Panama Tenders - 14 April 2021

54 tenders published in Panama on 14 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 14 April 2021, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

888969 "Materials and Work Supplies to be used in the Cryopreservation and Molecular Hemato-Oncology Laboratory". Technical sheets: 103245,103247,103248,103249. Deadline22 Apr 2021 889663 SURGICAL GLOVES. REQ. 148 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889667 GENOMICS MULTIUSER LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Apr 2021 889668 DIGITAL X-RAY EQUIPMENT FOR TAKING PANORAMIC, CEPHALOMETRIC AND OTHER CRANIAL AREA X-RAYS. Deadline15 Apr 2021 889669 SURGICAL MATERIAL AND SUPPLIES: NON-STERILE LATEX EXAMINATION GLOVES small, medium and large sizes TECHNICAL DATA OF ACQUISITION: 100714 Deadline20 Apr 2021 889670 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND MEDICAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES - WOUND CLINIC Deadline16 Apr 2021 889671 CEPHALOTIN SODIUM, 1G, LYOPHILIZED POWDER, VIAL, IV TECHNICAL SHEET 11643. REQUIREMENT 1000735357-08-106. II CALL. Deadline16 Apr 2021 889672 INHIBITORS OF 3-HYDROXY-3-METHYLGLUTARYL COENZYME A REDUCTASE (HMG-COA): ATORVASTATIN 10MG. Deadline20 Apr 2021 889673 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY OF THE FACULTY OF NATURAL Deadline25 May 2021 889674 CAPTURE SENSORS FOR LABORATORY ENVIRONMENT AND TEMPERATURE CONTROL. TECHNICAL SHEET N ° 040202457 CTNI 105010 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889675 PURCHASE OF TIGECICLINE HYDROCHLORIDE, 50MG, LYOPHILIZEDI, VIAL, IV.CTNI: 101647. REQ: 1000746105-02-17 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889676 (200,000) MICOFENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG, CAPSULE VOCTNI: 10423 (NON-SUBSTITUTE DRUG), PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N ° 1000729248-08-31, II CALL. Deadline20 Apr 2021 889677 PURCHASE OF LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS FOR HARMONIC SCISSORS WITH MANUAL CONTROL AND HIGH FREQUENCY. CTNI: 32407. REQ: 1000746215-02-17 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889678 NON-IONIC IODINE CONTRAST IN PRE-FILLED SYRINGES / PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST AMOUNT N ° 1000742939-08-31 Deadline20 Apr 2021 889679 WET GLOVES REQUIRED: Non-Perfumed Lotion Deadline16 Apr 2021 889680 Improvement of the Caballero, Tranquilla Norte and Los Cerritos health centers; Caballero town, Antón district, Coclé province. Deadline15 Apr 2021 889681 ELECTRODE FOR BIPOLAR CONTINUOUS FLOW RESECTOSCOPE. CTNI: 46627 REQUISITION: 1000746821-08-106 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889682 PURCHASE OF BAG WITH PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION FOR CYCLING MACHINE. CTNI: 107067. REQ. 1000747979-02-17 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889683 SYSTEM FOR CONTINUOUS AND INTERMITTENT MEASUREMENT OF VOLUMETRIC AND HEMODYNAMIC PARAMETERS. CTNI: 104908. REQUISITION: 1000744032-08-106. Deadline16 Apr 2021 889684 TITANIUM LIGATURE CLIP SIZE XL.CTNI: 105751 REQUISITION: 1000746146-08-106 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889685 DISPOSABLE CIRCUITS FOR NEONATE AND / OR PEDIATRIC PATIENTS. CTNI: 106040. (REQ. 1000737255-08-106) 2 CALL Deadline16 Apr 2021 889687 PUBLIC BID FOR SUPPLY OF: CORONARY STENT WITH ANTIPROLIFERATIVE DRUG AND BIODEGRADABLE POLYMER. SEE POST SHEET, REQ. 1000738382-08-31. Ira CALL Deadline22 Apr 2021 889688 MALT DEXTRIN BASED HYDROPHILIC FILLING DRESSING NF / PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N100741304-08-31 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889800 SERVICE OF 548 HOURS OF SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT TO UPDATE SOURCES Deadline14 Apr 2021 889801 DEVELOPMENT AND COMMISSIONING OF THE SYSTEM (SEN) Deadline16 Apr 2021 889802 ANTIMICROBIAL BARRIER SYSTEM Deadline14 Apr 2021 889803 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTERS Deadline15 Apr 2021 889804 ACQUISITION OF INKS AND TONER Deadline15 Apr 2021 889805 SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES, FOR THE DIFFERENT TYPES OF PRINTERS Deadline14 Apr 2021 889806 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS GATE Deadline15 Apr 2021 889851 MALT DEXTRIN BASED HYDROPHILIC FILLING DRESSING NF / PUBLIC BID OF LARGER AMOUNT N100741304-08-31 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889853 PUBLIC BID OF SMALLER QUANTITY N ° 1000744387-08-94 SET OF BLOOD WARMER AND FLUIDS VOL 6000ml PED / NEO, AND VOL 6000ml ADULT. Deadline15 Apr 2021 889854 LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE KIT FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE / LARGEST PUBLIC BID N ° 1000737274-08-31 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889855 ANATOMIC PLATE WITH DOUBLE CURVATURE / PUBLIC TENDER OF LARGEST AMOUNT N ° 1000737182-08-3 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889856 OMEPRAZOLE 20mg, CAPSULE WITH FAT-RESISTANT MICROSPHERES VO REQ. 1000746177 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889857 OMEPRAZOLE 20mg, CAPSULE WITH FAT-RESISTANT MICROSPHERES VO REQ. 1000746177 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889858 WIRELESS ULTRASOUND DISSECTION SYSTEM CTNI 104755 (REQ. 1000746830-08-106) Deadline16 Apr 2021 889859 REAGENTS-ANTI-HIV REAGENT 1 + 2 Deadline20 Apr 2021 889860 CALF LEATHER GLOVES Deadline15 Apr 2021 889861 BILIARY PLASTIC PROSTHESIS SYSTEM WITH INTRODUCER Deadline16 Apr 2021 889862 CLEANING SERVICES OF THE ROOMS FOR GYNECOLOGY, NEONATOLOGY, PEDIATRICS FOR MEN, WOMEN AND EMERGENCIES OF THE HOSPITAL OF CHANGUINOLA. Deadline19 Apr 2021 889863 Preventive and corrective maintenance of seven Electrosurgery Generators located in the Operations Room. Deadline21 Apr 2021 889864 SURGICAL DOCTOR SUPPLIES (PERITONEAL DIALYSIS BAG) FT 107067 REQ. 143 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889872 MEDIUM DIGITAL SENSOR SUPPLY FOR X-RAY EQUIPMENT, FOR X-RAY TAKING Deadline16 Apr 2021 889873 FLUCONAZOLE, 50MG, CAPSULE, VO REQUIRES CERTIFICATE OF EXCHANGE CONCENTRATION: 50MG PER CAPSULE PHARMACEUTICAL FORM: CAPSULE ROUTE OF ADMINISTRATION: ORAL CTNI: 10502 Deadline15 Apr 2021 889874 BID OF GREATER AMOUNT REQ. 1000742485 1% CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE AND 61% ETHYL ALCOHOL FOR SURGICAL HAND WASHING CTNI 52788 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889875 AUSTIN MOORE PROSTHESIS STANDARD STEM FENESTRED / PUBLIC TENDER OF LARGEST AMOUNT No. Deadline16 Apr 2021 889878 MEDIUM DIGITAL SENSOR FOR X-RAY EQUIPMENT TO TAKE PERIAPICAL X-RAYS. Deadline16 Apr 2021 889890 (22,000) CYCLOSPORIN 100 MG CAPSULE WITH MICROEMULSION, PO, CTNI: 10434 (NON-REPLACEABLE MEDICINAL PRODUCT), Deadline16 Apr 2021 889891 (22,000) CYCLOSPORIN 100 MG CAPSULE WITH MICROEMULSION, PO, CTNI: 10434 (NON-REPLACEABLE MEDICINAL PRODUCT), Deadline16 Apr 2021 889892 (1,036) FINGOLIMOD 0.5 MG CAPSULE VOCTNI: 103108, PUBLIC BID OF LARGEST AMOUNT N ° 1000739349-08-31, I CALL. Deadline16 Apr 2021 889893 REQ, 208 SEGUNDO LLAMADO PARA LA COMPRA DE GUANTES DE EXPLORACION DE LATEX NO ESTERIL. F.T.:100714. Deadline15 Apr 2021 889894 DISPENSER FOR PATIENT ORAL HYGIENE CARE / PUBLIC TENDER OF LARGEST AMOUNT N ° 1000740719-08-31 Deadline16 Apr 2021 889895 DIPHENHYDRAMINE, 25MG, CAPSULE, PO Deadline15 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us