Netherlands Tenders - 10 July 2026

159 tenders published in Netherlands on 10 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 10 July 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Telecom, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Telecom, Cyber Security, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13764004 Bedrijfscatering Deadline14 Sep 2026 13764062 Verhuisdiensten Deadline22 Sep 2026 13764185 Notuleerdiensten Deadline07 Oct 2026 13764191 Power Transformer 33/110kV 110 MVA for HV-station Lageland Deadline30 Jul 2026 13764726 VT – Intrathecale medicijnpompsystemen baclofen (SynchroMed™ III) Deadline07 Oct 2026 13764742 Revisie beplanting, gras en halfverhardingen Deadline20 Sep 2026 13764777 Brengvoorzieningen afvalstromen gemeente Boxtel en Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline29 Sep 2026 13764805 WGA ERD verzekering ROC Midden Nederland Deadline10 Sep 2026 13764812 Routegebonden vervoer PlusOV Deadline25 Oct 2026 13765796 Inspectie, onderhoud en levering van binnensportmaterialen Deadline28 Sep 2026 13765806 AI 2025-0150 - Raamovereenkomst dagelijks onderhoud civiele constructies, beweegbare objecten Deadline16 Jul 2026 13766130 Onderhoud gemalen 2026-2030 Deadline03 Sep 2026 13766671 Market consultation VMS & ATS RWB Deadline24 Jul 2026 13766685 Follow-up market consultation preparation for tender certified design and support partner for Microsoft Dynamics CRM Deadline24 Jul 2026 13767532 Exploitatie zwembaden en sporthal Deadline24 Sep 2026 13767545 Vastgoedbeheer applicatie Velsen Deadline01 Oct 2026 13767560 Market consultation Film Blowing Line Deadline07 Oct 2026 13770886 European public tender - Supply of road salt Deadline11 Aug 2026 13770887 Realization of new construction Herman Gorter School Deadline09 Sep 2026 13770989 Realization of new construction of IKC Zaanrijk Deadline09 Sep 2026 13770990 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline09 Sep 2026 13770991 10644 - 'Framework agreement Circular remediation and demolition' Deadline24 Jul 2026 13770992 Lot 10C Sluisbuurt, Zeeburgereiland Deadline18 Sep 2026 13770993 Project management new, construction and renovation Deadline10 Aug 2026 13773721 European public tender - Maintenance installation of buildings Deadline13 Oct 2026 13773876 FT-HRAM system including accessories and maintenance #1874 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773907 Market consultation On premise CRM Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773987 Rent inserting machines including software and maintenance for the Public Prosecution Service Deadline22 Jul 2026 13773989 Specialist surface and installation Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773991 1-W-0022077-25 Demolition of houses Urkersingel, Walchersestraat and Goereesestraat Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773995 DOS-2025-0003850 Helping Hand Plan registration for residential construction Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773997 DOS-2025-0003848 Helping Hand Parallel planning for residential construction Deadline24 Jul 2026 13773998 (Hot) drinks vending machines Deadline22 Sep 2026 13773999 Preparing Haansberg Etten-Leur for construction Deadline24 Jul 2026 13774000 Engineering services New Weiburg municipality of Harderwijk Deadline24 Jul 2026 13774010 Audiovisual equipment in the council chamber of the municipality of Enschede Deadline15 Oct 2026 13776584 Data gedreven accountantscontrole Deadline07 Oct 2026 13776616 Collectieve zorgverzekering Minima Deadline07 Oct 2026 13776638 DAS Laptops Deadline08 Oct 2026 13776640 Verkoop Burgersterrein Eerbeek Deadline08 Oct 2026 13777101 Specialist surface and installation Deadline31 Aug 2026 13777102 Hot drinks vending machines Deadline22 Sep 2026 13777476 Interessepeiling GRC-tool Deadline08 Oct 2026 13777563 Full operational lease van personen- en bestelwagens Deadline27 Sep 2026 13777582 AI 2026-0129 - Levering Kegelarmaturen Deadline13 Sep 2026 13777607 Levering Quads en Mules Deadline23 Aug 2026 13778253 Market consultation on cleaning maintenance by the municipality of Amsterdam Deadline17 Aug 2026 13778254 Market consultation Reuse and recycling of paving products and foundation materials Deadline20 Aug 2026 13778255 Customer Communications Management Printing and Mailing Deadline14 Sep 2026 13778256 Commercial printing Deadline28 Sep 2026 13778257 Delivery of Vessels - Geothermal plant Wippolderlaan Deadline21 Sep 2026 13778258 Market exploration of access and processing of data via source data platforms Deadline31 Aug 2026 13778259 Tree pruning 2026-2029 - Municipality of Deurne Deadline31 Aug 2026 13778260 Crane hook Vehicle municipality of Harderwijk Deadline01 Oct 2026 13778261 AV resources council chamber and committee room