Netherlands Tenders - 28 July 2026

125 tenders published in Netherlands on 28 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 28 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14020852 15118 | Realisatie Masterplan Rijkskantoor Westraven te Utrecht Deadline25 Oct 2026 14020893 Bouwteampartner Dijkgraaf 2 Duiven Deadline25 Oct 2026 14020914 31168099: Groot Onderhoud NN 25-26 Oost - wegen en kunstwerken Deadline25 Oct 2026 14020960 Onkruidbestrijding op verhardingen Deadline13 Jul 2026 14026414 Interim accession to Wmo Protected at home 2027-2030 (2033) Alkmaar region Deadline16 Aug 2026 14026727 Environmental measurements Stormpolderdijk Deadline11 Aug 2026 14026731 Evaluation of independent teams Deadline11 Aug 2026 14026733 Language support SZW & DSB Deadline01 Oct 2026 14026734 AI 2026-0117 - Advisor installation technology, building physics and sustainability for new construction Nieuwe Meervaart Deadline20 Aug 2026 14026735 Delivery and installation of and services for a Sunrey Installation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14028700 Project management system (PBS) and ERP integrations Deadline11 Sep 2026 14028702 European public tender - Supply of road salt Deadline11 Aug 2026 14028706 The Hague ICT Transition Deadline11 Aug 2026 14028711 Scalable production capacity of personal protective equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14028715 4-W-0040752-26: Selecting contractor for the Rotterdam real estate approach Boulevard Zuid Deadline03 Sep 2026 14028716 Delivery of specific facilities to the expanded city center of the municipality of Eindhoven Deadline11 Aug 2026 14028718 AGILE Implementation in the MUMC+ Deadline11 Aug 2026 14030332 EU-400 Engineeringsdiensten Technical & Spatial Services Deadline28 Aug 2026 14030410 Overhead Line Monitoring Deadline28 Aug 2026 14030411 Market consultation budget tool UMC Utrecht Deadline11 Aug 2026 14030412 Municipality of Vijfheerenlanden - Front-end application social domain including student transport and GPK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14030414 Market consultation PSA system Ferm Werk Deadline11 Aug 2026 14030415 Computer Assisted eXercise (CAX) Cybernet Deadline19 Aug 2026 14030416 Public transport concession NoordWest Noord-Holland 2028-2041 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14030417 GBLT Collection Services Deadline07 Aug 2026 14030418 2026-013 Online learning environment Deadline10 Aug 2026 14030419 Market exploration AI environment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14030465 EA Language Support - 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 14033035 Case Manager Cycle Paths Mobility Realization Team Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033036 Consultant Work Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033037 Gunningen DAS Pekela Q2 – 2026. Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033038 Selection of accountancy services Deadline31 Aug 2026 14033039 Delivery and maintenance Photometric analysis system (autoanalyzer) for RWS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14033040 Payroll (Management) Services Worldwide Deadline24 Sep 2026 14033043 Voluntary transparency in advance for the purchase of two dispensing modules and adjustment of hot cells for the radiopharmaceutical preparation process Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033044 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance Near-Infrared Spectroscopy (NIRS) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033045 Voluntary transparency expanding housing units for Ukraine shelter Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033048 Framework agreement for civil engineering services Stougjeswijk Deadline08 Oct 2026 14033049 Supplying commercial vehicles Deadline17 Sep 2026 14033051 Computerhardware Deadline21 Sep 2026 14033052 Strategic Alignment Social Domain 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033053 Knowledge Center for Giftedness Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033111 Awards DAS Collaboration Organization De Wolden-Hoogeveen Q2 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033112 50068| Replacing security installations at PI Krimpen in Krimpen a/d IJssel Deadline25 Sep 2026 14033113 Hiring assignments awarded via DAS HDSR Q2-2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033114 Project leader Paris Proof - cluster SO Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033115 Dynamic Purchasing System eXtended Reality (XR) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033116 Legal advisor Open Government Act - cluster BCO Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033117 Delivery of Test Strips for the determination of HS Troponin I Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033118 Voluntary Transparency Cryo Needles Radboud University Medical Center Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033119 Thermal Schilverbetering DUB30 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033120 DAS Professional fisherman Deadline12 Oct 2028 14033121 Framework Agreement for Crayfish Capture 2027-2028 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14033122 Printing, inserting, shipping and archiving services Deadline03 Sep 2026 14033123 Specialist cleaning Deadline05 Oct 2026 14033124 Targeted Mobile & Digital advertising – South Limburg Bereikbaar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14033125 Provision of maintenance and support COWs Installed Base (Amis) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033126 Hiring Research, Service Design and UX Expertise Deadline14 Sep 2026 14033127 Maintenance and supply of spare parts for KTM Motorcycles Deadline05 Oct 2026 14033128 Senior Records manager digital information management - cluster