Panama Tenders - 16 June 2021

46 tenders published in Panama on 16 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 16 June 2021, across industries like GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1006270 UPDATING OF LICENSES OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEMS Deadline21 Jun 2021 1006273 STUDY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST FACILITIES Deadline26 Jul 2021 1006274 STUDY, DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2021 1006954 STUDIES, DESIGNS, CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT OF CONTROL POST Deadline21 Jul 2021 1006955 STUDY, DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jul 2021 1007375 THE SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND PARTIAL DELIVERY ACCORDING TO NEED OF 549 VIALS OF THE MEDICINAL DOXORUBICIN Deadline27 Jul 2021 1007377 SUPPLY OF LARYNGEAL MASK UNITS Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007384 SUPPLY OF 30 ° angle panoramic foroblique vision optics Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007386 SUPPLY OF TRIMETOPRIN Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007388 SUPPLY OF GLUCONATE CLORHEX Deadline10 Jun 2021 1007392 SUPPLY OF 20 SUPRAPOPLITEO PERIPHERAL BALL CATHETER COVERED WITH ANTIPROLIFERATIVE DRUG Deadline18 Jun 2021 1007394 SUPPLY OF Levosimendan Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007397 SUPPLY OF OXYGEN FOR HUMAN USE Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007399 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR BOILER Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007401 SUPPLY OF CEFALEXINA 500MG CAPSULE Deadline18 Jun 2021 1007404 2nd CONV. NON-INVASIVE PULSE CO-OXIMETRY MONITOR Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007407 SUPPLY OF LOW SPEED SURGICAL HANDPIECE AND PNEUMATIC MICROMOTOR Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007408 SUPPLY OF Reagents Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007409 SUPPLY OF (1,200) PARICALCITOL Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007410 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CERRO PELADO HEALTH CENTER. Deadline18 Jun 2021 1007411 ACQUISITION OF SUPPORT CATHETER Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007412 MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007413 LABORATORY MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jun 2021 1007414 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE CONTINUOUS EPIDURAL ANESTHESIA TRAY Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007417 THE SUPPLY, MANUFACTURE AND INSTALLATION OF SCREENS AND ADEQUACY OF WINDOWS Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007420 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007424 SUPPLY OF HIGH MOLECULAR WEIGHT HYALURONIC ACID DERIVATIVES Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007426 SUPPLY OF R-1. 10 LITER NITRIC OXIDE CYLINDERS Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007429 SERVICE AND LABOR AND EVERYTHING NECESSARY FOR CLEANING AND DISINFECTION, SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007435 SUPPLY OF TRAY FOR VESICAL CATHETERIZATION WITH COLLECTOR BAG, FOLEY PROBE COATED WITH SILVER HYDROGEL Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007437 SURGICAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (GLOVES) Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007440 SUPPLY OF PAPER, ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007443 SUPPLY OF AMLODIPINE, 5MG, TABLET Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007447 SUPPLY OF STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007450 SUPPLY OF 4% CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE FOAM Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007516 SUPPLY OF SODIUM CHLORIDE Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007517 SUPPLY OF MEBENDAZOLE 100MG, TABLETS Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007519 SUPPLY OF METRONIDAZOLE, 500MG, SOLUTION Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007520 SUPPLY OF (10,000) MORPHINE SULPHATE Deadline18 Jun 2021 1007521 SUPPLY OF Sterile Latex Surgical Gloves Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007523 SUPPLY FOR SERV. OF NEUROSURGERY-IMPLANT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1007524 SUPPLY FOR FENTANIL, 0.05MG / ML, SOLUTION Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007525 SUPPLY FOR COMPOSITE MENTHOL Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007526 SUPPLY OF CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE Deadline21 Jun 2021 1007527 SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Jun 2021 1007528 SUPPLY OF CIPROFLOXACINE, 500MG, CAPSULE OR TABLET, Deadline17 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us