Panama Tenders - 6 February 2021

41 tenders published in Panama on 6 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 6 February 2021, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

777489 PAPER, ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH, 63mm x 30.48mt ACCESSORIES: 5-200 OR MORE 8 1 / 2X 11 OA-4 CONTINUOUS PAPER SHEETS, WITH MINIMUM IMPRESSION DURATION OF 5 YEARS Deadline09 Feb 2021 777490 BUTYL BROMIDE SCOPOLAMINE (HYOSCIN), 20MG / ML, SOLUTION, BOTTLE, 1ML, IM, IV CTNI: 10108 REQUIREMENT: 1000732089-08-106 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777491 REQ. 083 PURCHASE OF SURGICAL DOCTOR SUPPLIES (PERCUTANEOUS COMPRESSION PLATE SYSTEM FOR PERTROCANTERIC FRACTURES OF THE HIP, MINIMUM INVASIVE. FT 28170) Deadline10 Feb 2021 777492 FOR THE PURCHASE OF PALIVIZUMAB 100 MG / ML SOL / VIAL 1 ML FT: 107050, FOR CONSUMPTION OF 6 MONTHS YEAR 2021 SF-135-20 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777493 REQ: 1000730520-06-01 R / 1. 25 TWO-LIGHT CATHETER SYSTEM 15 CM LENGTH R / 2. 25 TIME CATHETER SYSTEM OF 20 CM LENGTH R / 3. 25 24 CM LENGTH TIME CATHETER SYSTEM Deadline09 Feb 2021 777494 REQ # 34 SURGICAL MICROSCOPE REPAIR SERVICE Deadline08 Feb 2021 777495 ADULT CONTROLLED SERVO HUMIDIFIER Deadline08 Feb 2021 777496 PUBLIC BID OF SMALLER AMOUNT No. 1000733530-08-94 (R1 / REAGENT FOR PLATELET AGGREGABILITY, R2 / RISTOCETIN FOR AGGREGABILITY) Deadline10 Feb 2021 777497 REQ. 064 SET OF DISPOSABLE CLOTHING FOR PATIENT BED. TECHNICAL DATA: 23403. Deadline11 Feb 2021 777498 REAGENT FOR (QF-PCR) REQ: No. 1000731269-08-31 Deadline10 Feb 2021 777499 LIQUID MEDICAL OXYGEN, FOR HOSPITAL USE, 99% OXYGEN MEDICAL GAS INHALATION REQ 21-029 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777500 REQ. 077 FOR THE PURCHASE OF A LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE SET. FT 103 169 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777501 MEDICAMENTO. (MEROPENEM 1G. F.T. 10303). REQ.21-2100115 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777502 REQ. 084 FOR THE PURCHASE OF ELASTIC INTRAMEDULAR NAIL. TECHNICAL DATA: 48896 Deadline12 Feb 2021 777503 FOR THE PURCHASE OF 50 TANKS OF ALCOHOL 95% FT: 11394, FOR CONSUMPTION OF APPROX 6 MONTHS IN 2021 SF-133-21 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777504 APPLICATION N ° 1000728594-06-01 (II CALL) CUVETTES FOR AUTOMATED COAGULATION EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2021 777505 FOR THE PURCHASE OF REAGENT OF THE BLOOD BANK SERVICE ORDER 236-2021 CM 056-2021 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777506 FOR THE PURCHASE OF REAGENTS OF THE BLOOD BANK SERVICE PED-245-2021 CM 057-2021 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777507 FOR THE PURCHASE OF ACCESSORY OF THE HUMIDIFIER WITH FLOW GENERATOR ACC FT: 107861 INHALOTHERAPY " Deadline11 Feb 2021 777508 IRBERSARTAN, 300MG, TAB, VO Deadline09 Feb 2021 777509 APPLICATION N ° 1000730348-06-01 (II CALL) CONNECTOR FOR ADMINISTRATION OF INTRAVENOUS SOLUTION WITH BURETTE (MICRO DROPPER) Deadline10 Feb 2021 777570 REQ. 1000730721-06-01, FERRITIN, REAGENT KIT FOR THE DETERMINATION OF FERRITIN IN SERUM PLASM TAKE ADEQUATE PRECAUTIONS FOR DISPOSAL. 