Panama Tenders - 10 April 2021

56 tenders published in Panama on 10 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 10 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

883031 PULIC TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF: PROTECTIVE THYROID NECK AND APRON WITH RADIOLOGICAL PROTECTION NOT LEADED SEE POST SHEET. REQ. 1000740889-08-31. Ira CALL Deadline12 Apr 2021 883032 30 WIRELESS ULTRASOUND DISSECTION SYSTEM / 1000731727-08-31 Deadline12 Apr 2021 883033 SMALL QUANTITY LOCITATION 1000740814 CTNI 104825 (ACCESSORY) FOR USE IN PORTABLE SYSTEM FOR CARDIOPULMONARY ASSISTANCE (SEE ATTACHED DATA) Deadline12 Apr 2021 883034 CORONARY ANGIO'LASTY GUIDE 0.014 "WITH LOAD ON THE POINT, WITH RADIOPED END OF 11 CM, LENGTH OF 180CM, LOAD OF 0.8GMS, TOTAL CHRONIC OCLUSION CTO. Deadline12 Apr 2021 883035 CLOSED SYSTEM WITH NUT AND ANTI-REFLLOW VALVE, AIR FILTER AND NEEDLE FREE CONNECTOR WITH NUTRO DISPLACEMENT / UNIVERSAL PIN Deadline12 Apr 2021 883036 DRESSING BASED ON DIALKYLCARBAMYL CHLORIDE WITH HICROGEL / PUBLIC BIDDING OF SMALL AMOUNT No. Deadline12 Apr 2021 883037 R-039 MEDICINES Deadline12 Apr 2021 883038 (500) BREATHING CIRCUIT ACCESSORIES FOR ADULT / PEDIATRIC PATIENTS, DISPOSABLE WITH FLOW SENSOR SMALL BID 1000744445-08-31 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885100 1- LOW VACUUM DIGITAL CARDIOTORACICO DRAINAGE SYSTEM. TECHNICAL DATA: 105836 2- MEDIUM VACUUM PORTABLE SUCTION PUMP (SUCTION POWER). TECHNICAL DATA: 105082 Deadline13 Apr 2021 885101 PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT 1000743646-08-40 FOR THE SUPPLY OF NON-STERILE LATEX EXPLORATION GLOVES, T-LARGE Deadline12 Apr 2021 885102 PUBLIC BID OF SMALLER AMOUNT 1ST CONV. / LARYNGEAL MASK C / CON 15MM NÂ ° 1 DES / REQ. 1000739903-08-94 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885103 PUBLIC BID FOR SUPPLY OF: SUPRAPOPLITEO PERIPHERAL BALL CATHETER COVERED WITH ANTIPROLIFERATIVE DRUG: WITH CYTOSTATIC ACTION COVER ... SEE POST DOCUMENT. REQ. 1000740764-08-31 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885104 BLOOD BAG SEALER Deadline12 Apr 2021 885105 Maintenance of measuring equipment Chromatographic Laboratory of Quality Control of Pesticides. In compliance with ISO 17025/IEC. Deadline12 Apr 2021 885106 250 TRANSDUCER KIT WITH INTEGRATED BLOOD SAMPLING SYSTEM IN THE CLOSED NEEDLE-FREE SYSTEM LINE. Deadline12 Apr 2021 885107 AIR FOR HUMAN USE OF 200 CUBIC FEET OF PRESSURE PER INCH. TECHNICAL SHEET Nº: 24387 REQUISITION Nº 1000740040-08-106 (II CALL) Deadline14 Apr 2021 885108 SINGLE LUMEN URETERAL DILATION SHIRT Diameters: 11 to 13, CTNI 102137. REQUIREMENT NO. 1000746848-08-106 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885109 Purchase of Psychopharmaceuticals. Deadline13 Apr 2021 885110 "SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY OF THE FACULTY OF NATURAL Deadline25 May 2021 885111 3.0MM TO 7.0MM FLANGED SCREW, PARTIAL TITANIUM THREAD, SELF-DRILLING, 4.0 DIAMETER, 30MM LENGTH Deadline14 Apr 2021 885112 RHIBARB 1.5% AND SODIUM 3.5%, MIXTURE, FCO 120-240ML Deadline12 Apr 2021 885113 65 POUND CAPACITY ELECTIC HOSPITAL CLOTHING WASHER. FOR THE HOSPITAL OF ALMIRANTE. Deadline14 Apr 2021 885114 DENGUE IgG MONOTEST CLIA DENGUE IgM MONOTEST CLIA SYPHILIS IgM CLIA MONOTEST Deadline12 Apr 2021 885115 (200,000) MICOFENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG, CAPSULE VOCTNI: 10423 (NON-SUBSTITUTE DRUG), PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N ° 1000729248-08-31, II CALL. Deadline20 Apr 2021 885116 Improvement of the Caballero, Tranquilla Norte and Los Cerritos health centers; Caballero district, Antón district, Coclé province. Deadline15 Apr 2021 885117 SUPPLY OF: MASK SET WITH PADS AND HARNESS SEE SPECIFICATIONS. PUBLIC BID OF LARGER QUANTITY 1000733564-08-31 II SECOND CALL Deadline14 Apr 2021 885118 INTERNAL QUALITY CONTROL FOR BANK OF BLOOD. TO PERFORM CONTROL OF PROCEDURES and REAGENTS THAT ARE USED BY METHODOLOGY. CTNI 