Netherlands Tenders - 12 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

292 tenders published in Netherlands on 12 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 12 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Defence.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 12 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14305436 Zorg in onderwijs op (V)SO-scholen in de regio WBO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14305470 Ingenieursdiensten Rivium Deadline28 Sep 2026 14305477 Bio Gaz TH, Bio Gas TH, Bio Gas TH Deadline30 Sep 2026 14305506 31187282: Groot onderhoud A2 en A6 (2025, 2026) Deadline08 Nov 2026 14305542 A08.574.2025 RAW Raamovereenkomst Groenrenovaties Oegstgeest Deadline24 Sep 2026 14305681 OLP SKBG Onderwijs i.s.m. de Onderwijs Inkoop Groep Deadline21 Sep 2026 14305726 Levering brandstof en smeermiddelen voor patrouillevaartuigen Port of Amsterdam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14305976 Incidentmanagement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14305989 Inhuur arrestantenzorg Deadline21 Sep 2026 14306018 Vernieuwbouw MFA Zeemanstraat Assen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14306036 Stichting OSG Twente - raamovereenkomst touringcarvervoer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14306114 Marktverkenning Telecommunicatiediensten Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306207 Dienstreizen middels een Reisagent Deadline17 Aug 2026 14306234 Onderhoud Statische Frequentie Omvormers Deadline27 Oct 2026 14306306 Inhuur van Onderzoeks-, Service Design- en UX‑Expertise Deadline14 Sep 2026 14306347 OLP Scholengroep GelderVeste i.s.m. de Onderwijs Inkoop Groep Deadline21 Sep 2026 14306454 Seismological Instruments Lot 1 Surface Accelerometer en Lot 2 Dataloggers Deadline01 Oct 2026 14306494 2026-008 Levering diverse voertuigen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14306505 HVC - Warmtenetten - Erkenningsregeling - Ondergrondse werkzaamheden (Marktconsulatie) Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306535 DAS Geotechnische Onderzoeken en Adviesdiensten Deadline31 Aug 2038 14306625 HVC - Warmtenetten - Erkenningsregeling - Engineering- en Ingenieursbureaus (Marktconsultatie) Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306655 Advisory Assignments Public Infrastructure Deadline24 Aug 2026 14306674 Adviesdienst milieukundige bodemkwaliteit Deadline07 Oct 2026 14306678 De Waalse School: integraal ontwerpteam Deadline18 Sep 2026 14306682 HVC - Warmtenetten - Erkenningsregeling - Inpandige werkzaamheden (Marktconsultatie) Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306715 Consolidatie van dienstverlening, in combinatie met mogelijke oplossingen zoals een Private Cloud (op basis van IaaS), en aanvullende dienstverlening. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14306783 Soorten Management Plan - gemeente Heerenveen Deadline08 Oct 2026 14306817 Marktconsultatie Rotterdam Centraal LED scherm Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306823 Interessepeiling Soortenmanagementplan (SMP) Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306828 31187282: Groot onderhoud A2 en A6 (2025, 2026) Deadline09 Nov 2026 14306895 Elektriciteit gemeenten Voorne aan Zee en Nissewaard Deadline01 Sep 2026 14306922 Rijksbrede Europese Aanbesteding Inkoop(advies)diensten en Contract- en leveranciersmanagement 2027 - 2031 Deadline30 Nov 2026 14306929 Digitale leeroplossingen werkorganisatie BUCH Deadline14 Sep 2026 14306993 Eigendommenverzekering Overheden t.b.v. gemeente Veere Deadline01 Oct 2026 14307045 Revitalisering Rivierenkwartier zuid Deadline14 Sep 2026 14307047 Dynamisch aankoopsysteem t.b.v. Strategische Adviesdiensten voor de Gemeente Maastricht (vanaf 2025) Deadline13 Oct 2035 14307060 31142566/31142564: prestatiecontract droog RWS MN districten Noord en Zuid Deadline09 Nov 2026 14307067 Marktconsultatie ten behoeve van raamcontract industrieel- en ketel reinigen_Market consultation aiming for framework agreement industrial cleaning and boiler cleaning, Market cons Deadline09 Nov 2026 14307106 18036 | Project DOEN, Stationsplein-West 30 te Arnhem Deadline09 Nov 2026 14307229 US flowmeters custody transfer fiscal meter Deadline13 Oct 2026 14307305 Benthic Survey of the Doordewind Wind Farm Zone Deadline01 Oct 2026 14307334 Uitgebreide Brandverzekering (herverzekering en excessverzekering) Gemeente Amsterdam Deadline29 Sep 2026 14307376 Electrode production pilot line Deadline04 Sep 2026 14307540 DAS Schoonmaakdiensten Deadline31 Jul 2029 14307574 OLP CNS Putten i.s.m. de Onderwijs Inkoop Groep Deadline22 Sep 2026 14307580 Levering mobiele randapparatuur Deadline24 Aug 