Netherlands Tenders - 10 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

307 tenders published in Netherlands on 10 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 10 August 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 10 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14272241 Maintenance of trees in Moerdijk Deadline01 Oct 2026 14272243 NU Zonova - Desktops Deadline22 Aug 2026 14272245 Liquid Handlers Deadline22 Aug 2026 14272247 Market consultation - Framework Agreement Unmanned Aviation System Deadline22 Aug 2026 14272248 Broker services hiring external staff capacity 2027 and beyond Deadline15 Sep 2026 14272250 Wireless wheel passage sensors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14272290 Wireless wheel passage sensors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14272294 Maintenance E&W installations Deadline28 Sep 2026 14273199 Cleaning maintenance Deadline21 Sep 2026 14273200 Cleaning and inspecting sewers Deadline26 Aug 2026 14273260 Cleaning Hazenweg Deadline04 Nov 2026 14273315 Integrated contract for stops and shelters Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273316 Redevelopment Housing Dar N.V. Deadline25 Sep 2026 14273317 Delivery and maintenance Wheel loading shovels including attachments Deadline28 Sep 2026 14273318 Construction contract manager UMC Utrecht Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273319 Resilience of the increasingly decentralized energy system Deadline19 Oct 2026 14273320 Voluntary transparency regarding privatization of sports accommodation of Westerbeekse Boys football club Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273326 DAS Crop Management Weerribben Vaarland cluster 27 (27.1) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273327 Amendment to art. 2.163d AW Further Agreement under the Framework Agreement 'Policy Advisory and Engineering Services 3' NOK MIRT exploration A2/N2 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273328 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Medior - cluster BCO Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273329 Accessible bus stops 2026-2028 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14273330 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273331 European tender 'Environmental policy and applicable regulations application' H2O Deadline26 Oct 2026 14273332 voluntary transparency Collective Health Insurance for Minimum Income Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273333 Purchase Oxford Nanopore Technologies PromethION 24 sequencing platform Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273334 UTV - Air Mixing Installation (LMI) Vlietland (DIG-19010) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273335 Hiring Project Manager Sound in Sea Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273336 Dredging waterway T10 Merwedekanaal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14273337 Furniture Rental Shelter Locations Ukraine Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273338 Senior licensing authority BWT - cluster SO Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273339 Hydrological System Analysis Maasduinen Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273340 Publication with voluntary transparency in advance - Security services and products Deadline13 Aug 2026 14273341 Sweeper delivery Deadline07 Sep 2026 14273342 Purchasing integrated home support (outpatient guidance and domestic help) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273343 NIRS Monitoring Erasmus MC Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273344 VNG - 26.131 Strategic Safety Advisor Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273345 Purchase 2 emission-free rail cleaners (including 10 years of maintenance) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273346 Physical domain consultancy services Deadline16 Aug 2026 14273347 DOS-2026-0000308 - Senior Privacy Jurist Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273348 Voluntary transparency regarding changes in the awarded agreement for the redevelopment of De Reede Village Hall Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273349 Market consultation Network Services Public Space Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273500 Mobility solution Deadline02 Nov 2026 14273505 Policy Advisor Living Environment Deadline25 Aug 2026 14273506 Enforcement lawyer Deadline25 Aug 2026 14273507 Geo-advisor Deadline25 Aug 2026 14273508 Maintenance Static Frequency Converters Deadline27 Oct 2026 14273510 Impact analysis and implementation preparation of the Archives Act 2026 RHCe Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273511 Experienced legal advisor in public law / Woo coordinator Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273512 Spatial Planning Team Manager Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273513 Change manager ICT/IV Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273514 Maintenance of MUMC+ grounds Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273515 Long Term Support Agreement for train series SLT Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273516 