Panama Tenders - 1 July 2021

91 tenders published in Panama on 1 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 1 July 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1038024 REQ. 1000765666-06-01 ACCESSORY: TRAY FOR LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1038099 36 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS FOR HARMONIC SCISSORS WITH MANUAL CONTROL AND HIGH FREQUENCY / 1000760041-08-31 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038112 PUBLIC BID FOR SUPPLY OF: NITRILE GLOVES FOR EXAMINATION WITHOUT POWDER, NOT STERILE. SEE POST SHEET. REQ. 1000761719-08-31 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038116 POWDER-FREE NITRILE EXAM GLOVES. NON STERILE SMALL SIZE Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038119 NITRILE GLOVES WITH EXTENDED CUFF, LARGE SIZE IS REQUESTED, TO BE USED IN THE OPERATING ROOM, EQUIPMENT CENTER AND ALL ROOMS THAT REQUIRE IT. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1038144 (460,000) NITRILE EXAMINATION GLOVES POWDER-FREE, NON-STERILE / 1000761788-08-31. Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038147 LATEX SURGICAL GLOVES SIZE 8 R # 1000763489-08-31 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1038152 36 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS FOR HARMONIC SCISSORS WITH MANUAL CONTROL AND HIGH FREQUENCY / 1000760041-08-31 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1038780 Acquisition of the Monthly, Corrective and Preventive Maintenance Service Deadline13 Jul 2021 1038781 ACQUISITION OF COMPONENTS TO IMPROVE THE TECHNICAL CAPABILITIES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1038783 FULLY MANAGED AND MONITORED 24X7 CLOUD SERVICE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1038785 ACQUISITION OF HP INK, OKI TONER, LEXMARK, HP, BAR CODE LABELS, PRINTER RIBBON, OKIDATA DRUM. Deadline16 Jul 2021 1040010 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR, EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Aug 2021 1040011 SUPPLY OF THYOTROPE BROMIDE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040012 SUPPLY OF GLYCOSILATED HEMOGLOBIN Deadline05 Aug 2021 1040013 Consulting service in Occupational Health and Safety Management Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040014 SUPER ABSORBENT WITH GELIFYING EFFECT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040015 UNDECANOTO TESTOS 1000MG Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040016 SYNTHETIC VINYL GLOVES WITHOUT POWDER Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040017 SUPPLY OF PLEURAL DRAIN PIPE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040018 LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZATION CYCLE SET Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040019 REQ. 1000766932-06-01 ALENDRONIC ACID 70MG TABLETS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040021 INVASIVE AND NON-INVASIVE VITAL SIGNS MONITOR Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040022 DISPOSABLE FLOW SENSOR Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040023 ANTIBODIES ANTINUCLEAR Deadline07 Jul 2021 1040099 AMITRIPTILINA, 25MG,CÁPSULA O TABLETA,VO. III CONVOCATORIA CTNI:10471 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040100 CORONARY STENT WITH ANTIPROLIFERATIVE DRUG Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040101 Study to verify that the amounts charged Deadline18 Aug 2021 1040102 ADSORBENT DEVICE FOR BLOOD PURIFICATION THERAPY Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040103 EQUIPMENT FOR LACERATIONS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040104 AGAINST CONVENTIONAL ANGLE. , CTNI: 70072 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040105 IBUPROFENO, 400MG, CAP O TAB; VO. CTNI: 10410. 3RA. CONVOCATORIA. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040106 SUPPLY OF UNIVERSAL PHOTOPOLIMERIZABLE DENTAL ADHESIVE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040107 SUPPLY OF CATHETER STABILIZER SUPRA PUBICO OR URETHRAL. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040108 ANTIBODIES ANTINUCLEAR (ANA) / ANTI ENA. Deadline07 Jul 2021 1040109 SELF-EXPANDING VENOUS STENT Deadline08 Jul 2021 1040110 AUTOMATED COMPLETE ANALYSIS TEST Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040111 CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS FOR TOLE POTABILIZATION PLANT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040112 SUPPLY OF CIPROFLOXACINE 500MG Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040113 PRUEBA RÁPIDA DUO PARA HIV/SIFILIS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040114 SUPPLY OF METOCLOPRAMIDE, Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040115 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MONOBLOCK TYPE CENTRIFUGAL PUMP Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040116 SUPPLY AND SERVICE OF APPLICATION OF CHEMICALS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040117 