Panama Tenders - 24 June 2021

105 tenders published in Panama on 24 June 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 24 June 2021, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1023054 ACQUISITION OF 500 PAIRS OF TACTICAL GLOVES WITH PROTECTION UP TO THE WRISTS AND WITH THE CAPACITY OF HANDLING FIREARMS Deadline29 Jun 2021 1024397 MAINTENANCE OF THE INLET CHANNEL AND SUCTION WELL AND INSTALLATION OF SCREE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024402 REQUISITION 1000758441-06-01 DEXAMETASONE SODIUM PHOSPHATE 4MG Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024403 REQ: 1000764560-06-01 LABORATORY TESTS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024405 PURCHASE OF SCANNERS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024514 SUPPLY OF CARVEDILOL, 6.25MG, TABLET, VO Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024515 Supply of equipment, accessories, materials and labor for installation, configuration, testing and maintenance plan 10 KW precision A / C system Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024521 SUPPLY OF RECTAL CLEANING ENEMA SET Deadline07 Jul 2021 1024528 CONSTRUCTION OF WAY Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024529 ELECTRONIC-AUTOMATIC TABLE AUTOCLAVE FOR LABORATORY. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1024530 HEMOSTATIC MATRIX KIT. CTNI: 100642. Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024532 Provide the service of the Remote Audiovisual Center Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024605 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL MEDICINES Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024609 IMPROVEMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024611 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE DECONTAMINATION SYSTEMS. Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024612 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION PATIENT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024613 SUPPLY OF REFRIGERATED TRUCK BODY Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024614 SUPPLY OF BRUCELLA FEBRUARY ANTIGENS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024615 SUPPLY OF POWDER-FREE NITRILE GLOVES WITH SKIN PROTECTOR Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024616 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION PATIENT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024617 FIBER LASER FOR UROLOGY USE. REQUIRED FOR PROSTATIC ABLATION SIZE 750 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1024618 COLONY GRANULOCYTE STIMULATING FACTOR Deadline07 Jul 2021 1024620 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION PATIENT DONATO Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024621 ABDOMINAL ENDOPROTHESIS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024622 1,800,000 SINGLE GAUGE 3 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024623 GUIDE TO ANGIOPLASTY FOR TOTAL CHRONIC OCLUSIONS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024625 BICAMERAL CARDIOD DEFIBRILLATOR IMPLANT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024626 PROCUREMENT OF GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024627 PARTIAL DISASSEMBLY OF THE ANAYANSI THEATER SATIN ACOUSTIC SKY LOCATED Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024629 PROCUREMENT OF DISPOSABLE SET Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024631 PROCUREMENT OF 90,000 SET FOR PERIPHERAL VENOUS ACCESS Deadline30 Jun 2021 1024637 PROCUREMENT OF DIAZEPAM Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024640 CONSULTANTS FOR THE SERVICES OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE STRATEGIC URBAN INVESTMENT PLAN Deadline07 Jul 2021 1024688 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY PLUS ABLATION OF SUPRA VENTRICULAR PAROXISTIC TACHYCARDIA, PATIENT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024689 BLACK SILK SUTURE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024690 3 Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024693 DISPENSER FOR PATIENT ORAL HYGIENE CARE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024695 395,000 GLUCOSE TEST STRIPS Deadline30 Jun 2021 1024697 SUPPLY OF REAGENT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1024701 ACQUISITION OF 2,000 LONG-RANGE CAMPAIGN RATIONS, Deadline29 Jun 2021 1024702 ACQUISITION OF SINGLE GAS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024705 ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORY FOR MOBILE ULTRASOUND EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024707 ACQUISITION OF NON-INVASIVE PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DIAGNOSTIC KIT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1024708 REQ. 1000767138-06-03 LIDOCAINE OR MEPIVACAINE 2 WITH EPINEPHRINE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024710 METRONIDAZOLE 500 MG, SOL, AMP., VL., BOL., IV. CTNI 10795 Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024782 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CLEANING SERVICE, Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024785 PURCHASE OF METHYLPREDNISOLONE ACETATE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1024792 PURCHASE OF NITRILE EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline28 Jun 2021 1024795 REQ: 21-2100455.TRIVITAMINS ACD. FT 10717. Deadline29 Jun 2021 1024872 Consulting Services for the inspection of the supply and installation works