Netherlands Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

379 tenders published in Netherlands on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 1 September 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Netherlands on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14619941 IWR2026|Services Deadline09 Dec 2026 14619943 RAW Framework Agreement for Green Maintenance Betuwe East National 2026-2030 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14619944 European public tender for contracting a software broker Deadline16 Oct 2026 14619945 Environmental permits Deadline09 Nov 2026 14619946 A04.106.2026 Framework agreement for hiring project functions Deadline07 Oct 2026 14619947 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Alkmaardermeer area Deadline05 Sep 2026 14619948 Public European tender for maintenance of fire alarm and burglary systems Deadline13 Oct 2026 14619949 Framework Agreement Migration of control technology in & at the Amsterdam UMC v3 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14619950 The cleaning of ventilation systems on board large above-water units (ships) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619952 Maintenance of IJ ferries and North Sea Canal ferries GVB Deadline19 Oct 2026 14619953 Market consultation for new construction & demolition of Centraal Warehouse Deventer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619954 AT-2026-08 Market consultation Multi-year Noise Remediation Program (MJPG) 29/30 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619955 Occupational health services Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619956 Supply, keeping in stock and delivery of vaccines against Lumpy skin disease Deadline08 Oct 2026 14619957 Domestic Help 2027 - 2034 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619958 Assessment of Water Use, Biodiversity Impacts and Sustainability Opportunities in Colombia’s Hass Avocado Sector in Support of Dutch–Colombian Water and Food System Cooperati Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619959 Tender for reprographic services and productions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14619960 Processing green waste flows from the municipality of Tynaarlo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14619961 Design and realization of the Fellingen sub-area in the Middelsee district – phase 2 and 3 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14619962 OPO-R - Laptops Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619963 OPO-R - Tablets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619964 WGA ERD insurance National Opera & Ballet Deadline22 Sep 2026 14619965 Replacement property management application Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619966 BUILD AND MANAGE TWO WEBSITES, ONE WITH CRISIS FUNCTIONALITY Deadline20 Oct 2026 14619967 Supported living Waarlamke Bolsward Deadline19 Oct 2026 14619968 Neighborhood mediation Deadline02 Nov 2026 14619969 Broad track tractor with extension Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619970 Pollard willows Deadline05 Oct 2026 14619991 Cleaning and inspecting sewers 2027-2030 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14619995 Delivery of luminaires for public lighting Deadline12 Oct 2026 14619997 Promising approach to citizenship education in the Caribbean Netherlands Deadline26 Oct 2026 14620000 RAW Framework Agreement for Green Maintenance Betuwe West 2026-2030 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14620005 Construction team Sewer measures and redevelopment Made Hoog Deadline21 Sep 2026 14620008 Framework agreement for the supply of residential units Deadline29 Sep 2026 14620014 Market consultation Dike reinforcement Den Elterweg Zutphen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620017 Reprographic, printing and data printing services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14620020 Market consultation Potential analysis (personality profiles) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620023 Liability insurance Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620025 Sustainable electricity NPO/NOS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14620027 12114 - Archiving services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620030 Evaluation of independent teams Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620033 (Package) trips and 1-day bus transport Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620037 National - Supplementary Kijfhoek company fire brigade Deadline07 Oct 2026 14620048 Softwarebroker Deadline19 Oct 2026 14620052 Engineering Services Framework Agreement Deadline19 Oct 2026 14620054 News service Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620058 Trimming hedges and maintaining lawns Deadline06 Oct 2026 14620063 SV- Regulations Deadline05 Oct 2026 14620065 Purchase and maintenance of nitrous oxide sensors Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620069 Renovation Duinkerkenstraat 45 in Groningen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14620072 EU Lifting installation (theater mechanics) for ZINiN Theater municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline09 Oct 2026 14620078 EA - Street sweeper(s) for the waste service of the municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14620087 1-L-0040524-26 Supplying various types of sand Deadline08 Oct 2026 14620090 Engineering services Helvoirts Broek Deadline06 Oct 2026 14620093 EA Temporary Workers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14620100 Grant applications