Panama Tenders - 27 February 2021

75 tenders published in Panama on 27 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 27 February 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

813355 1000736259-06-01, FACIAL MASK FOR NON-INVASIVE VENTILATION FOR USE IN INTENSIVE CARE. (DISPOSABLE) Deadline02 Mar 2021 813356 REAGENTS REQUESTED BY CLINICAL LABORATORY SUN. 284-2021 CM-130-2021 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813357 REACTIVE STRIPS FOR DETERMINING BLOOD GLUCOSE (USE IN PRIMARY HEALTH CARE) CTNI108000 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813358 OXYGEN, MEDICAL, TYPE II, CUBIC METERS Deadline02 Mar 2021 813359 REQ ** 21-0411 ** DIGITAL MORPHOLOGY QUALITY CONTROL PROGRAM IN PERIPHERAL BLOOD AND / OR BONE MARROW FROTIS IMAGES. TECHNICAL SHEET 107823 Deadline08 Mar 2021 813360 MEDICAL OXYGEN TYPE I CLASS C 99% TECHNICAL DATA SHEET 21860 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813361 TACROLIMUS 1MG, CAPSULA, VO Deadline02 Mar 2021 813362 REQUISITION N ° 1000730105-03-10, FORKS FOR ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH, FOR ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH BRAND BTL MODEL BTL-OBTL AND MINDRAY MOD.R-12, ACCORDING TO F / T 02000388 CTNI31337, PREC Deadline01 Mar 2021 813363 REFERENCE PLASMA FOR COAGULATION TESTS COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (ELITE PRO) CTNI: 35995 TECHNICAL DATA: 04008941 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813364 LOWEST PUBLIC TENDER 1000736409-08-40 FOR THE SUPPLY OF HYDROXYCIN, 25MG, CAPSULE OR TABLETS, VO Deadline01 Mar 2021 813365 COATS FOR THE PREPARATION AND HANDLING OF CYTOTOXIC MEDIUM AND LARGE (L) TECHNICAL DATA: 102750 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813366 FLUCONAZOLE, 50MG, CAPSULA VO Deadline01 Mar 2021 813367 HYDROXYCIN 25 MG CAPSULE OR TABLET, VOCTNI10474 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813368 FOR THE SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND PARTIAL DELIVERY ACCORDING TO NEED OF 714 VIALS OF THE MEDICINE DOCETAXEL 80MG SOLUTION VIAL IV TECHNICAL SHEET ACQUISITION 10348 Deadline05 Mar 2021 813369 TRANSITORY PACEMAKER ELECTRODE / PUBLIC BID OF SMALL AMOUNT N ° 1000732605-08-31 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813370 SC-5840 AAMI LEVEL 2 LARGE GENERAL USE DISPOSABLE COAT Deadline01 Mar 2021 813371 RADIOCIRUGIA PACIENTE TATIANA YOUNG CALDITO C.I.P. 8-227-28 REQ 1000739536-08-21 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813372 CEFTRIAXONA SODIUM 1 G VIAL LYOPHILIZED POWDER IM, .CTNI: 11634 REQUIREMENT: 1000736814-08-106 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813424 Public Tender of Small Amount N ° 1000739757-08-47, of the Supply of 2,000 FUROSEMIDA, 20MG / 2ML, SOL, AMP, IM., IV. Deadline03 Mar 2021 813425 APPLICATION N ° 1000737065-06-01 SURGICAL FILM SEALANT Deadline02 Mar 2021 813426 SALBUTAMOL SULFATE, 2MG / 5ML, JARABE, VO Deadline01 Mar 2021 813427 NT-proBNP Deadline02 Mar 2021 813428 FOR THE SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND TOTAL DELIVERY OF 100,360 TABLETS OF THE MEDICINAL CAPECITABIN 500MG TABLETS OR CAPSULES VO TECHNICAL SHEET ACQUISITION 10631 Deadline05 Mar 2021 813429 CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE, 4MG. (SEE MORE DETAILS) Deadline03 Mar 2021 813430 PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT No. 1000736080-08-94 (PROCALCITONIN DETERMINATION REAGENT) Deadline04 Mar 2021 813431 RETROGRADED CARDIOPLEGIA CANNULA / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000734651-08-31 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813432 