ICT-Hardware Deadline22 Sep 2026 14273517 260097GDD School swimming transport Deadline14 Sep 2026 14273518 Sea transport from the Netherlands and/or Belgium to the United States of America and/or Canada and vice versa, including pre- and post-transport Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273519 KDI 2027 Framework Agreement Deadline23 Oct 2026 14273520 Voluntary transparency for P&F reporting tool Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273521 Publication of 2nd quarter 2026 hiring assignments Talent Region Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273522 (H)OvD training - SAS procedure Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273523 Fire insurance in the name of the municipality of Waalwijk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14273524 Multifunction printers Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273525 Sludge transport Ameland Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273526 NOW IJsselgraaf, De Dorpsschool - School furniture Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273527 European tender for education lesson package for Trinamiek in collaboration with Contractables Deadline09 Oct 2026 14273528 Sanitary facilities of the municipality of Hoeksche Waard Deadline02 Nov 2026 14273529 Senior Vergunningverlener Plus BWT - cluster SO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273530 The supply, maintenance and calibration of audiometers Deadline16 Oct 2026 14273531 Collection team leader - cluster SB Deadline19 Aug 2026 14273532 Programmabeheerser - cluster SO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273533 Market consultation: Mammographer Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273534 Subsidy system Deadline21 Aug 2026 14273535 Market consultation on tax system and data management Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273536 Designing, supplying and realizing 33 playgrounds Deadline12 Aug 2026 14273537 Dynamic Traveler Information System (DRIS) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273538 Voluntary transparency in advance of purchasing learning materials Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273539 Non life saving ventilators for the Center for Home Ventilation (CTB) - Erasmus MC Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273540 Medical Advice - Municipality of DOWR Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273541 Municipal intelligence analyst - Cluster BCO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273542 VNGR 26.089 Regie-architect Data Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273543 Purchase of 3 pieces Power Pack (Power Source) for the Leopard 2 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273544 Data center housing Deadline18 Aug 2026 14273545 Delivery of various above-ground containers and GFe housings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14276777 Laptops and fixed ICT workstations, including optional Accessories and Services Deadline30 Nov 2026 14276881 Materials Printer Deadline19 Aug 2026 14276892 Servicemanagementsoftware - Enterprise Servicemanagement ESM Deadline21 Aug 2026 14276896 Sputtering Tool Deadline30 Sep 2026 14276907 Development management and realization of provincial websites Deadline14 Sep 2026 14276912 Maintenance Static Frequency Converters Deadline27 Oct 2026 14276914 AA-013009-001 - Technical Assistance to the Clean Oceans Initiative Integrated Solid Waste Management System for Greater Libreville Gabon Project Detailed studies Deadline21 Sep 2026 14277157 Industriële intelligentie en bedrijfskansen, Industrial Intelligence & Opportunity Partnership Deadline28 Aug 2026 14277586 Ontwikkeling, beheer en realisatie van provinciale websites Deadline14 Sep 2026 14277622 Servicemanagementsoftware - Enterprise Servicemanagement (ESM) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14277642 Schoonmaak Hazenweg Deadline04 Nov 2026 14277644 Vrachtwagens: Haakarmvoertuigen en Logistieke voertuigen Brandweer Twente Deadline21 Sep 2026 14277952 Levering armaturen ten behoeve van de openbare verlichting Deadline18 Aug 2026 14277956 Verslaglegging zienswijzen informatieavonden Deadline01 Oct 2026 14278003 Doorlopende CAR-verzekering Gemeente Haarlem Deadline08 Sep 2026 14278100 Accountantsdiensten gemeente Neder-Betuwe Deadline27 Oct 2026 14278128 Onderhoud E&W-installaties Deadline28 Sep 2026 14278225 1. The subject of the contract is the supply of training materials to be used in tactical rescue training courses. The Contractor is required to deliver the following to the Contra Deadline14 Sep 2026 14278383 Sputtering Tool Deadline30 Sep 2026 14279073 Hartkleppen en -ringen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14280758 Digital Signing Market Consultation Deadline25 Aug 2026 14280761 Interest survey Species Management Plan (SMP) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14280763 Environmental soil quality advisory service Deadline07 Oct 2026 14280765 Hiring Research, Service Design and UX Expertise Deadline14 Sep 2026 14280767 Market exploration of Telecommunications Services Deadline25 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us