Netherlands Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

383 tenders published in Netherlands on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 20 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13893457 The Engagement involves the Delivery, Implementation and Support of 38 CUPPS positions + spare parts: • Test workstation: 1 position • Manual check-in workstation: 14 positions Deadline25 Oct 2026 13893493 Subsidie Welzijnswerk Deadline14 Sep 2026 13893551 Europees openbare aanbesteding ICT-beheer Deadline11 Oct 2026 13893565 Raamovereenkomst periodiek onderhoud, inspectie, testen en certificeren van vast opgestelde brandblusinstallaties aan boord van schepen Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893594 Optimalisatie Wilhelminakanaal Kraaiven-Loven, ingenieursdiensten Deadline11 Oct 2026 13893596 31170000: VenR Kunstwerken A44 (WNN) Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893610 EA PES Deadline09 Oct 2026 13893654 Zelfscan as a Service - Conditionerende Onderzoeken Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893684 Vrijstaande reclameobjecten Deadline21 Sep 2026 13893747 Vrijwillige transparantie vooraf: aanschaf, implementatie en onderhoud alarmdoormeldtool Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893774 Raamovereenkomst handelsgebruikelijke verpakkingsmaterialen Deadline12 Oct 2026 13893790 Europese niet-openbare aanbestedingsprocedure voor de instelling van een Dynamisch Aankoopsysteem voor de levering van energie ten behoeve van het Innovatief energie-inkoop verbond Deadline18 Oct 2026 13893889 Selectieprocedure lokale jeugdhulp Gemeente Voorne aan Zee (SAS-procedure) Deadline04 Oct 2026 13893894 IWR2026| iOS, iPadOS & MacOS Devices, incl. optionele Accessoires en Diensten Deadline11 Nov 2026 13893902 KRW-vismonitoring 2027-2032 Deadline08 Sep 2026 13893938 AEDs inclusief toebehoren en service Deadline29 Sep 2026 13894008 Marktconsultatie toekomstige inrichting en sourcing van rekenomgeving NWM Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894011 Verkoop Burgersterrein Eerbeek Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894050 Brugbediening Sandtlaanbrug en Joop v.d. Reijdenbrug Deadline07 Sep 2026 13894089 : Civic integration learning pathways B1 and Z route Deadline09 Sep 2026 13894105 Onderhoud asfaltverharding Deadline27 Jul 2026 13894129 Energiescans Deadline26 Aug 2026 13894140 Outputmanagement, print-, verzend- en digitale postdiensten Deadline14 Sep 2026 13894167 Coaten van constructies en onderdelen Deadline14 Sep 2026 13894170 Levering en installatie gymtoestellen II Deadline27 Aug 2026 13894191 Journalistic and editorial activities and content management of the website agroberichtbuitenland.nl and the social media channels of the LVVN Attaché Network Deadline16 Sep 2026 13894253 BHV-App ten behoeve van het Rijk Deadline15 Sep 2026 13894261 Marktconsultatie t.b.v. digitale sleutelkluizen / elektronische sleutelkasten / geautomatiseerd sleutelbeheer gemeente Venlo Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894298 EA Mobiliteitsvoorziening Deadline08 Oct 2026 13894402 Brandverzekering Gemeente Roermond namens het Collectief WRNL Deadline01 Oct 2026 13894457 Market consultation VMS & ATS RWB Deadline28 Jul 2026 13894460 Market consultation VMS & ATS RWB Deadline28 Jul 2026 13894478 Renewal of the Customer Portal Deadline28 Aug 2026 13894496 Delivery of refuse collection vehicles and a hooklift vehicle Deadline01 Oct 2026 13894497 Journalistic and editorial work and content management of the website agroberichtenbuitenland.nl and the social media channels of the LVVN Attaché Network Deadline15 Sep 2026 13894517 Levering technische materialen Deadline31 Aug 2026 13894544 Projectmanagement Deadline24 Sep 2026 13894571 Aanschaf maaiblaascombinatie Deadline18 Oct 2026 13894678 UTV - Detecting Drones Pennywort (DIG-18515) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13894898 Raamovereenkomst cyclisch boombeheer: snoei en vervanging van bomen Deadline30 Aug 2026 13894906 Reclamemast A4 Kaag en Braasem Deadline13 Sep 2026 13894983 Gemeente Molenlanden - Salarisverwerking Deadline15 Oct 2026 13895462 Strategisch vastgoed Hogeschool Utrecht - locatie Amersfoort Deadline18 Oct 2026 13895469 Vervangen en onderhouden van de brandmeld- en ontruimingsinstallatie bij het Stedelijk Museum Breda Deadline07 Oct 2026 13895470 Toegangstaken