Netherlands Tenders - 3 September 2026

128 tenders published in Netherlands on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Netherlands on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Netherlands?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Netherlands and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Netherlands.

14655773 Salarisadministratie Deadline01 Dec 2026 14655791 Raamovereenkomst flexibele schil beveiligingsmedewerkers Deadline16 Oct 2026 14655845 Reliningen 2026-2029 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14655989 Glasbewassing provinciale gebouwen Deadline01 Nov 2026 14655994 Eindejaarsgeschenken 2026 - Herzien Deadline12 Oct 2026 14656000 Startertrajecten, begeleiding na de start- en haalbaarheidsonderzoeken voor Ondernemers Deadline26 Oct 2026 14656065 Wmo hulpmiddelen de Liemerse gemeenten Deadline04 Nov 2026 14656080 ICT-Hardware Deadline28 Sep 2026 14656143 Schippers Veerdiensten Deadline19 Oct 2026 14656211 Baggeren vaarwegtraject T10 Merwedekanaal en verwerking bagger in weilanddepot Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656220 Europees openbare aanbesteding Salarisadministratie Dienstverlening Deadline16 Nov 2026 14656245 Verpakkingsmaterialen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656247 Koffie en warme drankenvoorziening Deadline29 Oct 2026 14656258 Marktconsultatie Inhuur Communicatie expertise Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656321 EU-303 Stations (Negometrix 140782) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656370 Operating Systems (HR & ERP) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14657883 Liability insurance Deadline09 Nov 2026 14657884 31212654 for rental Nautical staff RR, VWM Deadline25 Sep 2026 14657885 Waste disposal facilities of the municipality of Boxtel and Sint-Michielsgestel Deadline29 Sep 2026 14657886 Revision of the Zundert municipality Deadline19 Oct 2026 14657887 Framework agreement on asphalt maintenance 2026-2028 Deadline14 Oct 2026 14657888 AI 2026-0118 - M&I Diseases and Plagues Deadline14 Oct 2026 14657893 AT-2026-24: Loading squares Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657894 Digital News provision AFM Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657895 Market consultation Suncarport Buiksloterbanne Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657897 Recovery Objection and appeal Deadline20 Oct 2026 14657898 Framework agreement - Construction and maintenance of artificial grass fields 2026 and 2027 - Municipality of Hellendoorn Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657899 Framework agreement Training facilities Working on Height Defence Deadline14 Oct 2026 14657900 Market consultation innovative recruitment opportunities Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657902 Window maintenance agreement 2027-2030 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14657903 Glass-washing provincial buildings Deadline01 Nov 2026 14657904 Manage the carriage house Deadline02 Nov 2026 14657905 Operational Plans Deadline16 Sep 2026 14657907 Record Manager / Quality Officer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14660889 Car park insurance WVS Deadline21 Oct 2026 14660894 Design and realization of two 10kV purchasing stations in Westerhoven and Helmond Deadline21 Oct 2026 14660896 ICT devices Deadline28 Oct 2026 14660899 European public procurement Green maintenance and Glade control Head office for the Dutch Gasunie via Ariba Deadline02 Nov 2026 14660901 EA HRAM LC-MS clinical diagnostic system Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660905 VNG - 26.121 Policy Officer Weatherable Society Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660907 Internal and External signage Deadline26 Oct 2026 14660909 Circuit activities Bunschoten Deadline13 Oct 2026 14660911 Framework agreement daily and large maintenance elements pavement and street furniture 2027-2028 Deadline21 Oct 2026 14660915 Storage and Removal Services Deadline19 Oct 2026 14660917 European tender PICC lines for Radboudumc Deadline10 Nov 2026 14660922 PMD and diaper bags 2027 ev for 12 municipalities Deadline13 Oct 2026 14660925 VNG - 26.129 Senior Advisor VTH Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660926 VNG - 26.28 Quartermaker SPRONG Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660928 VNG - 26.106 Regional Implementation Coach Environment Act (2x) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660930 Maintenance and inspection of machinery Directive 2027-2029 Deadline14 Oct 2026 14660931 Reading services and analysing vehicle data Siemens Avenio trams HTM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660932 26EA070 Voluntary transparency Genius Digital Diagnostics System Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660933 VNG - 26.116 Senior Policy Advisor Nature and Rural Area Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660934 Automated sample-prep system Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660935 Hot and cold drinks supply Twence Deadline08 Oct 2026 14660936 DAS Property consultancy services Strategic consultant for real estate Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660984 Specialised course guidance 16+ young people Deadline03 Nov 2026 14660988 Water Quality Attack Plan - Accelerate WRW estimate municipal flooding generally Deadline13 Oct 2026 14660992 Medicine robot for Poli Pharmacy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660996 Voluntary transparency Analytical IVD system Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660998 Glass waxing municipality of Sittard-Geleen Deadline30 Oct 2026 14661009 European procurement of cleaning services and glass washing Nestas School group Deadline06 Nov 2026 14661013 Helpdesk function NIPA Deadline15 Oct 2026 