21-0878, IMIPENEM 500 mg with CILASTATIN 500 mg, lyophilized powder, vial, IV DATA SHEET 10317 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040123 INFUSION SET FOR TARGET-GUIDED ANESTHESIA (TCI) WITH SYRINGE SYSTEM Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040124 SUPPLY OF TWO THOUSAND (2,000) LEGAL FOLDER Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040125 SELF-EXPANDING BRAIN STENT Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040126 HIGH PERFORMANCE REAGENT CARTRIDGE Deadline13 Jul 2021 1040127 BAG WITH 2.3% PERITONEAL DIALYSIS SOLUTION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040128 NITRILE EXAM GLOVES WITHOUT POWDER Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040129 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR COURSES AND MODULES OF ELECTRICITY PROGRAMS. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040130 MODULE OF BIOACTIVE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040131 IBRUTINIB 140MG CAPSULES OR TABLETS VO TECHNICAL DATA SHEET ACQUISITION Deadline10 Aug 2021 1040132 APPLICATION N ° 1000766816-06-01 FIBRINOGEN Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040133 SUPPLIES OF MATERIALS FOR HOUSING UNITS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040134 Gastrointestinal Multiplex Panel Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040135 KITS AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Aug 2021 1040136 HEMACITOMETER. CTNI: 61790 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040137 IBUPROFENO, 400MG, capsule or tablet, PO Concentration: 400 mg per tablet .. Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet. Via Administration: VO Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040138 SUPPLY OF PREDNISOLONE ACETATE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040140 IMPROVEMENTS TO THE STAFF HOUSE AND HEALTH CENTER Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040141 MULTIPLEX RESPIRATORY PANEL Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040142 IPRATROPIO BROMIDE, CTNI: 10179 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040143 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT REPAIR SERVICE. Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040144 Derivatives of high molecular weight hyaluronic acid Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040145 GASA 8 Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040146 NON-IONIC IODDINE CONTRAST MEDIUM Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040147 DISPOSABLE SENSOR FOR CARDIAC GASTRO MONITORING Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040148 AMBULANCE AND MEDICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040149 21-1312 HYBRID ATHERECTOMY SYSTEM. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1040150 Acquisition, installation and configuration of equipment for a video conference room. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040151 MULTILAYER COVER FOR SURFACES MUTIC COVER Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040152 RESUSCITADOR MAN. C / VAL P / CONTROL OF THE FLOW RATE OF THE FAN Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040205 12 LEAD ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH WITH TRANSPORT Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040206 Nested PCR Multiplex Meningitis / Encephalitis Panel Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040207 ACQUISITION OF HP INK, OKI TONER Deadline16 Jul 2021 1040208 STAPLING AND LINEAR CUTTING INSTRUMENT Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040209 ACQUISITION OF LATEX SEDIMENTATION CONTROL. Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040210 ACQUISITION OF 1/2 Deadline07 Jul 2021 1040211 EXTRACTION OF VIRAL RNA AND DNA FOR SARS-COV-2 AND OTHER VIRUSES Deadline13 Aug 2021 1040212 CO2 SENSOR OF TEN (10) REUSABLE ADAPTERS Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040213 HYDROCOLOID TANK WITH CALCIUM ALGINATE SQUARE R2 Deadline05 Jul 2021 1040214 ACQUISITION OF STERILE LATEX FREE SURGICAL GLOVES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040215 UNIVERSAL MEANS OF TRANSPORTATION FOR VIRUSE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1040216 ACQUISITION OF UNIFORMS AND SPORTS IMPLEMENTS Deadline10 Aug 2021 1040217 THE SUPPLY OF NITRILE GLOVES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040218 COMPLEX B, ELIXIR, BOTTLE, 120-240ML, VO PRESENTATION: ELIXIR, BOTTLE Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040219 IMPROVEMENT OF THE DANIEL OCTAVIO CRESPO SCHOOL Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040220 SUPPLY OF REACTIVE LABORATORY MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040221 SUPPLIES AND SUPPLIES OF HYDROPONIA Deadline02 Jul 2021 1040222 THE SUPPLY OF REAGENT LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline06 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us