37789 Deadline13 Apr 2021 885119 REQ. 1000744511-03-10 CEFALEXIN, 500MG, CAPSULE OR VO TABLET TECHNICAL DATA SHEET 10497 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885120 CALCIUM ALGUINATE WITH CMC AND IONIC SILVER SIZE: 15 X 15 CMS Deadline14 Apr 2021 885121 1000744192-06-01, PLASMA DEFROST AND RED CELLS FOR BLOOD BANK. Deadline13 Apr 2021 885122 FOOD PURCHASE FOR THE CMI SANTA FE, CMI, METETI, HOSP. YAVIZA, HOSP. EL REAL, CMI BOCA DE CUPE, SUB CENTRO PLATANILLA, SUB CENTRO UNION CHOCO, DARIEN HEALTH REGION Deadline07 May 2021 885123 CPAP SYSTEM FOR INTEGRATED MONOMETER / PUBLIC TENDER OF SMALL AMOUNT N ° 1000739433-08-31 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885124 NON-IONIC IODINE CONTRAST IN PRE-FILLED SYRINGES / PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST AMOUNT N ° 1000742939-08-31 Deadline20 Apr 2021 885125 ANTISEPTIC IN HAND HYGIENE GEL 60% TO 95% ETHANOL OR ISOPROPANOL OR ETHYL ALCOHOL 70% Deadline13 Apr 2021 885126 PURCHASE OF A SET OF A COMPLETE CYCLE OF STERILIZATION FOR LOW TEMPERATURE BY HYDROGEN PEROXIDE. CTNI: 103169. REQ: 1000745541-02-17 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885127 PURCHASE OF ISOTONIC SOLUTION OF SODIUM CHLORIDE AT 0.85% AND SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE AT 0.057%. CTNI: 103444. REQ: 1000748415-02-17 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885129 PUBLIC BID OF SMALL QUANTITY HYDROGEN PEROXIDE CARTRIDGE Deadline12 Apr 2021 885131 PUBLIC BID OF SMALLER AMOUNT 1000745724-08-40 FOR THE SUN MINISTER R.1. REACTIVE STRIPS FOR QUANTITATIVE DETERMINATION OF GLUCOSE IN UNIVERSAL BLOOD., R.2. STERILE DISPOSABLE LANCE Deadline13 Apr 2021 885134 STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES SIZES 7 AND 71/2 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885140 THYOTROPE BROMIDE 18 MCG / INH VIA ORAL Deadline12 Apr 2021 885141 latex examination gloves Deadline12 Apr 2021 885142 TENDER FOR SMALLER QUANTITY 1000740047 (ACCESSORY) INTRAVASCULAR CATHETER FOR CORONARY AND PERIPHERAL 5FR X 150CM CTNI 107586 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885144 TELESCOPE FOR FLEXIBLE URETEROSCOPE 5 to 9 FR. CTNI 103185. REQUISITION NO. 1000746647-08-106 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885146 MAPROTILINA HYDROCHLORIDE, 25MG, capsule or tablet, REQUIRES CERTIFICATE OF EXCHANGEABILITY. III CALL CTNI: 10476 Deadline12 Apr 2021 885157 VENOCLYSIS CONNECTION EXTENSION, CTNI 52108. (1000745512-08-106) Deadline12 Apr 2021 885158 LABORATORY SUPPLY Deadline12 Apr 2021 885160 1,900 gallon supply of instant 70% alcohol sanitizing gel hand sanitizer and 2,600 gallons of 70% denatured alcohol. Deadline13 Apr 2021 885161 (270) IBRUTINIB 140MG CAPSULE OR TABLET VO, CTNI: 106378, PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000731706-08-31, I CALL. Deadline12 Apr 2021 885163 NITRILE GLOVES WITH EXTENDED CUFF Deadline13 Apr 2021 885164 WET GLOVES REQUIRED: Non-Perfumed Lotion Deadline16 Apr 2021 885166 SUPPLY AND LABOR SERVICE FOR THE ADEQUACY OF DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS OF THE CHIRIQUÍ GRANDE HOSPITAL. ** See attached documents with technical specifications and sketch *** Deadline14 Apr 2021 885167 5 LUMEN CATHETER TRAY WITH TWO ANTIBIOTICS CTNI: 102179 REQUIREMENT No. 1000744255-08-106 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885169 CATHETER FOR CONTINUOUS MEASUREMENT OF VENOUS SATURATION CTNI: 50507 REQUISITION No. 1000737852-08-106 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885172 2.5 LITER DISPOSABLE MANIFOLD SYSTEM WITHOUT SOLIDIFYING GEL COMPATIBLE WITH PORTABLE HIGH VACUUM SUCTION PUMP EXISTING IN THE OPERATING ROOM. CTNI: 104884. Deadline14 Apr 2021 885173 CEFTRIAXONE SODIUM 1G LYOPHILIZED POWDER VIAL IV CTNI: 10133. REQUISITION: 1000746112-08-106 Deadline14 Apr 2021 885174 CYCLOSPORIN IN WHOLE BLOOD REQ: N ° 1000733666-08-31 Deadline14 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us