Deadline06 Nov 2026 14620103 EA Softwarebroker Deadline05 Oct 2026 14620112 Market consultation Water meter readings for Drinking water billing process Deadline07 Sep 2026 14620135 Media services Deadline06 Nov 2026 14620137 Defense Field Viewers Framework Agreement Deadline06 Sep 2026 14620140 Supply fire hydrants and pipe materials made of cast iron and stainless steel Deadline11 Nov 2026 14620146 Temporary workers and payroll services Deadline16 Oct 2026 14620164 Supply Trees and Plants Deadline29 Sep 2026 14620174 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Purmerbos Deadline05 Sep 2026 14621143 New construction IKC De Wegwijzer Deadline25 Sep 2026 14621145 Delivery of various types of commercial vehicles Deadline09 Nov 2026 14621148 Managed Service Provider for IT Deadline12 Oct 2026 14621150 A09.44.2026 ROK custom kitchens Deadline12 Oct 2026 14621152 Hiring Staff Deadline06 Oct 2026 14621154 37702 | Realization of redevelopment of Scheveningseweg 64 in The Hague Deadline28 Sep 2026 14621155 Tender Mobile Voice & Data Communication Services 2.0 (2026) Deadline27 Oct 2026 14621156 Training/further training for firefighters Deadline19 Oct 2026 14621161 Functional Manager - Data migration - W&I cluster Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621163 Team Leader Permits, Supervision and Enforcement (VTH) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621164 Underground and above-ground waste containers Deadline01 Oct 2026 14621166 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Kalverpolder Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621167 DAS Mowing Watercourses Peat meadow area Oostzanerveld Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621172 Monitoring species management plan Deadline02 Oct 2026 14621174 Patient & Heart Monitors AZ 2027 et seq. (GGD BZO & BMWN) Deadline20 Oct 2026 14621177 Catering Clothing Framework Agreement Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621353 Communication tools (C2000 and object) Deadline12 Sep 2026 14621359 AC014 - Carrying out Tree Safety Checks and Various tree surveys 2027 and beyond Deadline27 Oct 2026 14621487 Mangelstraat with single tonsil Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622749 Construction of N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer Deadline26 Oct 2026 14622751 Specification 2580, route 136 N317 Connection Slingeland Hospital Deadline17 Nov 2026 14622752 Redesign Dolmansstraat, Populierweg, Bethlehemweg (2) Deadline27 Nov 2026 14622954 Maintenance and technical management of Schiphol's operational vehicles and equipment Deadline13 Sep 2026 14622956 WFSP-43571-2567 Maintenance of nature-friendly zones and reed banks Deadline12 Sep 2026 14623807 Flexible workforce Deadline29 Oct 2026 14623808 Payroll administration Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623809 WGA ERD insurance Simant Foundation Deadline12 Oct 2026 14623810 Tools and related services Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623811 PFAS source research Deadline16 Oct 2026 14623812 Cryogen free dilution refrigerator Deadline23 Sep 2026 14623813 Integrated mission of sport, exercise and prevention by the municipality of Hogeland Deadline12 Sep 2026 14623815 specialist youth care ADHD+ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14623816 Fixed and Mobile telecommunications services Deadline06 Oct 2026 14623932 Real Estate Management System and Software Educational Housing - 2 plots Deadline30 Oct 2026 14623959 Outsourcing overhaul of braking resistors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623960 Announcement of voluntary transparency in advance: Expansion of the current PRIS DVC to level 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623961 Framework Agreement for Terrestrial Reclamation Bergen, Uitgeest, Castricum and Heiloo Deadline12 Oct 2026 14623962 Municipality of Harderwijk Environmental Law Lawyer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623963 Municipality of Zeewolde Policy Advisor BW/MO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623964 Working Safely at Height – Inspection and minor repair of integral roof safety system Deadline15 Oct 2026 14623965 Government property insurance for the municipality of Maastricht Deadline22 Oct 2026 14623966 Daily maintenance of play facilities and play surfaces Deadline19 Oct 2026 14623967 Tender - Occupational Health and Safety Service Deadline13 Oct 2026 14623968 Supply of sustainable energy for various LVNL locations Deadline12 Oct 2026 14623970 Wmo resources North Veluwe and Zeewolde 2026-2034 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623971 Waste collection and processing' Deadline26 Oct 2026 14623972 Refreshment operation/relocation Jet fuel stock Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623973 Request for Information Future Tactical Communications, Information and C5ISR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623974 Supply and Analysis of NH₃ Passive Samplers (Diffusion Tubes) for the MAN Network and additional projects Deadline16 Oct 2026 14623975 Signaling system for emitting tankers Deadline29 Oct 2026 14623976 Pilot Noise Monitoring Deadline06 Oct 2026 14623977 Signage, flags & banners Deadline08 Oct 2026 14623978 VNG - 26.124 Financial Controller Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623979 Maintenance party (B, E & W) Deadline06 Nov 2026 14623980 Preventive and corrective maintenance of mechanical sewerage Soest 2027-2030 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14623981 VNG - 26,140 Secretary of the regional advisors of the