2026 14307710 Levering en onderhoud van 2 vrachtwagens t.b.v. afvalinzameling Deadline24 Aug 2026 14307750 Levering van minicontainers met chips en dienstverlening Deadline02 Oct 2026 14307785 Relinen en deelliners WF7 2026-2030 (2031-2034) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14307932 Dynamic Purchasing System (DAS) for Security & Penetration Testing Deadline03 Sep 2027 14307949 In preparation for a potential (European) tender, the police are organizing this market consultation regarding identification cards and security passes. Deadline15 Aug 2026 14309912 NOW SKBG - Laptops Deadline26 Aug 2026 14309913 Subscription to the Civil Affairs application management service Deadline26 Aug 2026 14309914 Delivery of waste and compacted waste bins Deadline26 Aug 2026 14312722 HS route work - Advance notice Deadline13 Aug 2026 14313052 Disposal facilities for waste flows from the municipality of Boxtel and Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline29 Sep 2026 14313053 AI 2025-0111 - Delivery of tunnel lighting Deadline28 Sep 2026 14313054 AI 2026-0117 - Advisor installation technology, building physics and sustainability for new construction Nieuwe Meervaart Deadline14 Sep 2026 14313055 Domestic Help 2027 - 2034 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14313057 Commissioning 'designing, printing and distributing municipal messages in a door-to-door newspaper' Deadline26 Aug 2026 14313058 Sustainability monitoring tool and dashboard Rijkscatering Deadline26 Aug 2026 14313059 DOS-2026-0001440 - Project leader Spatial Assistant and AI projects Deadline26 Aug 2026 14313060 Mental Check Up Deadline01 Sep 2026 14317060 Waste, raw materials, building materials processing and contractor services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14317062 MC-bruggen-26: Market consultation Biobased composite constructions Deadline14 Aug 2026 14317063 Delivery of Stelcon plates P+R North side of the Western Scheldt tunnel Deadline14 Aug 2026 14320311 Small-scale repair works Waste and rainwater management team Deadline24 Sep 2026 14320317 Site maintenance and anti-slip measures VNOG Deadline09 Oct 2026 14320482 Pollutant analysis of building materials Deadline10 Sep 2026 14320486 Rental of a container system including delivery assembly conversion of KB access to building 12 6 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14320492 Small-scale repair works Waste and rainwater management team Deadline24 Sep 2026 14320906 Laboratory services GGD Twente Deadline19 Oct 2026 14322616 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 14322620 Consolidation of iVRI's municipality of Helmond Deadline20 Aug 2026 14322621 Collecting and processing textiles from the municipality of Maashorst Deadline20 Aug 2026 14324806 Kleinschalige herstelwerken Regieteam afval-en hemelwater Deadline24 Sep 2026 14325197 Banking Services Deadline28 Sep 2026 14325202 Relining and partial liners WF7 2026-2030 (2031-2034) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14325203 NU SKBG - Chromebooks Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325206 Operational lease of passenger cars and commercial vehicles Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325209 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 14325220 Tax Software (2027) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325222 DAS Droogmaaien Heidehoek flood Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325230 Delivery trees and shrubs Deadline01 Oct 2026 14325232 Advisor Transformation & Contracts - cluster SO Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325237 TenneT Offline Events Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325364 Incidentmanagement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14325366 Facilities employee Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325372 Case Manager Housing Projects Realization Company MRE Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325374 Medior Planologist Environmental Plan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325376 Program supporter Energy Region Northeast Brabant Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325385 US flowmeters custody transfer fiscal meter Deadline13 Oct 2026 14325621 Delivery of mini containers with chips and services Deadline02 Oct 2026 14325627 Awards DAS MBO Amersfoort Q1 and Q2 – 20236 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325638 Transport (Liander Logistics) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325643 OLP Quadraten Foundation in collaboration with the Education Purchasing Group Deadline22 Sep 2026 14325658 Print work Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325663 Weed