Netherlands Tenders - 8 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

202 tenders published in Netherlands on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 8 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Research & Development, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 8 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Research & Development, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13723263 Deliver, implement and maintain an Identity and Access Management system Deadline02 Oct 2026 13723274 European Tender Electron Beam Lithography system Deadline21 Aug 2026 13723407 Redevelopment of former Oirschot town hall Deadline05 Oct 2026 13723409 Collection, disposal and processing of waste paper and cardboard Deadline18 Sep 2026 13723412 VNGR-26.108 RTA with services and processes specialization Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723451 Communications and campaign agency Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723452 VNGR 26.059 - Adviseur Privacy IBD Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723454 VNGR - 25.111 Senior Process Supervisor ENSIA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723456 VNGR 25.119 Medior Advisor BIO2 implementation Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723457 DOS-2025-0004837 Quartermaster Remanufacturing Collective ZH Deadline22 Jul 2026 13723480 Dynamic Purchasing System (DAS) for Security & Penetration Testing Deadline03 Sep 2027 13725691 VNG - 26.102 Policy advisor/labor legal officer, collective labor agreement for municipalities and collective labor agreement for SGO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725783 Communication platform CS Deadline14 Sep 2026 13725787 Market consultation in connection with proposed European tender Experts for implementation Loket Advice Stable Emissions (LAS) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725791 Environmental measurements Stormpolderdijk Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725795 VNGR 25.118 Senior Program Secretary Debt Domain Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725800 VNGR 25.112 Senior program manager Digital File Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725803 MARKET DAY GWW AMSTERDAM l SAVE THE DATE l SEPTEMBER 28 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725807 VNGR - 25.110 Senior Advisor Migrant Workers, North and East Netherlands region, focus area Supervision and Enforcement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725810 Occupational health and safety services 2027 to 2030 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13725814 VNGR -25.108 Program Manager Information Provision PGB 2.0 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725817 Delivery of specific facilities to the enlarged city center of the municipality of Eindhoven Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725819 VNGR - 25.107 Business Architect Working under Architecture Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725822 VNGR - 25,100 Medior manager SCG Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725824 Relining 2026-2029 Deadline01 Sep 2026 13725882 Preparing construction for Blauw Zoom Ons Dorp (phase 3 and 4) and Goudreinet Deadline03 Sep 2026 13725883 Market consultation - Supply small business smart Water meters Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725884 AI 2025-0150 - Framework agreement for daily maintenance of civil structures, movable objects Deadline17 Jul 2026 13725885 Preparing residential construction location Zwanensingel Vlaardingen Deadline27 Aug 2026 13725886 Power Transformer 33/110kV 110 MVA for HV station Lageland Deadline31 Jul 2026 13725887 Service contract for inspection and maintenance of pumps for sewer and hydraulic engineering facilities at Defense complexes in the Netherlands Deadline07 Sep 2026 13725888 Senior Advisor Contract Management & Leasehold - cluster SO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725889 RO consultancy services Voorne aan Zee Deadline28 Aug 2026 13725890 Healthy Neighborhoods 2 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725891 Stair lifts Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725892 Mechanical maintenance framework agreement Deadline01 Sep 2026 13725893 New construction IKC De Wegwijzer Deadline02 Oct 2026 13725894 Scarlatti and Corellistraat, major maintenance Deadline23 Sep 2026 13725913 Spare Parts Spike LR2 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725920 Project team for replacing public lighting in the municipality of Maastricht Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725924 National non-public tender for Construction and Installation work Giekerkstraat 57 Tilburg Deadline31 Aug 2026 13725927 Making the village house "Swanla" more sustainable Deadline17 Sep 2026 13725928 Delivery of a truck-mounted sweeper Deadline18 Aug 2026 13725929 VNGR - 25.114 Business Analist WOZ Deadline21 Jul 2026 13725961 Framework agreement Water-side adjustment of central heating installations - municipality of Roosendaal Deadline01 Sep 2026 13725962 Meal provision for vulnerable elderly people Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725964 Small-scale Specialist Residential Facilities KSW - Friesland - 2027 et seq. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725965 Renovation of Myllesweerd cultural center in Mill, municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline17 Sep 2026 13729298 1-W-0058948-26 Ground and paving work redevelopment Het Land Deadline25 Sep 2026 13729300 Market consultation for shared two-wheelers Deadline17 Aug 2026 13729302 Market consultation - Supply small business smart Water meters Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729998 1-W-0058950-26 Paving and green works and installation of water buffer Bospolderplein Deadline25 Sep 2026 13729999 1-W-0058948-26 Ground and paving work redevelopment Het Land Deadline25 Sep 2026 13730000 Liquid Handlers Deadline22 Jul 2026 13730001 Contract preparation underpass Merwede-Linge railway line Deadline22 Jul 2026 13730002 Construction of N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer Deadline26 Oct 2026 13730003 Fiscal Monitor (research) Deadline21 Sep 2026 13730036 The AV remedy Deadline15 Oct 2026 13730058 1-W-0058950-26 Paving and green works and installation of water buffer Bospolderplein Deadline25 Sep 2026 13730171 Maintenance and renovation specifications OVL Bunnik Deadline27 Jul 2026 13730175 Exploration of efficient construction traffic and transport when tendering for civil engineering projects Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730179 Development location Zuiderhage hamlet 7 (Overbeke) near Larserdreef in Lelystad Deadline27 Aug 2026 13730180 202605083 Water as Leverage India - URMP Prayagraj Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730184 Audio - Visual systems for the Lievekamp in Oss Deadline20 Aug 2026 13730186 Talent Development and Sustainable Employability Deadline31 Dec 2026 13730187 Completing infrastructure IBF business park in Heerenveen Deadline25 Aug 2026 13730191 Purchasing Medication Consultation 2026 and beyond. Region Meierij and Bommelerwaard (Open system of appointments) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13730197 Advice on recreational areas Deadline15 Sep 2026 13730198 Regional postal services - market consultation Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730200 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730206 Communication pillars with integrated collection function Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730209 Market consultation Network Services Public Space Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730212 DAS ICT Hardware - Tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730213 Translation services for the Dutch Refugee Council, Nidos Foundation, Child Protection Council and Violent Crime Compensation Fund. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730219 Gronduitgifte De Donken Deadline01 Oct 2026 13730220 DAS ICT Hardware - Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730222 VNG - 26.101 Specialist Interprofessional Collaboration Deadline15 Jul 2026 13730224 Liability insurance for the Operations Partner Deadline31 Aug 2026 13730226 Publications Transport of Dangerous Goods Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730228 Hot Drinks Supply Deadline05 Nov 2026 13730229 DAS Office furniture Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730231 Watershed CanteenBilliards Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730232 Redevelopment of the Hof van Delft sports park Deadline03 Sep 2026 13730233 Renewed sheltered housing in the South Holland Islands region Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730234 NU Quadraten - Computer Accessories Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730236 Wmo door machines MVS municipalities Deadline15 Sep 2026 13730238 Municipality of Ermelo Senior sports & games advisor and account holder Interaction Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730239 DAS ICT Touchscreens Deadline31 Jul 2029 13730241 Reconstruction Schiekamp Deadline30 Jul 2026 13730242 Clearly projects en Hubs Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730477 2026-002 Outpatient youth care provider PO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730496 Reconstruction N598 De Hut - De Plank Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730497 Stations - Alkmaar - Renovate platforms and platform roofs Deadline17 Aug 2026 13730498 European tender for ICT hardware Deadline22 Sep 2026 13730500 WMO – HOUSEHOLD HELP - BAARN AND BUNSCHOTEN Deadline31 Dec 2099 13730501 European public tender for occupational health and safety services in the municipality of Kerkrade Deadline01 Sep 2026 13730503 Project leader Zandplaatbuurt Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730504 Legal Support Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730506 Installer of new primary school Het Koraal in Harderwijk Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730507 Market consultation Corporate Social Work Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730508 Planned and Unplanned Transport Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730510 Crisis training at the University of Amsterdam Deadline15 Aug 2026 13730511 Construction contractor for the new construction of Het Koraal primary school in Harderwijk Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730513 Project Water Purification Gilded Hand Deadline28 Aug 2026 13730517 TKI/UPPWATER - Hiring Program Director Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730519 Subsidy system Deadline17 Aug 2026 13730525 WMO Tools Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730527 Market consultation tender Resources Maastricht-Heuvelland Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730531 TKI/UPPWATER - Hiring Program Manager Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730533 NOW CBO Zeist - Furniture Nije Kroost Deadline16 Jul 2026 13730535 UTV - Pump Framework Agreement (DIG-18774) Deadline28 Aug 2026 13730680 Purchase Boeing parts Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730682 Debt assistance for the municipalities of Barendrecht, Albrandswaard and Ridderkerk Deadline14 Sep 2026 13730689 Furniture making JGZ locations Deadline17 Aug 2026 13730692 2026.0021 New construction DPS Eexterveen Deadline27 Jul 2026 13730694 Data connections Deadline22 Oct 2026 13730701 Edit and destroy paper archives Deadline20 Jul 2026 13730703 Flexible workforce driving staff Deadline28 Aug 2026 13730704 Supply Financial system and HRM System Deadline10 Aug 2026 13730706 Delivery of emergency classrooms at De Sprong practical school Deadline17 Jul 2026 13730708 European Tender for Occupational Health and Safety Services Stichting Keizer Karel in collaboration with Contractables Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730709 European public tender procedure ICT system for parking permits and exemptions Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730710 Supply of fixtures for public lighting Deadline11 Aug 2026 13730714 Purchase of reel and rail conditioning vehicle Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730715 AI 2025-0150 - Framework agreement for daily maintenance of civil structures, movable objects Deadline10 Jul 2026 13730718 Large-scale supply and replacement of fixtures for OVL Deadline03 Nov 2026 13730719 Wmo intangible Support Tasks Home Longer and Perspective Deadline27 Jul 2026 13730720 Minor asphalt maintenance 2026-2030 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730723 Market consultation on location management and guidance for Ukrainian displaced persons Deadline14 Jul 2026 13730724 European public procurement - Cleaning services Deadline09 Jul 2026 13732267 Production of a short film and a teaser about the 2026 Max van der Stoel Award Winner Production of a short film and a teaser about the 2026 Max van der Stoel Awa Deadline13 Jul 2026 13733693 Accountantsdiensten Deadline25 Oct 2026 13733719 Werkkleding en PBMs Deadline30 Jul 2026 13733755 Bouwteamovereenkomst Hoenkoopsebrug Deadline21 Oct 2026 13735357 Brandverzekering Dalfsen Deadline06 Oct 2026 13735403 Marktkonsultation vor dem Abscheider (Zyklon) Bio Energy Centrale (BEC), Marktconsultatie Voorafscheider (Cycloon) Bio Energy Centrale (BEC) Twence, Market consultation Pre-separat Deadline06 Oct 2026 13736030 Arbodienstverlening 2027 t/m 2030 Deadline16 Aug 2026 13736051 Brokerdienstverlening Inhuur + VMS Deadline22 Sep 2026 13736052 Wifi Deadline27 Sep 2026 13736382 Wifi Deadline28 Sep 2026 13736387 Moving services Deadline23 Sep 2026 13736388 Printing and communication tools from the municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736406 Market Consultation Hyperspectral Raman Imaging System Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736407 Planning and Control Coordinator - cluster BCO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736409 Pathway counselor/advisor Mobility WW - cluster BCO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736410 DAS meeting and staff room furniture Deadline31 Jul 2029 13736412 Senior Java Developer