Panama Tenders - 4 January 2021

23 tenders published in Panama on 4 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 4 January 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

721870 SUPPLY OF ROCURONIUM BROMIDE 50MG / 5ML, SOLUTION Deadline11 Jan 2021 721895 SUPPLY OF ANTERIOR CROSS LIGAMENT ENDOSCOPIC RECONSTRUCTION SYSTEM Deadline11 Jan 2021 721899 CONTRACTING SERVICE FOR THE COLLECTION AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS WASTE Deadline06 Jan 2021 721908 SUPPLY OF REAGENTS Deadline15 Feb 2021 721914 SUPPLY OF 146,850 GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS Deadline06 Jan 2021 721918 SUPPLY OF HOOK LOCKED PLATE Deadline07 Jan 2021 721921 SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline07 Jan 2021 722145 CORRECTIVE PARTS SCHEDULED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (UNLIMITED) OF ONE (1) ULTRASONOGRAPHY EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jan 2021 722148 SUPPLY OF TRAY FOR TRIPLE LUMEN CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETERIZATION WITH 2 ANTIBIOTICS (MINOCYCLINE AND RIFAMPICIN) DISPOSABLE Deadline18 Jan 2021 722149 SUPPLY OF MEROPENEM 1G, LYOPHILIZED POWDER Deadline18 Jan 2021 722151 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE SPINAL ANESTHESIA TRAY WITH MEDICATION Deadline14 Jan 2021 722153 SUPPLY OF PALETTE (BASSIN) ADULT Deadline05 Jan 2021 722154 PREVENTIVE AND UNLIMITED CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE, WITHOUT REPLACEMENT Deadline05 Jan 2021 722155 SUPPLY OF PARICALCITOL 5 ​​MCG / ML, SOLU-TION BLISTER Deadline16 Feb 2021 722168 SUPPLY OF SYRINGE Deadline07 Jan 2021 722170 DOSIMETRY SERVICE Deadline08 Jan 2021 722171 SUPPLY OF COAGULATION TESTS. 101662 Deadline17 Feb 2021 722173 DEVELOPMENT OF A DIFFUSION STRATEGY AND COMMUNICATION AND AWARENESS CAMPAIGNS Deadline22 Feb 2021 722176 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR ELEVATORS, Deadline05 Jan 2021 722180 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline07 Jan 2021 722182 SUPPLY OF 1,012 TYPE I MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILLS, 100 CUBIC FOOT CYLINDERS, AND 2,740 TYPE I MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILLS Deadline07 Jan 2021 722184 SUPPLY OF LEVETIRACETAM 100mg / ml, SOLUTION Deadline13 Jan 2021 722185 IMPROVEMENT OF AQUEDUCTS IN CORREGIMATION Deadline05 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us