2 X 50 TESTS 88 TESTS EFFECTIVE. CTNI: 106289 Deadline10 Feb 2021 777571 PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT FOR SUPPLY OF (12,670) REFILL OF MEDICAL OXYGEN, TYPE II, CLASEC (LIQUID IN GALLONS). SEE POST SHEET. REQ. 1000728982-08-31 Deadline09 Feb 2021 777572 REQ. 21-0054 ** R1-PEDIATRIC FACIAL MASK ** R2-SMALL SIZE FACIAL MASK ** R3-ADULT SIZE FACIAL MASK. F / T. 100690 Deadline10 Feb 2021 777573 (200,000) MICOFENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG, VOCTNI CAPSULE: 10423 (NON-SUBSTITUTE DRUG), PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N ° 1000729248-08-31, I CALL. Deadline09 Feb 2021 777574 GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS. FT 108000 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777575 Contract for access to an internationally indexed scientific medical evidence information platform Invitation to bid Deadline08 Feb 2021 777576 REACTIVO REQ. 21-2100152 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777577 (51,000) TACROLIMUS 1, MG CAPSULA VOCTNI: 11182 (NON-REPLACEABLE MEDICATION), PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N ° 1000729268-08-31, I CALL Deadline09 Feb 2021 777578 REQ. 21-2100457. HUMAN IMMUNOGLOBULIN ENRICHED WITH IGM AND IGA, 50MG / ML, SOLUTION IV VIAL FT 105712 Deadline10 Feb 2021 777906 COLLECTION, SANITIZATION, TRANSPORTATION AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS SOLID WASTE (RED BAGS), GENERATED BY PATIENTS AND TECHNICAL TEAM AT THE HOTEL HOSPITAL IN DAVID, CHIRIQU� Deadline08 Feb 2021 777907 ANTIMICROBIAL BARRIER SYSTEM. (MORE DETAIL SEE CHARGE SPECIFICATIONS9 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777908 REQ. 21-0268 ** ENCLOSED TROLLEY FOR TRANSPORTING SURGICAL TRAYS WITH TWO DOORS WITH TWO LEVELS. F / T. 107048 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777909 ORDER 20-783 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR MISTING OF ADULTS AND CHILDREN ACCORDING TO TECHNICAL SHEET 101792 FOR THE JOAQUIN PABLO SAYAS HOSPITALS IN LOS SANTOS AND AQU Deadline08 Feb 2021 777939 REQ. 21-2100304. ARTERIAL GASES + ISE + G + L. PACKAGE X 300 TESTS. EXPIRATION 4 MONTHS. FT 38861 Deadline11 Feb 2021 777940 KEEP. PREVENT. AND CORRECT. UNLIMITED 64-CUT MULTI-CUT TOMOGRAPH, BRAND: GE HEALTHCARE, MODEL: LIGHTSPEED VCT, SERIES: 421F39CN4, ION-ID: 16160 Deadline08 Feb 2021 777941 FOR THE PURCHASE OF ARTERIAL GASES CCX NOVA REAGENT PACKAGE (CARTRIDGES) FT. 61036 FOR CONSUMPTION OF APPROX 6 MONTHS. 2021 SUN. 231-21 Deadline10 Feb 2021 777942 REQ.21-2100321. RALTEGRAVIR 400 MG, COMPRIMIDO, V.O. F.T.102026. Deadline10 Feb 2021 777943 21-0851 anti...ft 106633, anti-ssb ft 106634, anti-sm ft 106636, Anti-rnp... ft 106640, Anti-ccp...FT 107608, Anti-pr3 ft 106639, Anti-mpo ft 106638, anti-cardio...ft 106669, Anti- Deadline23 Feb 2021 777944 CONTROL, QUALITY, INTERNAL, BANK / BLOOD Deadline08 Feb 2021 777945 MEDICAMENTOS (DINOPROSTONE 2MG/3 G GEL F.T. 10893, DINOPROSTONA 10 MG F.T. 104414. REQ.21-2100123 Deadline09 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us