Vraagwijzer Deadline18 Oct 2026 13895827 Marktconsultatie Onderhoud niet kritisch vastgoed (ONKV) Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896002 EuroQCI Governmental System Concept Study (Phase A), Reference and Validation Environment and Engineering Support Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896012 Databeheer LMVW Deadline24 Sep 2026 13896029 Programma leiderschapsontwikkeling UMC Utrecht Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896045 OT IDS Platform Deadline18 Oct 2026 13896049 Onderdelen Bovenbouw Huisvuilwagens Deadline04 Oct 2026 13896755 Ingenieursdiensten Sport Deadline13 Sep 2026 13896798 Mammografen incl. service en onderhoud t.b.v. het bevolkingsonderzoek naar borstkanker in Nederland Deadline16 Jul 2030 13898460 31220362 - PFAS Remediation Workshop (Competition) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13898914 Market consultation on future design and sourcing of NWM computing environment Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898917 WGA ERD insurance Ceder Group Foundation Deadline11 Sep 2026 13898920 Energiescans Deadline26 Aug 2026 13898922 Enforcement Registration System Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898925 Market consultation Full Anechoic Room - The Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure Deadline01 Aug 2026 13900075 Zinkvonk machine Deadline02 Oct 2026 13900079 Market consultation for digital key safes / electronic key cabinets / automated key management for the municipality of Venlo Deadline01 Aug 2026 13900085 Intermediary services for international travel (foreign business trips) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13900113 WGA ERD Insurance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13900117 Construction teams program ALM Goeree-Overflakkee – Spijkenisse (ALMGOS) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13902576 Operational Planning Deadline09 Sep 2026 13902577 Maintenance and repair of DAF vehicles Deadline31 Aug 2026 13902578 Strategic IT services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13902579 SHE PES Deadline09 Oct 2026 13902580 Tender for General Practitioner Care DJI Southwest Region 2026 Deadline21 Oct 2026 13902581 Ex ante publication of intention to award without prior announcement of delivery and maintenance of MRI Scan facilities Deadline01 Aug 2026 13902710 Sewage and municipal water consultancy services Deadline21 Sep 2026 13902711 Hiring detainee care Deadline21 Sep 2026 13902712 European tender for processing waste paper and cardboard Deadline25 Aug 2026 13902713 Basisbeveiliging.nl Deadline01 Aug 2026 13902714 Temporary employment services 2026-2030 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13902715 Result mandatory ICT/IV assignments Customized Services Applications (RVICTO-MDA) 2026 Deadline02 Sep 2026 13902716 Delivery of technical materials Deadline01 Sep 2026 13902717 Replacing avenue trees Deadline09 Oct 2026 13904470 Processing of Vegetable, Fruit and Garden Waste (GFT) Deadline12 Oct 2026 13904639 WMO Consultant - SV26-1647 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13904640 Training coordinator/advisor AA academy (HRM26-1631) Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905084 Framework agreement for customary commercial packaging materials Deadline12 Oct 2026 13905085 AEDs including accessories and service Deadline29 Sep 2026 13905086 Mendix Expert Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905087 National - Area contracts Engineering 2.0 Deadline21 Aug 2026 13905088 FMIS system Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905089 Fire Insurance Municipality of Roermond on behalf of the Collective WRNL Deadline02 Oct 2026 13905090 Hiring two stability hydromechanics consultants Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905091 Access tasks Question guide Deadline05 Feb 2027 13905092 IWR2026| iOS, iPadOS & MacOS Devices, incl. optional Accessories and Services Deadline12 Nov 2026 13905093 Strategic real estate Utrecht University of Applied Sciences - location Amersfoort Deadline25 Sep 2026 13905094 Emergency Response App for the benefit of the government Deadline16 Sep 2026 13905095 Occupational health services Deadline16 Sep 2026 13905096 Permits under the Environmental Act Deadline12 Oct 2026 13905097 Processing green waste flows from the municipality of Tynaarlo Deadline11 Sep 2026 13905098 