Panama Tenders - 10 June 2021

99 tenders published in Panama on 10 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 10 June 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

993182 PRESSURE WASHING MACHINE SUPPLY (FLOORS AND WALLS) REQ: 1000752525-08-31 Deadline14 Jun 2021 993420 48,000 NITRILE GLOVES PURCHASE S / PN / E CHICO, NITRILE GLOVES P / EXAM S / PP N / E MEDIUM. AND NITRILE GLOVES FOR EXAMINATION S / PN / E LARGE. Deadline14 Jun 2021 993425 Latex gloves FT 100716 Deadline14 Jun 2021 993433 SUPPLY OF NITRILE GLOVES Deadline14 Jun 2021 993719 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC ROLLER DOORS. Deadline11 Jun 2021 994866 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS IN NEW FACTORY CONDITION, FOR THE AW139M AIRCRAFT, WITH REGISTRATION AN-145 AND SERIAL NUMBER 41534. Deadline17 Jun 2021 994988 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS Deadline11 Jun 2021 995284 IMACHAT CUSTOMER SERVICE PLATFORM Deadline11 Jun 2021 995287 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AN INCLINED PLATFORM SAVES LADDER Deadline14 Jun 2021 995290 SUPPLY OF NITINOL AND TUNGSTEN UROLOGICAL ACCESS Deadline14 Jun 2021 995300 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL COAT Deadline11 Jun 2021 995304 SUPPLY OF THE PUMP PROTECTION VALVE Deadline24 Jun 2021 995306 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF COMPLETE DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jul 2021 995309 FUMIGATION, SANITATION AND PEST MANAGEMENT SERVICE Deadline16 Jun 2021 995311 SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995312 SUPPLY OF INSULIN ANALOG GLARGINE Deadline16 Jun 2021 995315 Supply of portable Pulse Oximeter for use Deadline19 Jul 2021 995316 BUILDING IMPROVEMENT Deadline18 Jun 2021 995318 SUPPLY OF DOSING EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2021 995320 SUPPLY OF CLOPIDOGREL DISULFATE Deadline17 Jun 2021 995323 Design and Construction for the Remodeling of the Municipal Palace Deadline11 Jun 2021 995324 SUPPLY OF ALUMINUM AND MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995327 CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICE Deadline15 Jun 2021 995329 SUPPLY OF STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995331 SUPPLY OF OMEPRAZOLE, 20MG, CAPSULE WITH GASTRORESISTENT MICROSPHERES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995333 Improvements to the Alto Caballero Aqueduc Deadline16 Jul 2021 995334 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS FOR THREE (3) APHERESIS MACHINES Deadline15 Jun 2021 995337 IMPROVEMENT OF THE AQUEDUCT OF THE LOS CORRALES SECTOR Deadline16 Jun 2021 995339 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ATTENTION OF CONTINGENCIES Deadline16 Jun 2021 995341 SUPPLY OF NON-STERILE LATEX EXPLORATION GLOVES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995342 SUPPLY OF 10,920 SUPRA PUBIC OR URETHRAL CATHETER STABILIZER, Deadline18 Jun 2021 995344 SUPPLY OF HIGH DEFINITION ENDOSCOPY TOWER Deadline11 Jun 2021 995348 SUPPLY OF CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDE Deadline16 Jun 2021 995366 Supply and installation of manual delivery bed according Deadline15 Jun 2021 995368 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION OF PARTS AND MATERIALS Deadline29 Jun 2021 995370 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 45 HOUSING SOLUTIONS Deadline16 Jul 2021 995373 SUPPLY OF COMPLETE SAMBRONES IN BLACK COLOR Deadline11 Jun 2021 995375 IMPROVEMENT TO THE SYNTHETIC COURT Deadline11 Jun 2021 995377 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline14 Jun 2021 995380 Consulting Services for the Preparation of Studies, Design, Development and Approval of Plans Deadline18 Jun 2021 995382 SUPPLY OF COMPLETE NASOPHARYNGEAL SUCTION WITH TRANSPORT CART Deadline11 Jun 2021 995384 SUPPLY OF 280 OFFICE 365 BUSINNES STANDARD LICENSES Deadline14 Jun 2021 995387 ACQUISITION OF A TOOL (HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE) Deadline20 Jul 2021 995389 Supply of various (new) tires, without balance Deadline11 Jun 2021 995390 SUPPLY OF TWO (2) VERTICAL AUTOCLAVE. Deadline11 Jun 2021 995393 