Netherlands Tenders - 21 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

247 tenders published in Netherlands on 21 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 21 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 21 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

13928580 Engineering services Bargerveen Deadline25 Aug 2026 13928581 Technical manager Bridge renovations - cluster SB Deadline29 Jul 2026 13928583 Power supply MFA de Kei Deadline31 Aug 2026 13928584 Social medical advice Deadline29 Jul 2026 13928586 Large-scale maintenance in Leesten, Warnsveld and Zuidwijken in Zutphen Deadline21 Sep 2026 13928590 Voluntary transparency - Small-scale stay at Pluryn Deadline29 Jul 2026 13928626 Wireless connection services Deadline01 Sep 2026 13928628 Sludge transport Ameland Deadline29 Jul 2026 13928633 Contractor for multifunctional accommodation Parklaan Deadline29 Jul 2026 13928634 Modernization of building management system and lighting of Lansingerland town hall Deadline05 Oct 2026 13930665 Willem Alexanderhaven - Primaire kering Maatwerkplan Deadline17 Jul 2026 13930727 Qualification System EU-403 Substations, Qualification System EU-403 Substations Deadline18 Oct 2026 13930733 Market consultation Full Anechoic Room - The Dutch Authority for Digital Infrastructure Deadline18 Oct 2026 13930790 Collectieve Zorgverzekering Wereld Deadline18 Oct 2026 13930901 WGA ERD verzekering Stichting Ceder Groep Deadline10 Sep 2026 13930902 WGA ERD verzekering Stichting Ceder Groep Deadline10 Sep 2026 13930990 DAS Kantinemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13930993 DAS Meubilair - Schoolmeubilair Voortgezet Onderwijs Deadline19 Oct 2026 13932194 Selection procedure for local youth care Municipality of Voorne aan Zee (SAS procedure) Deadline05 Oct 2026 13936576 Government credit cards Deadline05 Aug 2026 13936634 A08.602.2026 Power cabinet framework agreement Deadline12 Oct 2026 13936636 A08.602.2026 Power cabinet framework agreement Deadline12 Oct 2026 13936638 EA Hot and cold drinks supply Deadline05 Oct 2026 13936641 The processing of the government-wide Monostroom Wood Deadline15 Sep 2026 13936642 The processing of the government-wide Monostroom Wood Deadline15 Sep 2026 13936745 DAS 2026 Compute & Storage quarterly publication 2026 Q2 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936747 DAS 2026 Compute & Storage quarterly publication 2026 Q2 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13937242 DAS Vergader- en personeelsruimtemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937246 DAS Kantinemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937261 Europese aanbesteding schoonmaakdienstverlening gemeente Lansingerland Deadline23 Sep 2026 13937286 Landelijk - Groslijstmethodiek Kunstwerkherstelwerkzaamheden 2026 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937292 DAS Kantinemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937318 DAS Vergader- en personeelsruimte meubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937321 DAS Meubilair - Vergader- en personeelsruimte meubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937338 Design & Build Sport- en Turnhal Zuid Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937363 Raamovereenkomst renovatie en aanleg kunstgrasvelden Ridderkerk Deadline29 Jul 2026 13937364 DAS Vergader- en personeelsruimtemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937378 DAS Meubilair - Kantoormeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937379 Raamovereenkomst Onderhoud asfaltverhardingen 2027 - 2032 Deadline28 Sep 2026 13937404 Landelijk - Groslijstmethodiek Conserveren stalen bruggen deel 2 2026 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937410 DAS Meubilair - Schoolmeubilair Voortgezet Onderwijs Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937413 DAS Vergader- en personeelsruimtemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937417 DAS Kantoormeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937422 DAS Meubilair - Vergader- en personeelsruimte meubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937428 DAS Kantoormeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937431 DAS Vergader- en personeelsruimtemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937435 DAS Kantinemeubilair Deadline19 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us