control and sweeping of pavements Municipality of Midden-Groningen-2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14325669 Comprehensive Fire Insurance (reinsurance and excess insurance) Municipality of Amsterdam Deadline29 Sep 2026 14325675 Laboratory services GGD Twente Deadline19 Oct 2026 14325679 Upgrade of a preclinical 7T MRI system Deadline27 Aug 2026 14325681 Fire insurance on behalf of the Rivierenland Water Board Deadline15 Oct 2026 14325685 Civil Affairs ID and document scanners Deadline09 Oct 2026 14327099 W2026-25 Policy Officer Sports Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327157 DAS ICT - Touchscreens Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327161 NOW OMO - Touchscreens and accessories Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327167 Onkruidbestrijding en vegen van verhardingen Gemeente Midden-Groningen-2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14327183 PCBO Baarn-Soest - Touchscreens and accessories Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327214 Fire insurance Deadline09 Sep 2026 14327218 Extracts from books for children's literature Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327221 Practice for primary school subjects Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327225 Operational Planning Deadline16 Sep 2026 14327229 Automation of new construction CSA Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327233 Framework agreement for exterior painting works Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327236 DOS-2026-0000971 - Digital licensing advisor Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327238 DOS-2026-0000299 - Project Leader Further Development Always Current Structured Application Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327242 Organizational advisor Asset Management - cluster SO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327244 Data platform Municipality of Tiel Deadline09 Oct 2026 14327249 Market consultation Replacement of the Zwartewater Bridge Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327253 Program, Project and Portfolio Management (PPPM) - ABG Organization Deadline17 Sep 2026 14327255 Utility energy scans Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327260 Earthmoving 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327264 Liquid Handlers Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327266 Market consultation Replacement of syringe, feeding and infusion pumps MUMC+ Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327267 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van Waterschap Rivierenland Deadline15 Oct 2026 14327268 W2026-26 Project Leader for Climate-robust Neighborhoods Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327269 Case Manager Care Changes Youth Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327271 Sportswear republication Deadline21 Sep 2026 14327272 Delivery of avenue trees, shrubs and perennials Deadline22 Sep 2026 14327273 VT OCT Posterior segment Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327274 Revision of the environmental vision of the municipality of Zundert Deadline14 Sep 2026 14327275 Remote interpretation services Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327278 Supply and maintenance of ULT Freezers Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327281 Liquid Handlers Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327282 OSX en iOS hardware Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327283 Quality Advisor Operations - cluster SO Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327284 Service agreement regarding temporary hiring of external ferry equipment including F1 crew (Oostveer) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327285 Hoeing work under aggravated conditions Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327286 AI 2022-0018 - Wayfinding Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327287 Delivery and installation of residential units and temporary (utility) facilities, municipality of Voorst-2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327288 Delivery of vans and light trucks Deadline22 Oct 2026 14327289 Extension of maintenance and usage rights for Clinical Assistant modules Deadline20 Aug 2026 14327411 Selectieprocedure renovatie Gemeentehuis Elburg Deadline25 Sep 2026 14327461 Construction of the De Kraaien hockey complex (Specification 21009/4) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14327462 Projects OVL - Municipality of Dordrecht and Zwijndrecht 2026-2032 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14327463 Central Equipment Room Management (CAR) 7.2.2 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327465 