Panama Tenders - 19 April 2021

60 tenders published in Panama on 19 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 19 April 2021, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

896703 Ambidextrous nitrile glove, which does not contain latex allergens, adjustable to the hand and to the joint that covers part of the forearm. In the following sizes: Extra Small Sma Deadline22 Apr 2021 896706 POWDER-FREE NITRILE EXAM GLOVES MEDIUM AND LARGE SIZES Deadline21 Apr 2021 896908 NITRILE GLOVES Deadline21 Apr 2021 896920 NITRILE GLOVES FOR EXAMINATION WITHOUT POWDER, NOT STERILE. Deadline22 Apr 2021 897509 QUETIAPINE FUMARATE, 200MG, TABLET, PO CONCENTRATION: 200MG PER TABLET PHARMACEUTICAL FORM: TABLET ROUTE OF ADMINISTRATION: ORAL CTNI: 11176 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897510 DISPOSABLE COAT, FOR GENERAL USE NON-STERILE .AAMI LEVEL 2. FT102752 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897511 R-059 CONTRACTING OF CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICES OF THE GUILLERMO SANCHEZ BORBON HOSPITAL (ISLA COLON) Deadline20 Apr 2021 897512 ** 21-1270 ** STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES SIZE 6 1/2. F / T 100716 ** R / 2- STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES SIZE 7 1/2. F / T 100716 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897514 ORDER 21-788 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BACINET ACCORDING TO TECHNICAL SHEET 47827, DISTRIBUTED IN HOSPITAL SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL AND THE REGION OF BOCAS DEL TORO Deadline26 Apr 2021 897517 REQ: 1000747757-06-01 PANCREATIN, 150 MG, CAPS:, VOVEN: E IMMEDIATE DELIVERY CTNI: 103501 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897518 TEST FOR QUALITATIVE DETECTION OF CORONAVIRUS Deadline20 Apr 2021 897604 BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICE. Pathological Evaluation and Structural Analysis Service of the Hospital Building. REQ. 42 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897605 REQUEST N ° 1000748921-06-01 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR PORTABLE X-RAYS BRAND SHIMADZU, MODEL MOBILE ART AND ACTIVE 587803. Deadline20 Apr 2021 897609 REQ: 1000748095-06-01 LIPID EMULSION / SOYA OIL 40-60G / 1000ML IMMEDIATE DELIVERY CTNI: 10282 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897611 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE ADEQUACY OF SANITARY MODULES IN LEVEL 000 AND LEVEL 100 OF THE EDUCATIONAL FACILITY. Deadline20 Apr 2021 897612 LABORATORY SUPPLIES: REAGENTS T4 TOTAL FT62261, T3 FT40414, T4 FREE FT 62296, TSH BY CHEMOLUMINESCENCE FT 62229. REQ # 289 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897613 SELF-ADAPTABLE AND SELF-REGULATING SUPER-ABSORBENT DRESSING / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000746758-08-31 Deadline21 Apr 2021 897614 21-1135 *** LAPTOP-TYPE PORTABLE ULTRASOUND FOR CARDIOLOGY AND CARDIOVASCULAR DATA SHEET: 100158 Deadline21 Apr 2021 897619 OMEPRAZOLE, 20MG, CAPSULE WITH GASTRORESISTENT MICROSPHERES. VO. REQUIRES CERT. OF INTERCHANGEABILITY. Deadline22 Apr 2021 897621 REAGENT-PCR Multiplex in Real Time. Deadline22 Apr 2021 897622 Surgical Materials and Supplies - Medical Devices R1- FT: 26255; R2-FT: 106404; R3-FT: 53039; R4-FT: 53039; R5-FT: 53039; R6-FT: 53039; R7-FT: 29081; R8-FT: 104461 Deadline21 Apr 2021 897627 NON-ADHERENT IODINE POVIDONE DRESSING SIZE 9.5CM X 9.5CM / PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000746505-08-31 Deadline21 Apr 2021 897630 APPLICATION N ° 1000749292-06-01 ANTIHEMORROIDAL, C / CORT, UNG, TB, VT, 10-30G Deadline22 Apr 2021 897646 TOTAL POROUS HIP PROSTHESIS (NOT CEMENTED) CTNI: 23692 (REQ. 1000747006-08-106) Deadline20 Apr 2021 897647 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SIX (6) VACUUM PUMPS FOR THE EXISTING ROTAVAPORS IN INDICASAT AIP LABORATORIES Deadline20 Apr 2021 897649 STREPTAVIDIN-PE REAGENT Deadline21 Apr 2021 897650 FORIS CNB: Purchase of Monitor and Printers for the implementation of the rural and indigenous health network in the 7 reference health centers of the CONTIGO platform. Deadline20 Apr 2021 897652 (15,000) DANAZOL 200 MG, CAPSULE OR TABLET CTNI: 10458, PUBLIC TENDER FOR SMALLER AMOUNT N ° 1000746008-08-31, I CALL. Deadline21 Apr 2021 897656 ATENOLOL, 100MG, SLOTTED