Netherlands Tenders - 26 August 2026

48 tenders published in Netherlands on 26 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 26 August 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14539298 Afvoer en verwerking van vrijkomende asbestcementmaterialen Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539312 Adviseur monumenten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14539369 Opleidingen/bijscholen brandweerchauffeurs Deadline19 Oct 2026 14539378 EA Softwarebroker Deadline05 Oct 2026 14539395 Schoonmaakdiensten WSHD 2027-2036 Deadline16 Oct 2026 14539417 Ingrediënten Warme Dranken Deadline06 Oct 2026 14539484 Raamovereenkomst Eikenprocessierups Almere Deadline05 Oct 2026 14539531 Overstortregistratie Buren en West Betuwe Deadline14 Oct 2026 14539542 Verhuisdiensten Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539545 Europese aanbesteding ICT-beheer Deadline07 Oct 2026 14539583 Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing De Fryske Marren Deadline05 Oct 2026 14539614 Uitvoering van Assessments Deadline09 Oct 2026 14539627 Digitale Whiteboard-applicatie en -ondersteuning Deadline16 Oct 2026 14539643 Counter Drone NET, Drone NET Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539695 MRI 1.5T Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539778 Europese aanbesteding levering van Server- en Storagesystemen Deadline16 Nov 2026 14539795 Raamovereenkomst Netwerkbeheer, SOC-dienstverlening & Projectondersteuning netwerk en -security Deadline14 Oct 2026 14539835 L-OFF-26-10 Vrijwillige transparantie Histostainer Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539850 Europese aanbesteding afhandelen aanvragen omgevingsvergunning Deadline23 Oct 2026 14539878 AI 2026-0129 - Levering Kegelarmaturen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14540002 Uitvoering Nationaal Isolatieprogramma en Warmtetransitie Deadline14 Sep 2026 14540058 Onderhoud, reiniging en monitoring pv-installaties Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540093 Europese aanbesteding Enterprise Resource Planning GGD Zuid-Limburg Deadline30 Oct 2026 14540123 AI 2026-0156 - Theateradviseur voor nieuwbouw Nieuwe Meervaart Deadline19 Oct 2026 14540124 31192916: Herhalingsopdracht deelcontract A: Levering wisseldelen renovatie bewegingswerken Oosterscheldekering Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540134 Evaluatie zelfstandige teams Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540152 Openbare Europese aanbesteding voor onderhoud brandmeld-en inbraakinstallaties Deadline13 Oct 2026 14540203 GGH001 Schoonmaak en glasbewassing Deadline01 Oct 2026 14540247 Kansrijke aanpak burgerschapsonderwijs in Caribisch Nederland Deadline26 Oct 2026 14540274 Accelerating Digital Small and growing business (SGB) Investment Readiness Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540330 Inhuur personeel Deadline23 Oct 2026 14540367 GOO Overloon; aanpassen brandmeldinstallatie (BMI) gemeente Land van Cuijk Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540397 AD26132 Flexpool KCC Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540524 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van Hotelschool Den Haag Deadline27 Oct 2026 14540525 Inhuur extern personeel op uitzend-, detacherings- en ZZP-basis Deadline18 Nov 2026 14540531 Ondersteuning verduurzaming Verenigingen van Eigenaren Deadline28 Sep 2026 14540568 Textiele dienstverlening ambulancepersoneel inclusief leveringen Deadline13 Oct 2026 14540571 UTV - Raamovereenkomst Pompen (DIG-18774) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14540737 Erkenningsregeling EU-402 Cables - Qualification system EU-402 Civil works onshore cable connections, Erkenningsregeling EU-402 Cables - Qualification system EU-402 Civil works ons Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540745 Onderhoud gemalen 2026-2029 gemeente Echt-Susteren Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540749 Maaiwerkzaamheden watergangen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540757 2027 JTO Maai- en hekkelbestek bestek 26-01-WB Deadline07 Oct 2026 14540786 Installation of high-speed internet in Groningen Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540818 Ingenieursdiensten Verlengde Koningsoordlaan Deadline12 Oct 2026 14540834 Hygiëne- en luierboxen Deadline12 Oct 2026 14540844 31163634: Variabel onderhoud werktuigbouwkundige onderdelen Haringvlietsluizen Deadline24 Nov 2026 14548141 Openbare Europese aanbesteding voor onderhoud brandmeld-en inbraakinstallaties Deadline13 Oct 2026 14548142 Openbare Europese aanbesteding voor onderhoud blusmiddelen en noodverlichting Deadline13 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us