Oman Tenders - 13 November 2020

26 tenders published in Oman on 13 November 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Oman on 13 November 2020, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Oman?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Oman and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Oman.

640038 Supply and installation of pedestrial rail at Al ghubrah Deadline17 Dec 2020 640041 The ministry based software licence renewal Deadline09 Dec 2020 640046 Cleaning services for the ministry diwan general Deadline09 Dec 2020 640048 Renewal maintenance for WAF Deadline16 Nov 2020 640050 Renewal maintenance forÙ‹ Juniper Deadline16 Nov 2020 640053 Renew contract of Developer as a provider of website and portal maintenance services Deadline15 Nov 2020 640204 Insulation Gasket size with types Deadline15 Nov 2020 640206 Torque Wrench (5-35NM) Deadline15 Nov 2020 640208 GASKET ADJ Deadline15 Nov 2020 640211 POSNR VLV;M:LOGIX520MD Deadline15 Nov 2020 640213 BLADE FAN;PN:BL5182534NB6T;FIN FAN Deadline15 Nov 2020 640220 MICRO MOTION Deadline15 Nov 2020 640222 SWITCH PULL;EMRGNCY PULL-WIRE,250V,6A Deadline15 Nov 2020 640225 OIL Hydrolic Required 1700 L Deadline15 Nov 2020 640227 COVER BRNG;THRUST,BALL,FC200 Deadline15 Nov 2020 640228 SEAL,CAR,1.5MMX1M,01501-02000 Deadline15 Nov 2020 640231 Bridge Module (BA),PSCH15-08.1210F92 Deadline15 Nov 2020 640236 Modular Type, Flanged RF x F NPT, Deadline15 Nov 2020 640239 SET OF 4 CIRCLIP PLIERS Deadline15 Nov 2020 640242 SEAL;PN:956313;AIR CMPRSR Deadline15 Nov 2020 640244 SOLUTION,BFR,00654-00,OAKTON Deadline15 Nov 2020 640247 Supply of adobe creative cloud licenses Deadline17 Dec 2020 640251 Supply of printers and scanners Deadline17 Dec 2020 640252 Supply of spare parts for chain saw machines Deadline17 Dec 2020 640253 Hiring non-potable water tankers Deadline17 Dec 2020 640255 Connecting works of existing traffic lightings signal to the control centre Deadline17 Dec 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us