Netherlands Tenders - 13 August 2026

128 tenders published in Netherlands on 13 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 13 August 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14331107 Projecten OVL - Gemeente Dordrecht en Zwijndrecht 2026-2032 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14331143 A08.602.2026 Raamovereenkomst stroomkasten (2) Deadline12 Oct 2026 14331194 Beheer en onderhoud gebouw gebonden E&W installaties Deadline12 Oct 2026 14331197 Teams Phone System met KCC en Omnichannel oplossing Deadline09 Sep 2026 14331206 Bancaire Diensten Deadline28 Sep 2026 14331238 ID- en aktescanners Burgerzaken Deadline09 Oct 2026 14331304 Landelijk - Aansprakelijkheidsverzekering ProRail Deadline11 Sep 2026 14331404 Laboratoriumdiensten GGD Twente Deadline19 Oct 2026 14332054 Helicopter Landing Grid 082026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14332056 Helicopter Landing Grid 082026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14332102 Marktconsultatie Telefoniesoftware Gemeente Breda Deadline11 Nov 2026 14332134 2026-0749 Betaalterminals parkeerautomaten zone A en B Deadline11 Nov 2026 14332151 Wervelkolomimplantaten Deadline09 Oct 2026 14332355 Monostroom Gevaarlijk afval Rijksoverheid Deadline22 Sep 2026 14332394 Mental Check Up Deadline01 Sep 2026 14332410 Landelijk - Brandverzekering ProRail Deadline11 Sep 2026 14332417 AI 2025-0111 - Levering Tunnelverlichting Deadline28 Sep 2026 14332512 Voluntary transparency in advance Deadline04 Sep 2026 14336223 Land allocation for housing construction in Purmerland. Deadline20 Aug 2026 14336224 Laboratory services GGD Twente Deadline19 Oct 2026 14336225 Print work Deadline27 Aug 2026 14336226 Stair lifts Deadline27 Aug 2026 14336228 VNGR - 26.091 Quartermaster directorial design Common Ground Deadline27 Aug 2026 14336550 Mobility facility Deadline13 Aug 2026 14341458 Digitale Coupescanners Pathology Deadline05 Oct 2026 14341508 Engineering Services Road around the South DP4 Haarlemmermeer Deadline24 Aug 2026 14341509 1-D-0041219-26 Emergency response (BHV) trainer Deadline27 Aug 2026 14341511 WIA Insurance RET Bus B.V. Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341512 Project leader Technical Management - cluster SO Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341513 Notification of extension Wear License rights Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341514 Communications advisor Work and Income - cluster BCO Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341515 Broker services Deadline23 Oct 2026 14341516 National - Measuring thin spots in the overhead line Deadline02 Nov 2026 14341517 Hiring Youth and Family Workers Deadline28 Sep 2026 14341518 Information advisor Rotterdam Inclusive - W&I cluster Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341519 Welding equipment for mechanized welding Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341520 DWZ Wranghe – Delivery Wall Pieces Deadline02 Oct 2026 14341521 Hiring Invigilators Deadline23 Oct 2026 14341522 Delivery (second hand) blowing hall Sint-Oedenrode Deadline16 Sep 2026 14341523 Program Secretary Plan Future-Proof Tram Network Cluster SO Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341524 Engineering, supply and supervision of the replacement of the absorption materials (so-called molecular sieves) for the nitrogen installation Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341525 Development of process simulations and games Deadline12 Oct 2026 14341526 Selection installation advisor Heerbeeck College Best Deadline18 Sep 2026 14341527 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341528 UTV - Lifting and Transport Services (DIG-17535) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14341529 Semi-collective Disability Insurance Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341530 Realization of new construction of IKC Suikerzijde Deadline09 Sep 2026 14341531 Delivery of catering equipment (food and non-food) Deadline12 Nov 2026 14341532 Project manager area development - cluster SO Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341533 Construction of drinking water transport pipeline Onnen - Ruischerbrug Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341534 New construction of Filter Building PS Sellingen Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341535 Customized occupational health and safety equipment Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341536 Reading videos Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341537 Practice for primary school subjects Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341538 NU Zonova - Touchscreens Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341539 Collective Disability Insurance (AOV) Deadline02 Nov 2026 14341540 Supply End User Devices and related services Deadline01 Oct 2026 14341541 Fire insurance for the municipality of Zwartewaterland Deadline23 Sep 2026 14341542 Framework agreement for the supply of residential units Deadline16 Sep 2026 14341543 NU Zonova - Chromebooks Deadline22 Aug 2026 14341544 Market Consultation - Doppler Lidar for aerosols and wind Deadline21 Aug 2026 14341545 Market consultation: Hiring staff Deadline21 Aug 2026 14341546 Announcing Voluntary Upfront Transparency: Enterprise Linux Products and Services Deadline21 Aug 2026 14341547 Research into calculating solar panel measures Deadline21 Aug 2026 14341555 Occupational health and safety services 2027 to 2030 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14342269 Framework agreement for the on-demand delivery of Vlamoze Ration Heater Deadline21 Aug 2026 14342300 Autoclaven (DMU444) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14342304 Rescue vehicles Deadline21 Aug 2026 14342307 Houtwijk sewer renovation phase 3 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14342311 Processing and transport (optional) of Bulky Household Residual Waste Deadline16 Sep 2026 14342315 European tender for Hardware and Server Space Deadline21 Aug 2026 14342412 Result-oriented collaboration within Asset Management Deadline21 Aug 2026 14345288 Metal parts VIRM ETCS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347050 Main network expansion south - market exploration for tunnel vehicles Deadline23 Sep 2026 14347057 Bus shuttle service Amersfoort CS - Soesterberg Deadline16 Oct 2026 14347077 Supply manage and maintain high visibility clothing Deadline27 Aug 2026 14347084 Wahle Nord substation - delivery of medium-voltage switchgear Deadline15 Sep 2026 14347093 WNW - Heat networks - ROK 2026 - Engineering Deadline02 Nov 2026 14347115 EA Implementation of Local Approach to Insulation Northeast Twente Deadline28 Sep 2026 14347123 Framework agreement - satellite-based communication solutions for crises and incidents Deadline14 Sep 2026 14347230 Radioanalysis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14347251 Market consultation Telephony software Municipality of Breda Deadline25 Sep 2026 14347430 Supply of Command & Control (C2) systems and components Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347458 2026-007 Therapy and parent guidance for internalizing behavior Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347459 Delivery Omnissa licenses Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347467 EMS VIRMm1 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347468 Mendix Advanced Business Engineer Senior - cluster BCO Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347471 Supply, manage and maintain high visibility clothing Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347472 DAS Maaien water courses Meinesleat-Akkrumer Rak 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347473 DAS Mowing Watercourses Cleaning ditches for the habitat of the Great Loach Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347476 DAS Mowing Waterways Kop Bloksleat and the States Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347479 Maintenance, inspection and supply of fire extinguishing equipment Deadline23 Sep 2026 14347542 2026-0749 Payment terminals for parking meters zone A and B Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347603 WNW - Heat networks - ROK 2026 - Engineering Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347622 Market consultation Telephony software Municipality of Breda Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347633 Spine implants Deadline09 Oct 2026 14347642 European Public Tender for Reinsurance Fleet Amsterdam Deadline29 Sep 2026 14347646 Cleaning and inspecting sewers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14347650 Bus shuttle service Amersfoort CS - Soesterberg Deadline16 Oct 2026 14347683 Redevelopment of town hall and shipyard in the municipality of Meppel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14347687 Fallback connection LMW Deadline27 Aug 2026 14347697 Management and maintenance of building-related E&W installations Deadline12 Oct 2026 14347707 Selection procedure for renovation of Elburg Town Hall Deadline25 Sep 2026 14347725 Monostream Hazardous waste Central government Deadline22 Sep 2026 14347731 National - ProRail Fire Insurance Deadline11 Sep 2026 14347735 National - ProRail liability insurance Deadline11 Sep 2026 14347739 Major Maintenance N377 Slagharen - Crimea Deadline19 Oct 2026 14347743 System Integrators Audio NPO Deadline13 Oct 2026 14347748 Waste collection and processing Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347751 DAS Rietland Mowing - Eilandspolder (summer mowing) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347753 DAS Dry Mowing Twente 2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347756 Provision of maintenance and support COWs Installed Base (Amis) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347762 Adjusting and implementing interfaces Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347767 More insight Case manager absenteeism Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347768 DAS Rietland Mowing - Ham en Crommenije, Westwouderpolder and Krommenieerwoudpolder (summer mowing) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14347771 Avg. Smallingerland Framework Agreement on woody plants and trees Deadline21 Sep 2026 14347773 EA Implementation of Local Approach to Insulation in Northeast Twente Deadline28 Sep 2026 14349834 Europese Openbare aanbesteding herverzekering Wagenpark Amsterdam Deadline29 Sep 2026 14349873 Groot Onderhoud N377 Slagharen - De Krim Deadline19 Oct 2026 14349887 Onderhoud, keuren en leveren van brandblusmiddelen Deadline23 Sep 2026 14349888 WNW - Warmtenetten - ROK 2026 - Engineering Deadline11 Nov 2026 14349998 Brengvoorzieningen afvalstromen gemeente Boxtel en Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline29 Sep 2026 14350068 AI 2026-0117 - Adviseur installatietechniek, bouwfysica en duurzaamheid voor nieuwbouw Nieuwe Meervaart Deadline14 Sep 2026 14350785 Tijdelijke verkeersmaatregelen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14352320 Buspendeldienst Amersfoort CS - Soesterberg Deadline16 Oct 2026 14352345 Incidentmanagement Deadline23 Sep 2026 14352382 Gem. Smallingerland Raamovereenkomst houtige gewassen en bomen Deadline21 Sep 2026 14352500 Gronduitgifte ten behoeve van woningbouw in Purmerland. Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us