SUPPLY OF Antispasmodic with analgesic ampoule Deadline04 Jun 2021 995395 Consulting Services for the Supervision of the Execution of Works and Equipment Deadline21 Jun 2021 995396 Supply of Bevacizumab 25mg / nl, concentrate Deadline15 Jul 2021 995399 SUPPLY OF REAGENTS Deadline11 Jun 2021 995402 SUPPLY OF FULVESTRANT Deadline19 Jul 2021 995413 Supply of materials, labor and transport for the construction of a sanitary module Deadline14 Jun 2021 995414 SUPPLY OF: 5,000 PRE-FILLED SYRINGES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995419 SUPPLY OFMODULAR SYSTEM OF HIGH CAPACITY FOR STORAGE OF SLIDES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995437 SUPPLY OF Non-Inflatable Supraglottic Cannulas. Deadline15 Jun 2021 995438 SUPPLY OF PROPRANOLOL HYDROCHLORIDE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995439 IMPROVEMENT OF THE CAPIRA PUBLIC MARKET Deadline15 Jun 2021 995440 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL MEDICAL MATERIAL Deadline15 Jun 2021 995441 SUPPLY OF CLOSED SYSTEM WITH NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT VALVE. NEEDLE-FREE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995442 UPDATE AND RENEWAL OF THE INNOVATION ASSETS PLATFORM AND SERVICE TABLE Deadline14 Jun 2021 995443 MINOR PURCHASE FOR THE CLEANING SERVICE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995444 SUPPLY OF RESIN Deadline16 Jun 2021 995445 SUPPLY OF GLYCLAZIDE, 80MG Deadline14 Jun 2021 995446 SUPPLY OF NON-STERILE LATEX EXPLORATION GLOVES. Deadline14 Jun 2021 995447 SUPPLY OF GRADUATED ELASTIC COMPRESSION DRESSING Deadline11 Jun 2021 995448 SUPPLY OF MULTI-STAGE PUMPS Deadline17 Jun 2021 995449 LASER FIBER FOR USE IN UROLOGY Deadline11 Jun 2021 995462 SUPPLY OF CARBETOCINE Deadline15 Jun 2021 995467 SUPPLY OF INTRAVENOUS BIOSECURITY CATHETER Deadline14 Jun 2021 995469 SUPPLY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE CLINICAL AREA OF SPECIALIZED DENTAL SERVICES Deadline11 Jun 2021 995470 SUPPLY OF LINEZOLID, 600 MG, SOLUTION Deadline11 Jun 2021 995471 SUPPLY OFNEEDLE FREE CLOSED CONNECTOR Deadline11 Jun 2021 995472 SUPPLY OF KEVORKIAN MODEL BIOPSY FORCEPS Deadline11 Jun 2021 995473 SUPPLY OF GLICAZIDA, 80 MG, TAB. VO Deadline11 Jun 2021 995474 SUPPLY OF ELTROMBOPAG OLAMINA 25MG VO COMPRESSED COATED Deadline11 Jun 2021 995475 SUPPLY OF AMANTADINE SULPHATE, 100MG Deadline14 Jun 2021 995476 IMPROVEMENT TO A LOCAL HOUSE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995477 MICROSPHERE FOR EMBOLIZATION Deadline11 Jun 2021 995478 SUPPLY OF TACROLIMUS, 1MG, CAPSULE, PO Deadline11 Jun 2021 995479 CLEANING AND DISINFECTION SERVICE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995517 SUPPLY OF EAST VALVE SET Deadline11 Jun 2021 995519 Appraisal Service of the Collection of the Historical Reserve Deadline14 Jun 2021 995540 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS Deadline11 Jun 2021 995691 SUPPLY OF STRIPS Deadline14 Jun 2021 995692 SUPPLY OF STERILE SUCTION-IRRIGATION KNOB (BULB) Deadline11 Jun 2021 995693 STAINLESS STEEL CLAMP SUPPLY Deadline14 Jun 2021 995694 Supply of Laboratory Units (gowns) Deadline15 Jun 2021 995695 RENEWAL OF 1050 LICENSES PROTECTION Deadline11 Jun 2021 995696 SUPPLY OF PROPRANOLOL HYDROCHLORIDE, 10MG TABLET, Deadline11 Jun 2021 995697 SUPPLY OF CLAMP Deadline14 Jun 2021 995698 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF BUILDINGS REPLACEMENT OF THE RAIN CHANNEL AND ROOF COVERING Deadline11 Jun 2021 995699 RENTAL SERVICE, SUPPLIES, MAINTENANCE AND MANAGEMENT PLATFORM Deadline20 Jul 2021 995700 SUPPLY OF LAROSCOPIC SCISSORS Deadline11 Jun 2021 995701 SUPPLY OF PREDNISONE Deadline11 Jun 2021 995702 Construction of administrative offic Deadline11 Jun 2021 995703 SUPPLY OF VARENICLIN 1 MG Deadline16 Jun 2021 995704 TABLE OF SERVICES AND HARDWARE INVENTORY AND ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION LICENSE. Deadline15 Jun 2021 995705 FACTOR VIII RECOMBINANT 250 IU-1000 IU Deadline11 Jun 2021 995706 SERVICE, HANDLING AND DISTRIBUTION OF ADVERTISING Deadline17 Jun 2021 995707 I CONCRETE SUPPLY Deadline11 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us