Delft Deadline23 Sep 2026 13778262 Market consultation Integrated material supply technical facility DKW for Radboud university medical center ROC Nijmegen Deadline11 Sep 2026 13778263 flexRRReis Gelderland 2027-2033 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13778652 Projectmanagement nieuw-, verbouw en renovatie Deadline08 Oct 2026 13778919 Execution of the assignment for Independent client support Deadline11 Aug 2026 13778920 THE energy Deadline31 Jul 2029 13778921 Maintenance Municipal Real Estate E & W Deadline31 Aug 2026 13778922 Cleaning, ODZOB Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778923 Youth CarePlus 2027-2029 Youth care region West Brabant East Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778924 Designer department store Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778925 Voluntary transparency MBO routes Achterhoek Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778926 Delivery Quads and Mules Deadline24 Aug 2026 13778927 Full operational lease of passenger cars and vans Deadline28 Sep 2026 13778928 Delivery of Vessels - Geothermal plant Wippolderlaan Deadline21 Sep 2026 13778929 Market consultation; Reuse and recycling of paving products and foundation materials Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778930 Voluntary transparency in the overhaul of breathing apparatus Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778931 AI 2026-0117 - Advisor installation technology, building physics and sustainability for new construction Nieuwe Meervaart Deadline14 Aug 2026 13778932 Accounting services for the ODGM Deadline03 Sep 2026 13778933 Hiring Event Materials Deadline08 Oct 2026 13778934 Fire insurance on behalf of ROC Nijmegen Deadline29 Sep 2026 13778935 Tree pruning 2026-2029 - Municipality of Deurne Deadline31 Aug 2026 13778936 Providing a DutchTechZone Program Director Deadline19 Oct 2026 13778937 TWI 2.0 Train Wash Installation Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778938 Framework agreement for the purchase of trees and planting by the municipality of Delft Deadline28 Sep 2026 13778939 Purchase a new truck Deadline31 Aug 2026 13778940 Project management new, construction and renovation Deadline24 Aug 2026 13778941 Publication of municipal pages and theme pages for the municipality of Aalsmeer Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778942 Entrance gates NS 2026 (voluntary transparency in advance) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778943 UYOPSYS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778944 23798 | Advisor Process Installations and Designs Electrical & Mechanical Engineering Installations for New Construction Airplane Work Center Plastics Painting Woensdrecht in Hooge Deadline30 Oct 2026 13778945 Voluntary transparency for IBN Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778946 Framework agreement for felling and planting trees by the municipality of Delft Deadline28 Sep 2026 13778947 Concession Collective Health Insurance minimum - municipal policy Deadline20 Aug 2026 13778948 RAW framework agreement for maintenance of public lighting in Lansingerland Deadline12 Oct 2026 13778949 Laboratory furniture - Gemini South Deadline15 Sep 2026 13778950 Educational disadvantage policy Deadline06 Nov 2026 13778951 Market consultation on cleaning maintenance by the municipality of Amsterdam Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778952 Modernization of building management system and lighting of Lansingerland town hall Deadline05 Oct 2026 13778953 Market exploration of access and processing of data via source data platforms Deadline25 Jul 2026 13778958 Learning management system and training intermediary Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778959 Neurostimulators for Incontinence Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778961 VT – Intrathecale medicijnpompsystemen baclofen (SynchroMed™ III) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778962 NU Quadraam - Touchscreens SGA Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778963 Disposal facilities for waste flows from the municipality of Boxtel and Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline29 Sep 2026 13778964 Framework Agreement Green/planting & maintenance 2027-2030 Deadline04 Nov 2026 13778966 Bioactive glass S53P4 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778967 Protected Housing Additional capacity 2027 Rivierenland region Deadline05 Oct 2026 13778968 Personal Laundry Deadline23 Sep 2026 13778970 EA Labor expert research Deadline05 Oct 2026 13778971 Comprehensive fire insurance Windesheim Deadline24 Aug 2026 13778975 Single Cell Isolation and dispensing device Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778976 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Medior - cluster BCO Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778978 250174GRS Loose furniture 't Achterom Deadline17 Aug 2026 13778980 Real estate management application Velsen Deadline02 Oct 2026 13778982 Monitor National Flu Prevention Program (NPG) and National Pneumococcal Vaccination Program for Adults (NPPV) Deadline06 Oct 2026 13778985 Financial system Deadline24 Jul 2026 13778986 Fire insurance on behalf of the Codarts Foundation. University of the Arts. Deadline22 Sep 2026 13780201 Financial Advisory Services Provider Deadline08 Oct 2026 13780218 Bedrijfskleding en schoeisel Deadline08 Sep 2026 13781568 Marktverkenning ontsluiting en verwerking van gegevens via brondata-platformen Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781586 Levering wegenzout Deadline02 Sep 2026 13781588 Leveren van een Programmadirecteur DutchTechZone Deadline18 Oct 2026 13781605 Beheer en onderhoud E- en W-installaties gemeentehuis Rucphen Deadline01 Sep 2026 13781652 Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Tunable SFP Transceivers (TSFPs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781665 Customer Communications Management + Drukwerk en Mailing Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781698 DAS Energie Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781704 Modernisering gebouwbeheersysteem en verlichting gemeentehuis Lansingerland Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781708 Projectmanagement nieuw-, verbouw en renovatie Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781815 Accountantsdiensten voor de ODGM Deadline02 Sep 2026 13781819 Arbodienstverlening GGD Brabant-Zuidoost Deadline14 Sep 2026 13781841 Delivery of Vessels - Geothermal plant Wippolderlaan Deadline21 Sep 2026 13781845 Kraanhaak Voertuig gemeente Harderwijk Deadline01 Oct 2026 13781848 Programma voor Beginnend Leidinggevenden bij de Rijksoverheid Deadline29 Sep 2026 13781854 Levering noodlokalen praktijkschool De Sprong Deadline20 Jul 2026 13781908 EA Taalondersteuning - 2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13781913 flexRRReis Gelderland 2027-2033 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13781914 Vrijwillige transparantie t.b.v. IBN Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781930 Projectbeheersing systeem (PBS) en ERP‑integraties Deadline08 Oct 2026 13781996 NS Access Gates 2026 (voluntary transparency in advance) Deadline08 Oct 2026 13782085 DAS Touchscreens Deadline08 Oct 2026 13782167 Notuleerdiensten Deadline08 Oct 2026 13782274 Aankondiging van vrijwillige transparantie vooraf voor gaslevering Deadline08 Oct 2026 13785890 Water as Leverage Academy Training-of-Trainers Deadline25 Jul 2026 13785891 Market consultation Payroll administration services Deadline25 Jul 2026 13785892 Requirements for municipal cloud facilities Deadline25 Jul 2026 13785914 Vooraankondiging Verwerking van Groente, Fruit en Tuinafval (GFT) - Webinar Deadline08 Oct 2026 13786885 Raamovereenkomst inkoop bomen en beplanting gemeente Delft Deadline27 Sep 2026 13786890 Laboratoriummeubilair - Gemini Zuid Deadline14 Sep 2026 13787757 Aanschaf nieuwe vrachtwagen Deadline30 Aug 2026 13787792 Realisatie Ver-nieuwbouw Herman Gorter School Deadline08 Oct 2026 13787821 Vakbekwaamheidsmanagementsysteem Deadline08 Oct 2026 13787864 Onderwijsachterstandenbeleid Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788161 UYOPSYS Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788173 23798 | Adviseur Procesinstallaties en Ontwerpen Elektrotechnische & Werktuigbouwkundige installaties t.b.v. Nieuwbouw Werkcentrum Vliegtuig Kunststoffen Schilderen Woensdrecht te Deadline29 Oct 2026 13788184 Bomen Snoeien & Bomen rooien Deadline29 Sep 2026 13788301 Europees openbare aanbesteding - Levering wegenzout Deadline10 Aug 2026 13788311 AI 2026-0108 - Selectie integraal ontwerpteam gebied K-midden Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788374 Hosting, beheer, onderhoud en verdere ontwikkeling van de Corporate Website in Drupal Deadline06 Sep 2026 13788399 Onderhoud E&W-installaties Deadline08 Sep 2026 13788402 Marktconsultatie schoonmaakonderhoud gemeente Amsterdam Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788500 DAS Desktops Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788501 Uitvoering van de opdracht voor Onafhankelijke cliëntondersteuning Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788505 Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Vertical Electro-Optical Cables (VEOCs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure Deadline08 Oct 2026 13788525 Buurtsportcoaches gemeente Gennep Deadline16 Sep 2026 13788542 Raamovereenkomst kap en aanplant bomen gemeente Delft Deadline27 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us