digital government Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588969 Cleaning service at the Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in Stockholm Deadline04 Aug 2026 13588970 Selection document Open House Insulation Comparator Arnhem Deadline31 Dec 2039 13588971 DOS-2025-0003651 Contract Manager Major Maintenance N468 Schipluiden 2026-2028 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588972 Renovation of the Eendracht pumping station Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588973 Market consultation Document generation system and collaboration facility Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588974 VNGR-26.096 Senior Coordinating Business Liaison Manager Digital System Environmental Law Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588975 VNGR-26.093 Executive secretary VNG Realisatie Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588976 VNGR 26.083 - Senior regional advisor Gelderland and Overijssel Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588977 Lease bicycle scheme Deadline04 Aug 2026 13588978 Policy officer for organic agriculture Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588979 W2026-17 Project leader construction of pressure pipeline in the NCB-laan drainage area Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588980 Project leader sustainability with focus area heat and energy Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588981 Network Engineer ? VodafoneZiggo Migration Project & Operations Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588982 DSU Managed Hosting and Management Deadline07 Dec 2026 13588983 Species Management Plan (SMP) Winterswijk Deadline20 Aug 2026 13588984 Renovation of the office section of the Schieland and Krimpenerwaard Water Board Deadline31 Aug 2026 13588985 Market consultation on the operation of the De Blinkerd village center in Schoorl Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588986 Wmo Tools DROSZ Deadline06 Jul 2026 13588987 Market study opportunities for the Dutch defence Industry in international defence value chains Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588988 Specification 2579, section 67, N830 Waardenburg roundabout Deadline01 Sep 2026 13588989 DOS-2025-0003014 People Managers Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588990 European public tender for dealing with environmental incidents Deadline15 Jul 2026 13588991 Market consultation policy monitor for pre-school and early childhood education Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588992 Storing, managing and making available the Brabant Collection Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588993 Large-scale maintenance in Leesten, Warnsveld and Zuidwijken in Zutphen Deadline01 Sep 2026 13588994 Market research purchasing applications Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588995 European tender for fuels from the municipality of Vlissingen Deadline24 Aug 2026 13588996 Metal Lift-Off System (TNO44) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13588997 Diving and snorkeling equipment Deadline07 Jul 2026 13588998 District maintenance tender Deadline03 Jul 2026 13588999 Supply and install PV installations on the sites of RWZI Den Helder, Baggerdepot Oostoever and (optional) Balgzannd Deadline15 Jul 2026 13589000 AT-2026-04 Navigation channel maintenance North Sea Canal Deadline07 Jul 2026 13589001 Collective supplementary insurance Deadline07 Jul 2026 13589002 Severe Dyslexia Deadline31 Aug 2026 13589003 Collection/remission employee Deadline07 Jul 2026 13589004 Project Leader Approach to Vulnerable Plots Deadline07 Jul 2026 13589005 Process supervisor for multi-year performance agreements Deadline07 Jul 2026 13589006 Wubbo Ockelsbrug Deadline31 Aug 2026 13589007 Translation services for DJI, COA, DTenV and RN Deadline06 Jul 2026 13589008 Hiring subject matter experts in the field of Project Engineering Deadline11 Aug 2026 13589010 Communications advice and implementation 2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13589102 Mechanical green maintenance of public spaces, municipality of Druten 2027-2029 Deadline29 Oct 2026 13589104 Operational Planning Deadline09 Sep 2026 13589105 Control room services and alarm follow-up ROCvA-F Deadline19 Oct 2026 13589106 European public tender - Supply of road salt Deadline11 Aug 2026 13589107 National - Conversion of emergency vehicles Incident response Deadline03 Sep 2026 13589108 Mechanical green maintenance of public spaces, municipality of Wijchen 2027-2029 Deadline29 Oct 2026 13589109 Construction of N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer Deadline26 Oct 2026 13589110 Framework agreement for maintenance of galley equipment Royal Navy Deadline12 Jul 2026 13589112 1-D-0040512-26 Cleaning sewer lines Deadline24 Aug 2026 13589115 VNGR-26.104 Junior Business Architect digital government Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589116 Supply and install PV installations on the sites of RWZI Den Helder, Baggerdepot Oostoever and (optional) Balgzannd Deadline15 Jul 2026 13589117 Delivery and multifunctional tool carriers with weed brush Deadline04 Aug 2026 13589118 Market consultation Het Anker in Born Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589119 junior soil specialist (deta/permanent) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589120 Senior BRP and