Municipality of Molenlanden - Software broker Deadline05 Oct 2026 13905099 WMO Accent Deadline30 Sep 2026 13905100 IP Transport t.b.v. Utility Connect Deadline05 Oct 2026 13905101 Door-to-door waste collection facilities from the municipality of Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline26 Aug 2026 13905102 Packing and practice materials Deadline12 Oct 2026 13905103 Collection Objection and Appeal Deadline27 Aug 2026 13905104 Travel abroad Deadline22 Sep 2026 13905105 Financial Application Deadline05 Oct 2026 13905106 Fish Finder Deadline26 Aug 2026 13905391 Supply and installation of gym equipment II Deadline27 Aug 2026 13905392 Leadership development program UMC Utrecht Deadline20 Aug 2026 13905393 Senior Civil Affairs employee - DV cluster Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905394 Labor market communication Deadline13 Oct 2026 13905500 Purchase 208 Louvar ZX12 Including Caddies Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905501 Resident registration Sustainable municipal refugee shelter Deadline01 Aug 2026 13905636 Flexible deployment of NT1 and NT2 teachers Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905637 Market consultation Offer of adult education and integration Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905638 RAW framework agreement for civil engineering work on regional flood defenses Deadline02 Aug 2026 13905639 Project management Deadline25 Sep 2026 13905640 OT IDS Platform Deadline18 Aug 2026 13905641 Output management, printing, shipping and digital postal services Deadline14 Sep 2026 13905642 Asbestos inventories and advice Deadline13 Oct 2026 13905643 European restricted tender procedure for the establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the supply of energy for the Innovative Energy Purchasing Alliance Nood-Holland South Deadline18 Aug 2026 13905644 Hard X-ray Photoelectron Spectroscopy System for Energy Materials Characterization Deadline27 Aug 2026 13905645 Accountantsdiensten Deadline20 Nov 2026 13905646 Delivery, Implementation and Support of CUPPS at Eindhoven Airport Deadline26 Oct 2026 13906030 EA Mobility Facility Deadline08 Oct 2026 13906031 Coating of structures and parts Deadline14 Sep 2026 13906211 Experienced front office employee Deadline28 Jul 2026 13906212 Salarisspecialist Deadline28 Jul 2026 13906213 Consolidation of services, in combination with possible solutions such as a Private Cloud (based on IaaS), and additional services. Deadline04 Sep 2026 13906215 EA public Project Drostenerf IJsselmuiden Deadline02 Oct 2026 13906216 Framework Agreement Cleaning and inspecting gravity sewers 2027-2028 Deadline05 Oct 2026 13906217 Shared cargo bikes Ede Deadline03 Nov 2026 13906219 S039-Leasefietsen Deadline15 Sep 2026 13906220 Framework agreement for the supply of work clothing and PPE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906221 Supply trees and shrubs 2026-2030 Deadline08 Sep 2026 13906222 Learning resources Deadline17 Sep 2026 13906223 CBI Market Intelligence Studies Deadline16 Sep 2026 13906224 Shared cars Ede-Centrum Deadline27 Oct 2026 13906225 Market consultation based on psychological research Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906227 WFRL-11-40631 Digital platform for bicycle leasing, bicycle plan and company fitness Deadline10 Sep 2026 13906228 European tender selection Implementation partner AFAS28 Deadline28 Sep 2026 13906229 European tender for hiring external staff (broker services) Deadline05 Oct 2026 13906425 Civil Affairs Consultant -Migration (BFJ26-1634) Deadline26 Jul 2026 13906426 Wubbo Ockelsbrug Deadline14 Sep 2026 13906427 Severe Dyslexia Deadline07 Sep 2026 13906428 Hosting components Deadline31 Aug 2026 13906429 VNGR-26.123 Senior Regional Advisor Friesland, Groningen and Drenthe Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906431 Cloud platform services Deadline18 Aug 2026 13906432 European tender according to the public procedure for the supply of electricity and GVOs Deadline14 Sep 2026 13906433 EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline21 Aug 2026 13906434 Receipt and processing of HRA, GHA and GFT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13906435 De Hofgaarden Nobelhorst Almere – development and realization of homes Deadline04 Nov 2026 13906436 Wmo intangible Support Tasks Home Longer and Perspective Deadline27 Jul 2026 13906437 