RETROGRADED CARDIOPLEGIA CANNULA / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000734651-08-31 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813443 SURGICAL GLOVE OF LATEXESTERIL-7.0. CTNI 100716. SURGICAL GLOVE OF LATEXESTERIL # 7.5. CTNI 100716 REQ. 1000737825 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813469 REAL-TIME PCR TEST SUPPLY FOR QUALITATIVE DETECTION OF COVID19. TECHNICAL DATA ACQUISITION 107831 Deadline14 Apr 2021 813470 REQ: 1000736430-06-01 30,000 WET GLOVES WITHOUT PERFUME R / 2. 30,000 WET GLOVES WITH PERFUME CTNI: 105575 TECHNICAL DATA: 020200546 DELIVERY 30 DAYS CALENDAR Deadline04 Mar 2021 813471 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CERRO PELADO HEALTH CENTER. Deadline04 Mar 2021 813472 MULTIVITAMINS AND MINERALS, CAPSULE OR TABLET, VO, TECHNICAL DATA: 10512. Deadline01 Mar 2021 813473 DEXTROSE SOLUTION FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS, (1.5% X 2000-2500 ML Bags) CTNI: 106552 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813474 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE Deadline01 Mar 2021 813475 APPLICATION No. 1000736640-06-01 ORTHOGONAL LOCKED PLATE SYSTEM FOR PROXIMAL HUMERUS Deadline02 Mar 2021 813476 Public Tender for Small Amount No. 1000735016-08-47 (Second Invitation), of the Supply of 100 PHENITOIN, 125MG / 5ML, SUS, FCO, 120-250ML, VO Deadline02 Mar 2021 813477 17-OH PROGESTERONE (GENETIC LAB INPUTS) REQ. 227 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813478 DEXTROSE SOLUTION FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS 2.3% (2000-2500 ML) CTNI: 106552 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813479 Reagents Vitros Req 21-2101111 Deadline04 Mar 2021 813480 DEXTROSE SOLUTION FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS 2.3% (2000-2500 ML) CTNI: 106552 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813481 Public Tender for Small Amount No. 1000736800-08-47 (Second Invitation), for the Supply of 200 SIST INFU MACRO C / SIST CLOSED LIB / NEEDLE. MACRODROP INFUSION SYSTEM WITH CLOSED S Deadline02 Mar 2021 813482 MEDICINES Deadline02 Mar 2021 813483 NON-STERILE LATEX EXPLORATION GLOVES. CTNI: 100714 SIZES: LARGE, MEDIUM AND SMALL. Deadline02 Mar 2021 813484 DISPOSABLE COATS GENERAL USE Deadline03 Mar 2021 813485 Public Tender for Small Amount N ° 100073-08-47 (Second Invitation), for the Supply of 200 ANTIHEMORROIDAL, C / CORT, UNG, TB, VT, 10-30G, HYDROCORTISONE OR BETAMETHASONE OR PRE Deadline03 Mar 2021 813486 PLACEMENT OF THE IMPLANTABLE AUTOMATIC DEFIBRILLATOR WITH TRICAMERAL RESYNCHRONIZER; PATIENT: DAVID SANTOS PINEDA; CIP 4-128-214, REQUISITION No. 1000733472-08-21 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813487 Public Tender for Small Amount N ° 100073-08-47 (Second Invitation), for the Supply of 100 ALUMINUM ACETATE, ACID, GTS, SOL, FCO DRIPPER, 60 ML, via OTICA Deadline03 Mar 2021 813488 Public Tender for Small Amount No. 1000734977-08-47 (Second Invitation), of the Supply of 6,000 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813489 ABDOMINAL SALE PREGNANCY PREGNANCY GAS REQ.137 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813490 Public Tender for Small Amount No. 1000735946-08-47 (Second Invitation), for the Supply of 200 BANDEJ ANESTESIA RAQUIDEA C / MED EST, DES. DISPOSABLE SPINAL ANESTHESIA TRAY WITH ME Deadline02 Mar 2021 813491 Acquisition of 1000 personal hygiene kits that will be used to supply the goods and donations deposit of the Office of the First Lady to respond to low- income families. Deadline03 Mar 2021 813492 