Social Domain Platform Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623982 Stations - Realization of the North entrance to Zwolle and platform roofs Deadline09 Oct 2026 14623983 HWBP Dike improvement Ternaard-Peazens-Moddergat (TPM) Deadline12 Oct 2026 14623984 Supply traffic signs Deadline15 Oct 2026 14623985 RAW framework agreement for the maintenance of the public lighting in the municipality of Bergeijk Deadline09 Oct 2026 14623986 Engineering services Nieuw Weiburg in Harderwijk - Revised request Deadline28 Sep 2026 14623987 Filling roles for the Interreg RENEW project Deadline12 Oct 2026 14623988 Collective insurance (municipal policy) for minimum income Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623989 Structural maintenance and maintenance of fire-resistant facilities Deadline30 Oct 2026 14623990 Koningswei in Tilburg, Construction Team participation and possible subsequent realization including 2-year maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2026 14623991 Market consultation energy handyman service Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623993 European tender for WGA-ERD insurance Deadline15 Oct 2026 14623994 Replacing the lifting installation in the center of the Kunstlinie Almere Deadline08 Oct 2026 14623995 Fruit Deadline26 Oct 2026 14623997 Refreshment operation/relocation Jet fuel stock Deadline08 Sep 2026 14623998 Market consultation energy handyman service Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline14 Sep 2026 14623999 Interior planting in the municipality of Rotterdam Deadline14 Sep 2026 14624780 DAS Cleaning Services Deadline31 Jul 2029 14624784 Cleaning the gullies and line drainage Deadline08 Oct 2026 14624785 Cleaning and inspecting sewers Deadline05 Oct 2026 14624786 Weed control and sweeping of pavements Municipality of Midden-Groningen-2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14624787 Market consultation, delivery and cleaning of work clothing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14624788 Weed control and sweeping of pavements Municipality of Midden-Groningen-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14624789 Textile services for ambulance personnel including deliveries Deadline13 Oct 2026 14624790 Cleaning services and window cleaning De Fryske Marren Deadline05 Oct 2026 14624791 Cleaning Services WSHD 2027-2036 Deadline16 Oct 2026 14624792 Market consultation Supply (purchase/rent) and cleaning of work clothing and textiles including related services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14625703 Hot beverage supply Diamant group Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625704 Hot drinks provision Deadline26 Oct 2026 14628008 Market consultation hot and cold drinks (coffee, tea & flavored water) for Radboudumc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628010 Supplying coffee, coffee machines and related products Deadline23 Oct 2026 14630888 Digital knowledge base Deadline12 Oct 2026 14631047 Aanbesteding - Arbodienst Deadline13 Oct 2026 14631051 Dagelijks onderhoud speelvoorzieningen en speelondergronden Deadline19 Oct 2026 14631056 Vrachtauto met opbouw Deadline14 Sep 2026 14631087 Zaaksysteem voor Vergunningverlening, Toezicht en Handhaving Deadline29 Oct 2026 14631301 Procedure This tender guide concerns a European open procedure, in accordance with Chapter 2 of the ARW 2016, regarding the supply, installation, and commissioning of traffic signa Deadline13 Oct 2026 14631307 Request for Information Future Tactical Communications, Information and C5ISR Deadline30 Nov 2026 14631335 Onderhoud natuur, terreinen en infrastructuur Deadline10 Nov 2026 14631336 RAW-Raamovereenkomst Onderhoud groenvoorzieningen op terreinen Alblasserwaard 2027 - 2031 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14631414 Levering duurzame energie t.b.v. diverse LVNL-locaties Deadline12 Oct 2026 14631438 Mangelstraat met enkelvoudige mangel Deadline30 Nov 2026 14631499 Respijtzorg Thuis Deadline14 Sep 2026 14631523 Brokerdiensten inhuur externe capaciteit personeel 2027 e.v. Deadline09 Oct 2026 14631529 Laakkwartier rioolvervanging fase 2, Capadosestraat e.o. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14631540 Inhuur externe projectgroep aanpak werkvoorraad Veilig thuis Noord-Holland Noord Deadline29 Oct 2026 14631552 Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Facilitaire diensten Deadline09 Oct 2027 14631563 Eigen Risicodragerschap WGA Deadline13 Oct 2026 14631594 Parking meters Deadline28 Oct 2026 14631669 Houten bruggen - heraanbesteding Raamovereenkomst Deadline30 Nov 2026 14631689 Marktconsultatie Werkplek en IT- Infrastructuur Deadline30 Nov 2026 14631702 Cloudomgeving en MS licenties Deadline23 Oct 2026 14631773 UTV - Groenonderhoud 2027-2031 (DIG-18722) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14631795 Meten en Weten BGT 2026 (gezamenlijke aanbesteding) Deadline12 Oct 2026 14631801 Levering en onderhoud van mobiele pompsystemen Deadline16 Oct 2026 14632083 Raamovereenkomst projectmatige werken op diverse locaties in Nederland Deadline30 Nov 2026 14632087 Opvolgen incidenten, opruimen en verwijderen van (milieu) verontreiniging in de openbare ruimte Gemeente Lansingerland Deadline16 Nov 2026 14632112 Werkkleding en PBMs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632142 Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Technisch wetenschappelijk personeel Deadline09 Oct 2027 14632144 Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Marketing en communicatie Deadline09 Oct 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us