Panama Tenders - 13 March 2021

59 tenders published in Panama on 13 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 13 March 2021, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

837803 MEDICAL SURGICAL SUPPLY (GLOVES) .REQ.21-2100535 Deadline16 Mar 2021 837804 64 CORONARY STENT COVERED WITH ANTIPROLIFERATIVE DRUG: WITH COVER OF IMMUNOSUPPRESSIVE ACTION IN THE MTOR / 1000732613-08-31 Deadline25 Mar 2021 837805 REQ. 1000739624-06-01, R1. KIT FOR CONTINUOUS ULTRASOUND GUIDED PLEXUS BLOCK, R2. KIT FOR CONTINUOUS ULTRASOUND GUIDED PLEXUS LOCKING. CT.NI106933 Deadline18 Mar 2021 837806 SUPPLY OF: MASK SET WITH PADS AND HARNESS. PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST QUANTITY 1000733564-08-31 I CALL Deadline22 Mar 2021 837807 Vitros reagents Deadline17 Mar 2021 837808 1000728606-08-12 2,100 REAGENT FOR PREPARING FLOW CYTOMETRY SAMPLES, CTNI: 34485 Deadline17 Mar 2021 837809 BID OF LARGER QUANTITY FOR: CORONARY STENT WITH EVEROLIMUS RELEASE.CORONARY STENT OF 3.50 IN DIAMETER X 24MM IN LENGTH IS REQUESTED. SEE CHARGE SPECIFICATIONS.REQ. 1000732609-08-31 Deadline25 Mar 2021 837810 PNEUMOTORAX SYSTEM / PUBLIC BID OF SMALL AMOUNT N ° 1000734227-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 837811 PREDEFINED SURGICAL MAGNIFIER Deadline17 Mar 2021 837812 PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST QUANTITY FOR SUPPLY OF TRAY FOR CORONARY AND PERIPHERAL ANGIOGRAPHY. SEE POST SHEET. REQ. 1000731115-08-31. Ira CALL Deadline25 Mar 2021 837813 PNEUMOTORAX SYSTEM / PUBLIC TENDER OF SMALL AMOUNT N ° 1000731161-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 837814 GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS FOR USE IN PRIMARY HEALTH CARE WITH THE FOLLOWING PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Test strips for the determination of glucose in whole blood, capillary Deadline17 Mar 2021 837815 4,000 FUSIDATO SO “DICO, SOBRE, GASA, 10X10 CM, VT Deadline15 Mar 2021 837816 MULTILUMEN CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER TRAY WITH CHLORHEXIDINE AND SULFADIAZINE COVER / PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N ° 1000735934-08-94 Deadline19 Mar 2021 837939 (70) BICAMERAL PASSAGE SYSTEM WITH FREQUENCY ACTIVITY, FOR PATIENTS WITH HEART RATE DISORDERS., PUBLIC TENDER OF GREATER AMOUNT 1000731118-08-31 I CALL Deadline25 Mar 2021 837940 LATEX AND POWDER FREE SURGICAL GLOVES ... FT100718 (SIZE: 7, 7 1/2, AND 8) Deadline15 Mar 2021 837941 APPLICATION N ° 1000739425-06-01 PRAMIPEXOL, 1.0MG, TAB. VO Deadline15 Mar 2021 837942 5 MM LAPAROSCOPIC FORCEPS FOR SEALING BLOOD VESSELS BY PRESSURE CTNI 24000 Deadline17 Mar 2021 837943 Multiplex Respiratory Panel by Nested PCR includes SARS-CoV-2 REQ: N ° 1000735896-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 837944 REAGENTS FOR PREPARING FLOW CYTOMETRY SAMPLES REQ: N ° 1000732003-08-31 Deadline18 Mar 2021 837945 MOMETASONE FUROATE, 200MCG / INHALATION, DRY POWDER, INHALER, ORAL ROUTE. CTNI: 104355. REQUISITION: 1000739834-08-106. Deadline15 Mar 2021 837946 REQ: 1000738052-06-01 LCP OR LOCKED PLATE FOR TIBIA DISTAL 1. Titanium 2. Hole diameter 3.5mm. 3.Left or right 4.With holes, combined, locking and compression. Deadline16 Mar 2021 837947 PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT No. 1000741592-08-94 (R1 / DETERMINING REAGENT DIMERO D, R2 / TEST, FERRITIN) Deadline15 Mar 2021 837948 EXTENSION TUBE, WITH TRANSPARENT CLOSED SYSTEM, FREE OF NEEDLE, WITH BIDIRECTIONAL VALVE, WITH NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT, FOR ADULT, PEDIATRIC AND NEWBORN VENOUS VASCULAR ACCESS. CTNI 1 Deadline17 Mar 2021 837949 EXTRACTION AND PURUFICATION OF CELLULAR RNA FROM WHOLE BLOOD AND TISSUE. REQ: N ° 1000734053-08-31 Deadline18 Mar 2021 837950 REQ. 217 2% CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE SOLUTION AND 70% ALCOHOL, FOR PRE-SURGICAL ASEPSIA OF THE SKIN AND FOR VASCULAR ACCESSES AND ANTISEPTIC SURGICAL SOLUTION FOR THE SKIN Deadline15 Mar 2021 837951 ACQUISITION, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF LAST GENERATION EQUIPMENT: UV-VISIBLE SPECTROPHOTOMETER FOR THE MINERALS ANALYSIS LABORATORY. Deadline16 Mar 2021 837952 DISPOSABLE SPINAL ANESTHESIA TRAY WITH MEDICATION. CTNI: 102235. REQUISITION: 1000737014-08-106. Deadline17 