BCO Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033129 Publication of contract for private maintenance tender Tensec 2.0 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033130 Flanged check valves (supply) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033131 Customized agreement for youth care Deadline06 Aug 2026 14033132 Management and hosting National Emergency Number Deadline24 Aug 2026 14033133 HR and payroll system Deadline15 Sep 2026 14033134 Fire insurance in the name of the Municipality of Almere Deadline26 Aug 2026 14033135 Postal services Deadline05 Aug 2026 14033136 Outsource administration Deadline22 Sep 2026 14033137 Market exploration software solution for carrying out tax tasks Deadline05 Aug 2026 14033138 Entry points: Domestic Help (Ommen) Deadline01 Oct 2030 14033139 Selection of fund manager for Land Acquisition Regulations for Residential Construction Deadline05 Aug 2026 14033140 Framework agreement for lease cars - municipality of Midden-Groningen Deadline21 Sep 2026 14033141 11849 - Painting of the facade of building 34 Deadline05 Aug 2026 14033142 Public Safety Enforcement Officer (Boa) - cluster SB Deadline05 Aug 2026 14035179 Financieel- en HR-Systeem Deadline06 Oct 2026 14035805 Europees openbare aanbesteding - Levering wegenzout Deadline10 Aug 2026 14035853 Uitvaartverzorging in het kader van de Wet op de Lijkbezorging Deadline01 Oct 2026 14035884 Hiring a Senior Java Backend Developer Deadline12 Aug 2026 14035969 X-ray Diffraction tool Deadline07 Sep 2026 14036036 Online managed data platform for enriched geo- and metadata Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036037 Funeral services in the context of the Funeral Services Act Deadline01 Oct 2026 14036038 Market consultation for endoscopy X-ray equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036039 EUROPEAN PROCUREMENT WGA ERD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14036040 Market consultation gym parking garage Goffert Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036041 External hiring OCW - VTH, WMO and Youth Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036044 Collective AOV insurance 01-01-2027 Sophia Schools Deadline10 Sep 2026 14036051 Motivering - CORTEX Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036052 12028 - Turning and milling machine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14036053 Renovation sports field projects Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036054 EA Delivery Molest-resistant Furniture (Soft Furniture) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036055 Business management systems (HR & ERP) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14036057 Supply, keeping in stock and delivery of vaccines against Lumpy skin disease Deadline08 Oct 2026 14036086 Maintenance and troubleshooting at access gates Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036110 Information Security Officer (ISO) (AI26-1640) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036201 Program Manager Big Harvest Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036202 Business controller Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036203 Framework Agreement on Sustainability and EML measures Deadline13 Oct 2026 14036204 Softwarebroker Deadline25 Sep 2026 14036206 Hiring driving staff Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036207 Metrology SEM+FIB system Deadline07 Sep 2026 14036216 Hiring a Senior Java Backend Developer / Software Architect Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036220 Framework Agreement for Supply, Maintenance and Inspections of Cultural Tools Deadline12 Aug 2026 14036247 4-W-0040752-26: Selecteren aannemer voor de Rotterdamse vastgoedaanpak Boulevard Zuid Deadline26 Oct 2026 14036306 Levering en installatie van en dienstverlening voor een Sunrey Installatie Deadline20 Sep 2026 14036766 INOS - EA Cleaning & Window Cleaning Deadline06 Aug 2026 14036768 O.R.S. Leaks and Lines - EA Cleaning & Glass Cleaning Deadline06 Aug 2026 14036769 Hot Drinks Vending Machines Woerden and Oudewater Deadline15 Sep 2026 14036770 Collection services from the municipality of Schiedam Deadline29 Sep 2026 14036772 Supply of Medicinal Cannabis to the Netherlands Deadline06 Aug 2026 14036773 20965 | Landscape redesign of the Park Museum Doorn Deadline21 Oct 2026 14036774 Personal Laundry Deadline23 Sep 2026 14036775 Infrastructural projects in Glasbuurt area development Deadline06 Aug 2026 14036776 OT IDS Platform Deadline18 Aug 2026 14036778 Renovation of Myllesweerd cultural center in Mill, municipality of Land van Cuijk Deadline24 Sep 2026 14036779 AT-2026-21: Market consultation Simplification of MKI Steel Deadline06 Aug 2026 14036781 EA defibrillators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14038999 New construction MUMC+ entrance building Deadline27 Oct 2026 14041235 Replacement emergency shelter for Ukrainian displaced persons 2028-2030 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14041239 Additional assignment/additional work redevelopment of Socrateslaan Deadline12 Aug 2026 14041241 Management and maintenance of high-voltage installations (>1 kV) including 24/7 breakdown service Deadline12 Aug 2026 14041245 Contractor De Schilp (Construction Team & Realization) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14041247 Framework agreement for the supply of trees and plants to the Municipality of Heerlen Deadline01 Sep 2026 14041248 Diving and snorkeling equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14041561 Marktconsultatie sportschool parkeergarage Goffert Deadline26 Oct 2026 14041676 31137096: Het meerjarig in stand houden van, monitoren van en informeren over de toestand van het areaal, met upgradewerkzaamheden, in het beheergebied van RWS Zee & Delta, distric Deadline26 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us