Naturalization Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589121 Front office employee for Public Affairs Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589122 Economics policy advisor Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589123 Senior Legal Advisor Environmental Law Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589124 Interim team manager Advice and Services Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589125 Project Officer Document Creation and Template Management (AI26-1632) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589126 Recognition Scheme for Lime Products for Collaborating Drinking Water Companies Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589127 Printed Municipal Tax Assessments for OWO municipalities Deadline14 Sep 2026 13589128 Development vision De Klomp Deadline07 Sep 2026 13589129 HR advisor - Cluster BCO Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589130 Reconstruction of the Napoleonsbaan and Stein Cycle Path Phase 1 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13589131 Camera system for public surveillance in the municipality of Roosendaal Deadline21 Sep 2026 13589132 MSP services for hiring IT professionals Deadline18 Sep 2026 13589133 Consular front office payment transactions Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589134 Liability insurance for the municipality of Sint Michielsgestel Deadline31 Aug 2026 13589135 NOW Groeisaam - Chromebooks Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589136 Delivery 2500 Standard laptops in multiple batches Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589137 Republication delivery Administrators Laptops Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589138 Supply keyboards, mice and screens Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589139 Levering Headsets Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589140 Service and maintenance online measuring equipment Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589141 Herpublicatie levering I-Pads Pro 13 inch Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589142 Republication Delivery of 4000 Smartphones in multiple batches Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589143 Liability insurance for the municipality of Boxtel Deadline31 Aug 2026 13589144 Software broker services Deadline25 Sep 2026 13589145 Delivery Hybrid meeting sets Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589146 RFI 24 kV Ring Main Units (RMU) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589147 Dynamic purchasing system for hiring external personnel Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589148 260057REG Shelter for stray animals Deadline09 Jul 2026 13589149 EA Travel Agent Business Travel AFM Deadline29 Jul 2026 13589150 E- and W-Installations management HTH Deadline08 Jul 2026 13589151 Rent inserting machines including software and maintenance for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline17 Jul 2026 13589217 Delivering, implementing, and maintaining an Identity and Access Management system Deadline01 Oct 2026 13589362 Hiring external staff (broker services) Deadline21 Sep 2026 13589363 Engineering Services Road around the South DP4 Haarlemmermeer Deadline19 Aug 2026 13589365 Soil surveys Deadline30 Sep 2026 13589366 EA PART-66 Training modules and exams Deadline27 Aug 2026 13589367 Framework agreement for occupational health and safety services Deadline04 Jul 2026 13589368 Framework Contract Furniture Municipality of Oisterwijk Deadline29 Jul 2026 13589370 EU tender Multifunctionals Goud Foundation Deadline08 Sep 2026 13589371 Voila- Framework agreement for cleaning services Deadline04 Jul 2026 13589372 Announcement in case of voluntary transparency in advance "VW Transporters" Deadline04 Jul 2026 13589374 Inspect & Calibrate with supporting software Deadline18 Sep 2026 13589507 National - Framework Agreement Engineering Movable Bridges 2026-2034 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13589687 EA Standdesign en standinrichting Deadline14 Sep 2026 13590096 Inspecteren, onderhouden en leveren van speelvoorzieningen Deadline06 Sep 2026 13590100 Geluidsanering gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline27 Sep 2026 13590750 Machinaal groenonderhoud openbare ruimte, gemeente Wijchen 2027-2029 Deadline28 Oct 2026 13590763 cloudgebaseerde back-up- en governancefunctionaliteit voor Microsoft 365 Deadline28 Sep 2026 13590786 Europees openbare aanbesteding - Schoonmaakdienstverlening Deadline08 Jul 2026 13590801 Pentesting, Pentes Deadline28 Sep 2026 13591113 2026.0021 Nieuwbouw DPS Eexterveen Deadline28 Sep 2026 13591175 Mytylschool Roosendaal - EA Schoonmaak Deadline07 Sep 2026 13591323 Arbodienstverlening Deadline24 Aug 2026 13591336 Groen en terreinbeheer Deadline19 Jul 2026 13591343 Onderhoud van werktuigbouwkundige installaties ten behoeve van de Haagse Scholen Deadline13 Oct 2026 13591351 Accountantsdiensten Deadline04 Oct 2026 13591374 Électricité verte pour les bâtiments de lOEB à La Haye, Ökostrom für die EPO-Gebäude in Den Haag, Green Electricity EPO Buildings The Hague Deadline10 Sep 2026 13591435 Levering Winterdienstmaterieel t.b.v. gladheidsbestrijding Deadline14 Sep 2026 13591487 Grootschalig leveren en vervangen van armaturen voor OVL Deadline02 Nov 2026 13591564 Aanvullende opdracht Risico-inventarisatie Grote Gevaren Deadline28 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us