Mar 2021 837953 MEROPENEM, 1G, LYOPHILIZED POWDER, VIAL, IV REQUISITION NO. 1000738591-08-106 Deadline17 Mar 2021 837954 LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE SET FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE R1: 60LTS. R2: 100LTS CTNI 103169. REQUISITION: 1000738355-08-106 Deadline17 Mar 2021 837955 BLOOD TRACE ELEMENTS PROGRAM. REQ-1000740914-08-37 Deadline16 Mar 2021 837956 GRAB BLOOD SERVED. TECHNICAL DATA 0401768, CTNI 60569. AGAR McCONKEY PREPARED DISHES. TECHNICAL SHEET 0400794 CTNI 60565. Deadline15 Mar 2021 837957 REQ: 1000741654-06-01 FUROSEMIDE, 20MG / 2ML, SOL, AMP, IM., IV. REFERENCE PRICE TAKEN FROM A BALANCE SHEET IN SISCOMP SYSTEM IMMEDIATE DELIVERY TECHNICAL DATA: 10622 Deadline15 Mar 2021 837958 TACROLIMUS IN WHOLE BLOOD REQ: N ° 1000734787-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 837959 1000736259-06-01, FACIAL MASK FOR NON-INVASIVE VENTILATION FOR USE IN INTENSIVE CARE. (DISPOSABLE) Deadline16 Mar 2021 837960 REAGENT REQUIRED FOR THE LABORATORY, CLINICAL MICROPROTEIN CSF, ALBUMINURA, IRON SERVICO, REAGENT FOR DETERMINATION VIT B12, DET REAGENT FOR FOLIC ACID, ALPHA FETO PROTEIN, Deadline15 Mar 2021 837961 APPLICATION No. 1000739324-06-01 TRACHEOSTOMY CANNULA Deadline16 Mar 2021 837962 INSPIRATORY FILTER: ACCESSORY WILL BE USED IN THE ADVANCED FAN FOR INTENSIVE ADULT CARE (REQ 1000736674-08-106) Deadline17 Mar 2021 837963 Medium Yield Reagent Cartridge for Determination of Germ Variants in Genetic Syndromes and Cancer REQ: No. 1000735903-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 837964 REQ: 1000739554-06-01 POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE 3MMOL / ML, SOL, VIAL, IV. CTNI: 10356, IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline16 Mar 2021 838743 LCP PLATE THE BLOCKED OF PROXIMAL TIBIA. CTNI: 102800 Deadline17 Mar 2021 838744 15 mL CONICAL TUBES FOR CENTRIFUGE. CONICAL TUBES FOR 15 mL CENTRIFUGE. GRADUATED EACH 1 mL OF POLYSTYRENE WITH LID. CTNI 35486. REQUISITION NO. 1000741291-08-106 Deadline18 Mar 2021 838745 SPARE PARTS TO BE USED IN DEFIBRILLATOR BRAND: ZOLL, MODEL: R SERIES: AF13J031842, ID-ION: 20226, LOCATED IN VARIOUS AREAS OF THE HOSPITAL Deadline22 Mar 2021 838747 300 D / NITRILE GLOVES W / MEDIUM EXTENDED CUFF / 300 D / NITRILE GLOVES W / LARGE CUFF Deadline15 Mar 2021 838748 SPACING CHAMBER WITH NOZZLE ADAPTER SPACING CHAMBER WITH MASK Deadline17 Mar 2021 838752 HIGHER TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF ADSORBENT DEVICES FOR BLOOD PURIFICATION THERAPY ... SEE TENDER. REQ. 1000733053-08-31. Ira.CONVOCATORIA Deadline19 Mar 2021 838753 ENDOPROTESIS FOR TRANSJUGULAR INTRAHEPATHIC PORTOSYSTEMIC BYPASS (TIPS) CTNI: 101442 Deadline17 Mar 2021 838755 BLOOD TRACE ELEMENTS PROGRAM. CTNI: 108048 Deadline17 Mar 2021 838756 HEMOSTATIC SEALANT / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000731168-08-31 Deadline18 Mar 2021 838758 Purchase of Facial Respirator, Nursing, Hospital de San Félix Deadline17 Mar 2021 838759 HOOK LOCKED PLATE FOR OLECRANON. 106607 Deadline17 Mar 2021 838760 8 "X 4" (FEET) 1/4 THICK ACRYLIC SHEETS, SCREENS FOR COVID-19 PROTECTION IN THE DIFFERENT MIVIOT DESKS Deadline16 Mar 2021 838761 30 UNITS STIPPED INSTRUMENT UNITS ENDOSCOPY 60MM, VA 16CM L60 G2.5,1.0MM TECHNICAL SHEET No. 020100000096 CTNI: 102778 Deadline15 Mar 2021 838762 PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000740729-08-47 OF THE SUPPLY OF 3,000 RADIOPACA INTRAVENOUS CANNULA WITHOUT SYRINGE OF 20gX1 1/4 "TO 1 1/2" Deadline16 Mar 2021 838763 Purchase of Disinfectant, Hospital San Félix Deadline17 Mar 2021 838764 DISPOSABLE CIRCUITS FOR NEONAT AND / OR PEDIATRIC PATIENTS. CTNI: 106040. (REQ. 1000737255-08-106) Deadline17 Mar 2021 838765 DE (1,875) BREATHING CIRCUIT FOR ADULT PATIENT DISPOSABLE COMPACTIBLE WITH HUMIFIER H900 PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST QUANTITY 1000733087-08-31 I CALL Deadline19 Mar 2021 838766 GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS FOR USE IN PRIMARY HEALTH CARE. REQ: N ° 1000734082-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021 838767 EXPANDABLE AORTIC GRAFT STENT SYSTEM / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000734231-08-31 Deadline22 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us