NO Zonova - Laptops Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327467 Parking meters Deadline28 Sep 2026 14327470 Purchase of Holder for Recreatieschap Twente Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327473 EA Mobile Plans Deadline05 Nov 2026 14327475 BDV - Work Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment (DIG-17589) Deadline26 Oct 2026 14327476 Services for status holders Deadline20 Oct 2026 14327478 Execution of aftercare work 2026 to 2030, location Derde Merwedehaven Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327482 Strategic Sealift LoLo capacity Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327484 Educational disadvantage policy Deadline06 Nov 2026 14327487 Municipality of Harderwijk Senior Planning Economist Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327488 MeerInzicht Financial Advisor Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327492 X-ray equipment for GGD-TB control in the Municipality of The Hague and the Municipality of Rotterdam Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327495 Voluntary transparency in advance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14327496 Voluntary transparency: Kredietbank Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327497 NEN 3140, 2484 & 365 inspections Deadline27 Oct 2026 14327498 Services for valuation reports and advice for area development Deadline13 Oct 2026 14327500 Loose furnishings at Leidschendam Library Deadline22 Sep 2026 14327502 Overhaul collection vehicles Deadline07 Oct 2026 14327505 Making the real estate portfolio of the municipality of Maastricht more sustainable Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327506 SGRT equipment Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327507 Marketconsultation delivery of a multi reactor system Deadline21 Aug 2026 14327508 Hospitality School Selection Design Team, Non-Public European Tender Deadline16 Nov 2026 14327509 Postal facility Deadline28 Oct 2026 14327510 Processing and transport (optional) of Bulky Household Residual Waste Deadline16 Sep 2026 14327931 DAS Mowing Watercourses Potskar Noard and Súd and duck decoy Offingawier Deadline15 Aug 2026 14327934 Additional Youth Assistance Amsterdam-Amstelland Deadline14 Sep 2026 14327935 Flexible deployment of environmental permits Deadline01 Sep 2026 14327936 Collective supplementary insurance Deadline31 Dec 2031 14327937 Urban planning agency Holland Park Deadline25 Aug 2026 14327938 Construction team Telgendijk Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327939 Renovation and sustainability of Rijswijkse Schouwburg Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327942 EA Cervical Collar and Foldable Stabilizer Head Deadline16 Sep 2026 14327944 VNG - 26,119 Expert Knowledge Development Physical Environment Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327945 Specification 23 Dredging work and maintenance of embankments in the urban areas of Lelystad and Zeewolde Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327947 National public tender Management of bicycle sheds and social learning workplaces Deadline21 Sep 2026 14327949 Freight transport insurance Population survey in the Netherlands Deadline17 Aug 2026 14327953 DOS-2026-0000298 - Project leader Robust permit Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327957 Advice on bio-inventory Port Industrial Complex Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327958 Work clothing and PPE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14327966 Heart valves and rings Deadline18 Sep 2026 14327967 Fleet management Oasen Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327969 Voluntary Transparency Capillary Electrophoresis System Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327972 DAS Wft curator services 2026-150-24 Deadline01 Aug 2033 14327974 DAS Crop Management Weather Ridges Fairland Cluster 22 (22.1, 22.2) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14327976 THE tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327980 THE tablets Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327983 DAS Desktops Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327985 DAS Desktops Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327990 DAS Computer accessories Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327992 DAS Computer accessories Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327997 THE network components Deadline31 Jul 2029 14327999 THE network components Deadline31 Jul 2029 14328000 DAS laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029 14328002 DAS laptops Deadline31 Jul 2029
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us