Netherlands Tenders - 14 August 2026

76 tenders published in Netherlands on 14 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 14 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14352720 Helicopter Landing Grid 082026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14352842 System Integrators Audio NPO Deadline13 Oct 2026 14352942 Zaaksysteem gemeente Rucphen Deadline26 Oct 2026 14353096 Trapliften Deadline11 Nov 2026 14353137 Aanpassen en implementeren van koppelvlakken Deadline11 Nov 2026 14353194 Mediabureau diensten UvA Deadline02 Nov 2026 14353258 Leveren, beheren, onderhouden van Signaalkleding Deadline11 Nov 2026 14353266 EA Uitvoering Lokale Aanpak Isolatie Noordoost Twente Deadline28 Sep 2026 14353458 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van de gemeente Landsmeer Deadline30 Sep 2026 14353492 Bovenleidingmaterialen Tram en Metro Deadline28 Sep 2026 14353605 Levering brandstof en smeermiddelen voor patrouillevaartuigen Port of Amsterdam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14353732 Initiatiefbegeleiding Deel m Deadline02 Oct 2026 14353815 Ingenieursdiensten Weg om de Zuid DP4 Haarlemmermeer Deadline24 Aug 2026 14353972 Case management system Deadline28 Aug 2026 14353994 Medische gebruiks- en verbruiksartikelen Deadline12 Oct 2026 14354024 2026/610/Postdiensten BWB CU TL WB ODR Deadline12 Oct 2026 14354116 72,5 kV Blue GIS - installaties, 72,5 kV Blue GIS - installations Deadline12 Nov 2026 14354117 Gladheidsbestrijding in havengebieden Delfzijl en Eemshaven Deadline24 Sep 2026 14357973 Supply of fuel and lubricants for patrol vessels Port of Amsterdam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14357975 Market consultation automation Napp Deadline28 Aug 2026 14363523 DOS-2026-0000374 Participation manager nitrogen and SANE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14363524 Market consultation Replacement of syringe, feeding and infusion pumps MUMC+ Deadline28 Aug 2026 14363525 Anonymization software Information and Woo requests Deadline28 Aug 2026 14363526 Sports materials Deadline18 Sep 2026 14363527 DOS-2025-0006011 Senior buyer supervisor European tender process Access control system Deadline28 Aug 2026 14364618 Broker services hiring external staff capacity 2027 and beyond Deadline09 Oct 2026 14364619 Government contact function 1400 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14364620 Supply and maintenance Mechanical Field Service Trailers Deadline28 Aug 2026 14369155 Tax and payroll services Deadline14 Sep 2026 14369160 Replacement Building Management System GBS ASP904 University of Amsterdam Deadline02 Sep 2026 14369165 Director of the Greenport Region Boskoop Foundation Deadline01 Oct 2026 14369171 Flexible Shell NPO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14369173 Advice and activation of homeowners for insulation approaches and home improvements Deadline02 Oct 2026 14369176 Pilot Autonomous Transport Bus Depot Deadline02 Oct 2026 14369180 Initiative guidance Share it Deadline02 Oct 2026 14369185 2026 610 Postdiensten BWB CU TL WB ODR Deadline12 Oct 2026 14369186 Market consultation Apheresis equipment Radboud university medical center Deadline31 Aug 2026 14370016 Fire insurance on behalf of the municipality of Landsmeer Deadline30 Sep 2026 14370018 AV30753 Social security team manager Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370020 Initiative guidance Share it Deadline02 Oct 2026 14370021 AV30376 Senior Policy Advisor Healthcare and Welfare Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370023 Medical consumables and consumables Deadline12 Oct 2026 14370024 Extension of supply and operation of beach sleeping houses in Zeeuws-Vlaanderen Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370025 Director of the Greenport Region Boskoop Foundation Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370028 Deployment of hosts Leidsebuurt Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370031 AV29967 Strategic environment manager Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370033 Pilot Autonomous Transport Bus Depot Deadline14 Sep 2026 14370037 Making fish-friendly and increasing capacity of three supply pumping stations Deadline02 Oct 2026 14370043 72.5 kV Blue GIS - installations Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370149 Connectivity GRSK Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370151 Home Improvement Advisor - cluster SO Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370157 2026/610/Postdiensten BWB CU TL WB ODR Deadline12 Oct 2026 14370160 Construction supervisor - realization of Boijmans Van Beuningen museum - cluster SO Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370161 Catenary materials for Tram and Metro Deadline28 Sep 2026 14370169 Liability insurance Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370171 Metabolomics Sample Preparation Platform Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370176 Anti-slip measures in the port areas of Delfzijl and Eemshaven Deadline24 Sep 2026 14370177 EA Payrolldiensten Deadline29 Sep 2026 14370179 Advice and activation of homeowners for insulation approaches and home improvements Deadline02 Oct 2026 14370182 Market consultation Apheresis equipment Radboud university medical center Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370186 Replacement Building Management System (GBS) ASP904 – University of Amsterdam Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370189 Project leader Area Program Brightlands Maastricht Health Campus Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370194 Flexible Shell NPO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14370196 DAS Mowing Watercourses - Peat Meadow Area 2026 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370197 Support Exercise Defense Deadline29 Aug 2026 14370748 Business system for the municipality of Rucphen Deadline26 Oct 2026 14370980 VNG - 26,126 Account Managers Risk Management Fund Dutch Municipalities (2x) Deadline29 Aug 2026 14371406 Metabolomics Sample Preparation Platform Deadline12 Nov 2026 14373303 Metabolomics Sample Preparation Platform Deadline12 Nov 2026 14373916 Sportmaterialen Deadline18 Sep 2026 14373939 Pilot Autonoom Vervoer Busdepot Deadline14 Sep 2026 14373962 EOA - Invorderen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14374003 31137096: Het meerjarig in stand houden van, monitoren van en informeren over de toestand van het areaal, met upgradewerkzaamheden, in het beheergebied van RWS Zee & Delta, distric Deadline12 Nov 2026 14374189 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekering Deadline12 Nov 2026 14374209 Advies en activering van woningeigenaren voor isolatieaanpak en woningverbetering Deadline02 Oct 2026 14374226 Marktconsultatie Aferese apparatuur Radboudumc Deadline12 Nov 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us