Market consultation Public loading concession Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906438 Partnership Risk Management Fund Dutch Municipalities NV Deadline07 Aug 2026 13906439 EA Furniture for Radboud University Medical Center Deadline21 Sep 2026 13906440 Automatic sliding doors, turnstile doors and closers Deadline21 Sep 2026 13906441 Printing and printing works Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906442 Temporary employment services 2026-2030 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13906443 Collection Collection Objection and Appeal tender 2026 Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906444 Customized transport Deadline08 Sep 2026 13906445 38401 | Renovation DPO Depot Leeuwarden in Deinum Deadline28 Sep 2026 13906447 Substitution robot street Genome analysis Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906448 Market consultation Applicant Tracking System (ATS) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906451 Delivery of service vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 13906453 Power Transformer 33/110kV 110 MVA for HV station Lageland Deadline05 Aug 2026 13906460 Neighborhood sports coaches in the municipality of Gennep Deadline17 Sep 2026 13906461 Program for Novice Managers at the Central Government Deadline30 Sep 2026 13906462 Open House Wmo care, domestic support and youth guidance for average. Nissewaard as of 1-1-2026 Deadline31 Dec 2029 13906463 Financial Advisory Services Provider Deadline14 Aug 2026 13906464 Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Tunable SFP Transceivers (TSFPs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906465 AI 2026-0129 - Delivery Cone luminaires Deadline14 Sep 2026 13906466 AV resources council chamber and committee room Delft Deadline23 Sep 2026 13906467 Commercial printing Deadline28 Sep 2026 13906468 Tree pruning & tree felling Deadline30 Sep 2026 13906469 Customer Communications Management + Printing and Mailing Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906470 Work clothing and footwear Deadline09 Sep 2026 13906471 Market consultation Integrated material supply (technical & facility & DKW) for Radboud university medical center & ROC Nijmegen Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906472 Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Vertical Electro-Optical Cables (VEOCs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906531 Skills management system Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906532 Sale of Burgersterrein Eerbeek Deadline16 Sep 2026 13906533 Ooigraaf swimming pool Deadline14 Sep 2026 13906534 AI 2026-0108 - Selection of integrated design team area K-middle Deadline31 Dec 2026 13906535 WFSP-43571-2566 Exotic pest control Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906536 Crane hook Vehicle municipality of Harderwijk Deadline01 Oct 2026 13906537 Road salt delivery Deadline03 Sep 2026 13906538 THE touch screens Deadline31 Jul 2029 13906539 DAS Desktops Deadline31 Jul 2029 13906540 DAS laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 13906542 flexRRReis Gelderland 2027-2033 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13906543 Drawing up a Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13906544 European Tender for Domestic Support, Rhenen Deadline07 Sep 2026 13908050 Municipality of Molenlanden - Payroll processing Deadline16 Oct 2026 13908051 Junior energy saving/heat transition advisor Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908052 Strategic land acquirer Realization company MRE Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908053 Legal advisor permits Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908054 Error 500 (Server Error)!!1500.That’s an error.There was an error. Please try again later.That’s all we know. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908055 Supervisor of the Construction and Environmental Act Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908280 Data control LMVW Deadline25 Sep 2026 13908364 Integration learning routes B1 and Z route Deadline10 Sep 2026 13908397 1-W-0018876-25 Maintaining, managing, supplying and installing installations for surveillance and traffic observation cameras Deadline12 Oct 2026 13908398 Home workplaces Deadline02 Oct 2026 13908399 SIEM, SOC, SOAR services Deadline25 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us