Oman Tenders - 12 June 2026

33 tenders published in Oman on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Oman on 12 June 2026, across industries like Defence, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Oman?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Oman and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Oman.

13311344 Supply of cavalry suits Deadline18 Jun 2026 13313139 Debt Sale Deadline05 Jul 2026 13314509 6000060042 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (HEAT EXCHANGER) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13314510 Once - Off Procurement for supply of materials (Check and Relive Valves) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13314511 6000059702-Once off procurement of supply of material (Steel Plates) Deadline13 Jun 2026 13314517 6000059289 - Meeting Room Video Conference Experience Deadline14 Jun 2026 13314518 Call off Contract for supply of Heat Exchanger Tubes (5 years) - RFQ 6000058955 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13314519 Call off Contract for Provision of Mechanical Services for Maintenance, Fabrication, and Repair of Piping, Pipelines, and Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2026 13314643 Once Off supply of material (Network Switch for RM & DT) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13314644 Once off Procurement of Heat Exchanger & Vessels Gaskets for TA-2027 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13314645 6000059881 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (Pump & Spare) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13314646 6000060048-Once off procurement of supply of material ( General Valve Spare) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13314647 Once - Off Procurement for supply of material (Spare Part for Air Compressor) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13314648 6000060046 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (TUBE) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13314649 6000060053-Once off procurement of supply of material ( Tank Spare) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13314650 Once - Off Procurement for supply of materials (Ballistic Ignition Pellets and Beam Couplings) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13314651 Once - Off Procurement for supply of Temperature Instrumentation Spare Parts for Emergency Diesel Generator Deadline01 Jul 2026 13314652 6000059997 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (Gate valves) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13314653 6000059867 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (ELEVATOR SPARES) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13314654 6000059941-Once off procurement of supply of material (Pump & Spare) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13314655 6000059671 Once off Procurement of traction batteries. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13316776 CHEMICAL SAFTEY CABINET Deadline29 Jun 2026 13316778 CHEMICAL SAFTEY CABINET Deadline29 Jun 2026 13316780 CHEMICAL SAFTEY CABINET Deadline29 Jun 2026 13316781 CHEMICAL SAFTEY CABINET Deadline29 Jun 2026 13317016 Unit Rate Contract For Rrplacement Of Faulty Air Condition Primary Substations I-Unit Rate Contract For Rrplacement Of Faulty Air Condition Primary Substations In Muscat & South Al Deadline06 Jul 2026 13331672 6000060058-Once off procurement of supply of material ( Blower,Fan & Spare) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13331674 6000059945 Once off Procurement of Spares BIO TREATMENT BLOWER (570PK-024-K2AB) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13331675 Once - Off Procurement for supply of Vibration Materials Deadline01 Jul 2026 13331676 Once-Off Procurement for Supply of Laboratory Chemicals and Calibration Solutions Deadline01 Jul 2026 13331678 6000059307 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (BUTTERFLY VALVE) Deadline13 Jun 2026 13331839 6000059063 - 9900045979 - Provision of General Cleaning Services at all OTTCO Sites Deadline18 Jun 2026 13331842 6000059929-Call-off Contract for Supply of Materials for (SRUs and HGUs (R-3901/ R-3301) Catalysts) Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us