14661022 ROV 30 2027-2030 On call transport service in the Noordoostpolder Deadline13 Oct 2026 14661031 Printing Elections Deadline26 Oct 2026 14661033 Camera surveillance municipality of Gouda Deadline09 Nov 2026 14661077 Market consultation for window contract fire alarm systems (BMCs) and sprinklers Market consultation for framework contract for fire alarm systems (FAS) and sprinklers Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661083 Maintenance and repairs of artificial grass and ground Deadline28 Oct 2026 14661085 Administrative Assistant SMA - cluster MO Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661096 Dynamic Travellers Information System (DRIS) Deadline19 Oct 2026 14661106 Market consultation Drinking cup solutions Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661156 Upgrade of a preclinical 7T MRI system Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661189 Software reseller Deadline03 Nov 2026 14661192 End of year gifts 2026 - Review Deadline12 Oct 2026 14661193 Framework agreement inspections electrical installations public space Deadline13 Oct 2026 14661194 Purchase second-hand MEWP Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661195 Market consultation Rental Communication expertise Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661196 Wmo tools de Liemerse gemeenten Deadline04 Nov 2026 14661197 Workplace and Network Management Deadline06 Nov 2026 14661198 EA Paint and paint supplies for the Justice Department Deadline08 Nov 2026 14661199 Restoration Juliana of Stolbergbuurt Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661200 Printing Deadline26 Oct 2026 14661204 BMS Road Management Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661207 Textiles Deadline23 Oct 2026 14661215 Shippers Shipping services Deadline19 Oct 2026 14661228 Market consultation Military rail transport in Europe Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661303 European public procurement Salary administration Services Deadline16 Nov 2026 14661306 Glass fibre services Deadline27 Oct 2026 14661310 Reconstruction N766 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14661312 Preparation of reconstruction Rembrandtplein e.o. in Lichtenvoorde Deadline03 Nov 2026 14661314 Performance frame maintenance outdoor sports accommodations Deadline13 Oct 2026 14661320 Production additional purification step and low voltage installation RWZI Uithorn Deadline09 Nov 2026 14661323 Gambling Stop Functionality, Including Associated Services (August 2026) Deadline28 Oct 2026 14661325 Process advisor - cluster SO Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661326 Senior Functional Administrator - cluster Urban Management Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661329 European Procurement for the approval, repair and supply of sports equipment and equipment. Deadline30 Oct 2026 14661335 Fire insurance Hoogheemraadschap van Delfland, Hoogheemraadschap van Rijnland and Hoogheemraadschap van Schieland and the Krimpenerwaard Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661339 Architect and Installation Adviser elementary school and double sports hall De Burgt III Deadline02 Oct 2026 14661342 HAN Resources Bank and HAN Search System Deadline30 Nov 2026 14661360 Tree maintenance -renovation and security control Deadline19 Oct 2026 14661365 Voluntary transparency Purchase of two CliniMACS Prodigy, including software, maintenance and consumer products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664771 Replacement lighting Deadline15 Oct 2026 14664806 Crisis youth aid (triage to relief) 2028 Northeast Brabant Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664808 WMO Krimpen aan den Ijssel 2027 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14664810 Area Maintenance Contracts (GOC) 2028+ Reeshof and Business Areas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664814 Market consultation Health research Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664817 Youth aid 2026 CJG Capelle and the municipality of Krimpen aan den Ijssel Deadline07 Oct 2026 14664819 Market consultation code assessment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664821 Maintenance of E&W installations Deadline16 Oct 2026 14664823 Framework Agreement Gloves Deadline02 Nov 2026 14664832 Senior Space Project Manager Deadline18 Sep 2026 14664981 Media strategy, campaign management and media procurement Deadline29 Sep 2026 14666551 Aanvalsplan waterkwaliteit - versnellen KRW-opgave gemeentelijke overstorten algemeen Deadline13 Oct 2026 14666592 Operationeel Plannen Deadline16 Sep 2026 14666593 Interne en Externe Bewegwijzering Deadline26 Oct 2026 14667305 Brandverzekering ten behoeve van gemeente Zwartewaterland Deadline29 Sep 2026 14667315 AI 2026-0118 - M&I Ziekten en Plagen Deadline14 Oct 2026 14667341 Levering van koffie, thee en aanverwante producten Deadline27 Oct 2026 14667343 Onderhoud en keuring machinerichtlijn liftinstallaties 2027-2029 Deadline14 Oct 2026 14667347 Geautomatiseerd sample-prep systeem (Isolatierobot) Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668235 ICT-devices Deadline28 Oct 2026 14668291 Ontwerp en realisatie van twee 10kV inkoopstations in Westerhoven en Helmond Deadline21 Oct 2026 14668319 31213310: Vervangen Kribbakens Deadline11 Sep 2026 14668321 Raamovereenkomst Trainingsfaciliteiten Werken op Hoogte Defensie Deadline14 Oct 2026 14668324 Europese aanbesteding PICC lijnen t.b.v. Radboudumc Deadline10 Nov 2026 14668813 Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure levering integrale BHV-dienstverlening t.b.v. gemeente Venlo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668814 Levering afleversets Deadline28 Oct 2026 14668841 Raamovereenkomst asfaltonderhoud 2026-2028 Deadline14 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us