Parksaver - cluster BCO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736415 Project leader ICT - cluster BCO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736417 Integrated professional application and customer portal for trajectory management & guidance in the field of debt assistance and financial guidance Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736420 Redevelopment of town hall and shipyard in the municipality of Meppel Deadline10 Sep 2026 13736421 European tender for ICT hardware Deadline02 Oct 2026 13736422 Delivery of various above-ground containers and GFe housings Deadline07 Sep 2026 13736428 WFSP-43571-2978 Communication and design Deadline07 Sep 2026 13736429 Power supply MFA de Kei Deadline31 Aug 2026 13736433 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline13 Oct 2026 13736434 Cleaning maintenance, window cleaning and sanitary facilities IJsselland Safety Region Deadline21 Sep 2026 13736436 Youth work Geldrop-Mierlo 2027 and further. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13736439 European tender for ICT Hardware for the Foundation for Christian National School Education Ede and others in collaboration with Contractables Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736450 onboarding foreign students Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736463 Parking and willingness to pay survey Deadline22 Sep 2026 13736466 Fire insurance on behalf of HZ University Deadline13 Oct 2026 13736569 Policy officer/learning advisor digital transformation Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736576 W2026-18 Project leader for the introduction of paid parking Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736578 Senior Project Leader Social and Internal Resilience and Resilience Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736580 Fire insurance Dalfsen Deadline26 Aug 2026 13736584 Market exploration of target group transport: SW transport and physical education transport Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736585 Inspect, maintain and replace sports equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736591 TEMA Karl auto-injector Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736593 Delivery of High Pressure Safeguard System actuators Deadline16 Sep 2026 13736597 Maintenance E&W Installations Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736604 EA Vacuum road salt Deadline15 Sep 2026 13736609 European Public Procurement - Open Stapling Deadline25 Sep 2026 13736611 Broker services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13736615 Moving services Deadline23 Sep 2026 13736619 DAS Office furniture Deadline31 Jul 2029 13736622 Watershed CanteenBilliards Deadline31 Jul 2029 13737690 Re-integratie Deadline16 Sep 2026 13737696 DAS Kantinemeubilair Deadline06 Oct 2026 13737755 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van HZ University Deadline12 Oct 2026 13737768 DAS Schoolmeubilair Primair Onderwijs Deadline06 Oct 2026 13738420 Verduurzaming dorpshuis "Swanla" Deadline16 Sep 2026 13738451 TEMA Karl auto-injector Deadline06 Oct 2026 13738708 Delivery of High Pressure Safeguard System actuators Deadline15 Sep 2026 13738737 Schoonmaakonderhoud, glasbewassing en sanitaire voorzieningen Veiligheidsregio IJsselland Deadline20 Sep 2026 13738750 Delivery, Assembly and Maintenance of Freshwater Pumps – Wippolderlaan and Alton Deadline18 Aug 2026 13738758 NL-Petten: New gas detection system and maintenance services for GASTEF Deadline16 Aug 2026 13738765 31127608 Realiseren en in stand houden van de A27 Everdingen-Hooipolder Deadline06 Oct 2026 13738917 Market exploration Geothermal project Alphen aan den Rijn Deadline11 Sep 2026 13738980 Parking and willingness to pay survey Deadline22 Sep 2026 13738985 Europese aanbesteding CRM Systeem Deadline31 Aug 2026 13739038 Delivery Assembly and Maintenance of Freshwater Pumps Wippolderlaan and Alton Deadline31 Aug 2026 13739044 Rental of storage and or un loading containers for lithium-containing energy carriers Deadline16 Sep 2026 13739047 Market exploration of target group transport SW transport and physical education transport Deadline30 Jul 2026 13739050 Weerdingerstraat phase 1 Emmen Deadline22 Sep 2026 13739051 Power supply MFA de Kei Deadline31 Aug 2026 13739052 EA Cervical Collar and Foldable Stabilizer Head Deadline16 Sep 2026 13739053 Market consultation Fly ash and filter dust Transmitter vessels Line 1 2 Twence Deadline04 Sep 2026 13739054 Market consultation Pre-separator Cyclone Bio Energy Centrale BEC Twence Deadline04 Sep 2026 13739056 HR1 2 seasonal CTVs FWA 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13739097 Parkeer- en betalingsbereidheidsonderzoek Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us