of the LED lighting system with solar panels Deadline30 Jun 2021 1024873 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULARS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025030 ADULT DISPOSABLE DIAPER. CTNI: 102300 Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025031 SUPPLY OF CLIP TRAY FOR LIGGING ANEURYSM Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025032 SUPPLY OF NEUTRAL FREE NEEDLE SYSTEM Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025034 REQ. 21-2102524 SYSTEM FOR MULTI-DOSE VIALS WITH NEEDLE FREE TUBE WITH FASTENER. FT 102873 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1025035 STUDY, DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND APPROVAL OF PLANS, AND CONSTRUCTION Deadline02 Aug 2021 1025036 Supply of Furniture for the Administrative Offices Deadline05 Jul 2021 1025037 ROOF REMODELING OF THE COLON STUDENT CENTER Deadline30 Jun 2021 1025038 NITRILE GLOVES FOR EXAMINATION POWDER Deadline30 Jun 2021 1025039 LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jun 2021 1025040 ACQUISITION OF A SUCEPTOMETER Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025041 INFORMATION SECURITY ASSESSMENT ANALYSIS Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025042 ACQUISITION OF A DRESSING WITH COLLAGEN MATRIX Deadline07 Jul 2021 1025043 ACQUISITION OF 60,000 CIPROFLOXACIN 500 MG, Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025044 CONSTRUCTION OF THE COASTAL BELT Deadline07 Jul 2021 1025045 SUPPLY OF FIBRINOGEN Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025046 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL SURGICAL MATERIAL Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025047 SUPPLY OF KIT FOR DIGITAL CO2 INJECTOR EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025048 SUPPLY OF AMYLASE VITROS REQ-463 Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025049 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE BI-MONTHLY MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE SPLIT AIR CONDITIONING Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025050 SUPPLY OF AUTOMATIC REPROCESSOR OF ENDOSCOPES. Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025052 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND UNLIMITED CORRECTIVES WITHOUT PIECES OF PANORAMIC, CEPHALOMETRIC AND OTHER Deadline12 Jul 2021 1025054 SUPPLY OF BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINET Deadline02 Jul 2021 1025056 SUPPLY OF CHEMICAL PRODUCTS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025057 SUPPLY OF UNICAMERAL CARDIOD DEFIBRILLATOR IMPLANT PATIENT Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025058 CONSTRUCTION OF A RURAL AQUEDUCT Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025060 Construction of the single-pole bird watching tower Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025061 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL GLOVES FREE OF LATEX AND POWDER, STERILE Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025062 IMPROVEMENT OF THE SCHOOL Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025063 HORIZONTAL SIGNAGE PROJECT Deadline17 Aug 2021 1025064 REQ. 21-2100975. CONCENTRATED SOLUTION Deadline01 Jul 2021 1025065 REQ. 21-2100781, SINGLE GAS 8 Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025066 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PVC FLOORING Deadline06 Jul 2021 1025067 REQ. 21-2102303, POLYMIXIN B SULPHATE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025068 SABANITA, REQUISITION 1000761450 Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025069 IMPROVEMENT OF THE SPORTS TABLE Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025070 DIELECTRIC BARRIER DISCHARGE PLASMA AIR PURIFYING SYSTEM (DBD) Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025071 Supply and Installation of Modular System Deadline01 Jul 2021 1025072 REQ: 21-2100907.PEDIATRIC IDENTIFICATION BRACELET. Deadline01 Jul 2021 1025073 Licensing and Computer Security Equipment Support Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025074 SUPPLY OF SURGICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jun 2021 1025075 R-1 LIQUID DETERGENT WITH ENZYMES TECHNICAL SHEET: Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025076 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE WITH ALL PARTS FOR RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT BRAND Deadline30 Jul 2021 1025077 VEGETATION CONTROL Deadline30 Jun 2021 1025080 Catheter for percutaneous biliary drainage Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025131 IMPROVEMENT OF AQUEDUCT IN THE COMMUNITIES Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025132 IMPROVEMENT OF THE LA SEDA SPORTS PARK, Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025135 THE SUPPLY OF STRIPS Deadline30 Jun 2021 1025137 ACQUISITION OF LAND EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jun 2021 1025140 ACQUISITION OF 9CM HIGH FREQUENCY, HIGH FREQUENCY, HARMONIC SCISSOR Deadline06 Jul 2021 1025143 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR HOUSING UNITS Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025144 CONMED LINVATEC AND HALL BRANDS PNEUMATIC DRILL AND DRILL REPAIR SERVICE Deadline25 Jun 2021 1025147 Construction and Adaptation of an open area Deadline01 Jul 2021 1025149 CURVED DISECTOR (MARYLAND), Deadline09 Jul 2021 1025153 Supply of Materials for Housing Units Deadline25 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us