TAB VO REQUIRES CERTIFICATE OF INTERCHANGEABILITY CONCENTRATION: 100MG BY TABLET PHARMACEUTICAL FORM: COMPRESSED OR SLOTTED TABLET CTNI: 10697 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897657 Conditioning reagent Deadline20 Apr 2021 897660 "SUPPLY OF FACIAL MASK FOR PROTECTION BLUE COLOR, DISPOSABLE". Deadline21 Apr 2021 897663 DRUGS SF-111-21 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897664 REQ: 1000749174-06-01 DECONTAMINANT SOLUTION UNITS FOR AUTOMATED COAGULATION EQUIPMENT. BOXES X 24 BOTTLES X 15 ML CTNI. 100920 TECHNICAL DATA 040202385 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897666 Laboratory Units Deadline20 Apr 2021 897667 NITRILE POWDER-FREE NON-STERILE EXAMINATION GLOVES. Small, Medium and Large sizes are required. CTNI 52935 Technical Sheet 02003115 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897669 VIROTROL HIV-2, COMPLETE SERUM CHEMICAL INTERNAL QUALITY CONTROL, INFECTIOUS DISEASES, TUMOR MARKERS, URINE CHEMICAL INTERNAL CONTROL. Deadline20 Apr 2021 897680 SURGICAL GLOVE OF LATEX Deadline20 Apr 2021 897681 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPARE PARTS FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT. Deadline20 Apr 2021 897682 ELECTRODE FOR BIPOLAR CONTINUOUS FLOW RESECTOSCOPE. Deadline23 Apr 2021 897683 REAGENT FOR THE DETECTION OF CHAGAS KIT X 100 TESTS FT 102 325 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897685 APPLICATION N ° 1000746470-06-01 LINEZOLID, 600MG, SOL., IV INFUSION BAG Deadline20 Apr 2021 897686 EMBOLIC COIL SYSTEM CALIBRATOR CTNI: 107361 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897688 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (NEONATAL SCREENING) - REQ. 352 Deadline27 Apr 2021 897690 LABORATORY TESTS (REQ. 1000747391-08-106) Deadline20 Apr 2021 897691 LARGE TUBULAR EXTERNAL FIXATORS SYSTEM, CTNI 107223. REQUISITION NO. 1000746984-08-106 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897695 APPLICATION N ° 1000742069-06-01 HYGIENIC ABSORBENT BAGS Deadline20 Apr 2021 897696 ANA HEP 2 (ANTIBODIES ANTINUCLEAR HEP-2)., ANTI CENTROMER. CTNI: 103922 AND 103925. Deadline21 Apr 2021 897698 1000745685-06-01, PORTABLE MOTORIZED X-RAY EQUIPMENT WITH HIGH LEVEL BUILT-IN DIGITAL SYSTEM (DR) Deadline20 Apr 2021 897705 3D PRE-OPERATORY PLANNING SYSTEM FOR TOTAL HIP REPLACEMENT, WITH CUSTOMIZED CUTTING GUIDES, CTNI 106652. REQUISITION NO. 1000747036-08-106 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897706 ACCESSORY FOR THE HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC DRILL OR DRILL, TO BE USED ON THE SKULL AND SPINE. THESE SUPPLIES MUST BE COMPATIBLE WITH THIS EQUIPMENT LOCATED IN THE ROOM ... CTNI: 105908 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897707 PURCHASE OF ETONOGESTREL FOR HOSPITAL SAN FELIX FARMACIA, (DRUG GROUP # 4 INTRADEMIC DIPOSITIVE). Deadline20 Apr 2021 897708 LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE SET FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 136 LTS CAPACITY. CTNI: 103169 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897709 ORDER 20-3881 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS FOR THREE (3) APHERESIS MACHINES BRAND: TERUMO BTC DEL HOSPITAL LUIS CHICHO FABREGA Deadline21 Apr 2021 897710 CYCLOSPORIN 100 MG, CAPSULE, MICROEMULSION PO. CTNI 10434 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897711 CYCLOSPORIN 25 MG, MICREMULSION CAPSULE PO. CTNI 10243 Technical Sheet 2300000075 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897713 THINNER FOR COAGULATION (DILUENT FACTOR) IL. CTNI: 38616 Deadline21 Apr 2021 897714 Order 21-828 Supply and installation of complete ambidextrous dental equipment with unit attached to the chair according to data sheet: 101573. Deadline27 May 2021 897716 LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE KIT FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE ... CTNI: 103169 Deadline20 Apr 2021 897717 REQ. 1000746397-06-01, CICLOSPORINA, 25MG, CAPS MICROEMULSION, VO Process with Certificate of Interchangeability NON-REPLACEABLE MEDICATION ACCORDING TO EXECUTIVE DECREE No. 105 OF Deadline20 Apr 2021 897718 UNIVERSL OROFACIAL FACIAL MASK. Small (S), Medium (M) and Large (L) are required. CTNI 105999 Technical Sheet 020200620 Deadline20 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us