Oman Tenders - 15 June 2026

62 tenders published in Oman on 15 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Oman on 15 June 2026, across industries like Security Printing, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Oman?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Oman and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Oman.

13338681 Refloated: Outlet Certificate 2025 Documents Deadline16 Jun 2026 13347619 Amc Of Ups, Hvac, Fire Suppression And Environment Monitoring System For One Yea-Amc Of Ups, Hvac, Fire Suppression And Environment Monitoring System For One Year In Nedc Main Offi Deadline23 Jun 2026 13347621 Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Fire Fighting Systems For Nama Electricity-Supply, Installation & Maintenance Of Fire Fighting Systems For Nama Electricity Distribution Co As Deadline23 Jun 2026 13347624 Rental Of Diesel Generators For Dakhlyaih And Dhahra /Dakhlyaih Office-Rental Of Diesel Generators For Dakhlyaih And Dhahra /Dakhlyaih Office (Nizwa -Adam-Bahla-Izki-Sumail) And Dh Deadline22 Jun 2026 13347626 Supply & Delivery Of Basic & Essential Materials For The Nedc Network-(Non-Dcrp)-. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13347629 Expansion Of Water Supply Network In Taqah Deadline28 Jun 2026 13347631 Hiring Of 9 Toyota Prado Vehicles And 3 Nissan Patrol Vehicles Deadline22 Jun 2026 13347844 Laptops Deadline21 Jun 2026 13351594 Supply of bulletproof glass Deadline29 Jun 2026 13353257 Supply of SIM Cards Deadline17 Jun 2026 13353259 Supply of Transmission MW system. (Transmission Spare Parts) for SMEs Suppliers Deadline16 Jun 2026 13353262 Supply of outside plant (OSP) tools Deadline22 Jun 2026 13353264 Refloat #2: Social Media Marketing Services for Omantel Innovation Labs Deadline22 Jun 2026 13353266 Omantel Leadership Development Framework Deadline23 Jun 2026 13353268 Omantel Executive Team Development Framework Deadline23 Jun 2026 13356531 For Riyadh Card Holders Only: To Supply & Delivery New Folders & Files For Nedc-For Riyadh Card Holders Only: To Supply & Delivery New Folders & Files For Nedc. Deadline05 Jul 2026 13357727 6000059773 - Once off Procurement for Supply of Pipes - OQ Gas Networks Deadline16 Jun 2026 13357730 6000059971 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (Truck Head) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13357733 6000059977 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Materials (Fastener) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13357736 Once - Off Procurement for supply of material (Rotary Limit Switch for Winch Motor & E&H PCB board) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13357739 Once - Off Procurement for supply Control System Spare Parts (TORNATECH) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13357746 6000059996-Once off procurement for supply of MIL spares Deadline21 Jun 2026 13357750 Once Off Procurement for Supply of MISC Consumables- OQ Gas Networks - 6000060113 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13357752 6000060095 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Service (Water panel service) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13357755 6000060015 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Material (Pipe Fittings) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13357757 Once off Procurement of TA Spares for materials from TA VALVES MANUFACTURES (VALVITALIA-2) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357759 Once off Procurement of Fasteners for HE-TA-2027 & Once off Procurement of Fasteners for Static Equipment for TA-2027 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357761 Once off Procurement of bolt heating machine for TA 2027 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13357765 LE Staff Health and Life Insurance Solicitation Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357766 6000060049-Once off procurement of supply of material (Vessel&Sphere Spare) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13357769 6000060056 - Once Off Procurement for Supply of Materials (Inst Valve Spare) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13357773 Supply a license to scan and manage security vulnerabilities Deadline21 Jun 2026 13357776 Kitchen and restaurant maintenance in the residential complex Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357778 Painting of Tanks at Crude Terminal (Ras Markaz) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13357780 6000059906_Call-Off Contract for Hiring of Turnaround Planning & Preparation Service Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357781 6000058968 - 9900045884 - Contract for the provision of Maintenance Services for Telecom & Security System Deadline25 Jun 2026 13357782 6000060031 - Call off contract for the provision of Fire Fighting Equipment and Fire and Gas system Maintenance Services Deadline02 Jul 2026 13357783 Call – Off Contract for supply of Services (Repair work of Composite Material FRP/GRP/GRVE/GRE/RTR) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13357784 T No. 9900046285 / Once-off contract for Process automation and upgrade of Raysut & Sohar TLAS System. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13357794 6000059272 : Call off Contract for Supply of General Valves Deadline15 Jun 2026 13357943 توريد وتركيب بوابة Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357944 Supply of sanitary materials Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357945 Structural maintenance work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13357964 External wall maintenance work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358315 توريد وتركيب أنابيب الضغط العالي لمحطة تحلية المياة Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358337 Lining the meeting room Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358581 Facilities addition and modification works (Muscat Governorate) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358584 Establishment of a traffic training ground Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358586 Waterproofing maintenance work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358591 Maintenance work (5) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358597 Maintenance contract for central air conditioning systems Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358602 Firefighting system maintenance for several sites Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358605 Re-offering/contract for the supply of carpentry materials Deadline08 Jul 2026 13358609 Extension/contract for maintenance of landscaping and irrigation network systems (1) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358612 تمديد/ صيانة شاملة لملعب كرة القدم Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358615 Extension/maintenance of landscaping and irrigation network systems (2) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13358618 Extension/supply of music programs Deadline22 Jun 2026 13358621 Providing nutrition and related services Deadline18 Jun 2026 13358623 Extension/construction of a guard room Deadline24 Jun 2026 13359377 Rebehitation Deadline06 Jul 2026 13359386 Rebehitation Deadline06 Jul 2026 13359392 CORE SAMPLES Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us