REQ: 1000736526-06-01 15 ANTERIOR CERVICAL INTERSOMATIC FUSION IMPLANT WITH INTEGRATED FIXATION MECHANISM. CTNI: 105222 TECHNICAL DATA: 020200534 DELIVERY 10 BUSINESS DAYS Deadline04 Mar 2021 813509 Surgical Supplies Req 21-2100835 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813510 SODIUM PHENITOIN 100MG MODIFIED RELEASE CAPSULE OR TABLET VO FT 101320 REQ-F-051-2101139 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813511 OXYGEN MASK ADULT CTNI 102671 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813512 FOR THE PURCHASE OF REAGENTS REQUESTED BY THE CLINICAL LABORATORY, FOR CONSUMPTION OF APPROX 6 MONTHS. OF THE YEAR 2021 SOL 180-21 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813513 CONTROL MANOMETER FOR BALLS OF ENDOTRACHEAL TUBES, LARYNGEALS AND LARYNGEAL MASKS. Deadline01 Mar 2021 813514 4-PIN DISCONNECTION SYSTEM OR 5-PIN OR 6-CONNECTOR NON-DISCONNECTION SYSTEM. CTNI: 107066 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813515 HIDROXICINA, 25MG, CAPSULA O TABLETA VO. CTNI: 10474. REQ. 1000736042-08-36 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813516 REAGENTS. REQ.21-2100844 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813517 ARTIFICIAL TEARS CONTAINING CELLULOSE ESTER POLYMERS, 0.2% -0.5% AND / OR POLYVINYL ALCOHOL 1% -3%, DROPS, 15-20ML, OPHTHALMIC. CTNI 10898. FOR PHARMACY OF THE HOSPITAL OF ALMIRANT Deadline01 Mar 2021 813518 2.5% DEXTROSE PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION 2000 - 2500 ML. CTNI: 106552 Deadline02 Mar 2021 813588 REQ: 1000735702-06-01 R / 1. Set Controlled dose of Ultraviolet A (UVA) light dose transmitted by blood transfusion. R / 2. Ultraviolet A (UVA) Light Controlled Dose Illuminator Se Deadline02 Mar 2021 813589 LORATADINA 10 MG CAPSULA O TALBETA VO Deadline03 Mar 2021 813590 SUCRALFATO, 1G, TAB Ã “GEL ORAL, VO Deadline02 Mar 2021 813591 STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVE, SIZE 7.5, AND SIZE 8, FOR MEDICAL SERVICES OF THE HOSPITAL OF ALMIRANTE. Deadline01 Mar 2021 813592 AL AND MG OH, 5.9-8.3%, GEL OR SUSP., VO Deadline02 Mar 2021 813593 CLOSED SYSTEM WITH NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT VALVE, NEEDLE-FREE, FOR VENOUS VASCULAR ACCESS, IN ADULT, PEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL CTNI 105023, FOR MEDICAL SERVICES OF THE ALMIRANTE HOSPITAL Deadline02 Mar 2021 813594 CLOSED SYSTEM WITH NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT VALVE, NEEDLE-FREE, FOR VENOUS VASCULAR ACCESS, IN ADULT, PEDIATRIC AND NEONATAL CTNI 105023, FOR MEDICAL SERVICES OF THE ALMIRANTE HOSPITAL Deadline02 Mar 2021 813595 RADIO SURGERY TUMOR OF THE LEFT PONTO CEREBELLUM ANGLE PATIENT: OCTAVIA MARÍA ROMERO QUINTANA CIP 8-158-644 REQ: 1000739541-08-21 Deadline03 Mar 2021 813596 IMPLANT FOR BAERVELDT TYPE GLAUCOMA / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALL AMOUNT N ° 1000735920-08-31 Deadline01 Mar 2021 813597 SMOKE EVACUATION SYSTEM. PENCIL ADAPTER FOR SMOKE EVACUATION. HUMA EVACUATION TUBING FOR USE IN LAPAROSCOPIC SURGERY. MANUAL CONTROL DISPOSABLE PENCILS WITH TIPS. Deadline02 Mar 2021 813598 SOL CONC MANT / CLEAN SYSTEM SUC / EVAC SPIT For dissolving sediments and cleaning the suction and evacuation systems of the dental spittoon Deadline04 Mar 2021 813599 RAPID TEST KITS FOR THE DETERMINATION OF CORONAVIRUS ANTIGEN (COVID-19). COMPLY WITH TECHNICAL SHEET 0402021220. CTNI 107834. REQUISITION 1000733857-03-02. Deadline02 Mar 2021 813600 UNITS OF Transparent oxygen chamber with aerodynamic design of two types. Deadline01 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us