Panama Tenders - 5 July 2021

130 tenders published in Panama on 5 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 5 July 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1044574 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS IN OVERHAUL EXCHANGE CONDITION, FOR AIRCRAFT MODEL CESSNA, CARAVAN 208B, WITH REGISTRATIONS AN-040 AND AN-041. Deadline09 Jul 2021 1045760 SUPPLY OF (14,000) DULOXETINE 60MG CAPSULE OR TABLET Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045761 SUPPLY OF (12,000) EVEROLIMUS 0.5MG TABLET Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045762 SUPPLY OF PHENITOIN SODIUM 100 MG Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045766 SUPPLY OF MODULAR THIRD PARTY DEVICE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045767 SUPPLY OF MEDIUM AND LARGE PNEUMATIC COMPRESSION SLEEVES Deadline12 Jul 2021 1045768 SUPPLY OF IRRIGATION TUBES FOR MOTOR SYSTEM Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045771 SUPPLY OF SYNTHETIC VINYL GLOVES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045776 SUPPLY OF WOMEN'S HAT Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045777 SUPPLY OF SC-3778 ERTAPENEM 1g, lyophilized powder Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045780 SUPPLY OF SYSTEM UNITS FOR MONITORING HOURLY DIURESIS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045782 SUPPLY OF IBUPROFEN 400 MG Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045786 SUPPLY OF APPLICATION Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045787 SUPPLY OF FINASTERIDE, 5MG, TABLET, Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045790 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE ADULT DIAPER Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045793 SUPPLY OF ADVANCED FAN FOR INTENSIVE CARE Deadline13 Jul 2021 1045809 ACQUISITION OF 88 PAIRS OF BALLISTIC PLATES (FRONT AND BACK), LEVEL 4, BLACK COLOR Deadline14 Jul 2021 1045866 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline14 Jul 2021 1045869 SUPPLY OF A 10 ”ALTITUDE VALVE AND DIAPHRAGM Deadline14 Jul 2021 1045872 SUPPLY OF Orthopedic cars Deadline01 Jul 2021 1045874 SUPPLY OF TROPONIN I ULTRA SENSITIVE P Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045875 SUPPLY OF 65 POUND CAPACITY ELECTIC HOSPITAL CLOTHING WASHER Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045878 SUPPLY OF APPLICATION Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045884 REHABILITATION OF THE UNION PIÑA SCHOOL PERIMETER FENCE Deadline15 Jul 2021 1045886 SUPPLY OF LABORATORY UNIFORM (SHIRT / TROUSERS) Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045890 SUPPLY OF PURCHASE OF METAL CABINETS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045893 SUPPLY OF METHYLPREDNISOLONE ACETATE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045895 COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION, DESTRUCTION AND CORRECT DISPOSAL OF WASTE. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045900 CIPROFLOXACINE 500MG Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045922 DILUYENYE (ISOTONIC SOLUTION) Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045924 METHYLPREDNISOLONE ACETATE, 40MG Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045926 Collection, Segregation and Transfer Service Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045928 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE SPECIALIZED DENTAL SERVICES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045932 SUPPLY OF ATENOLOL, Concentration: 100mg per tablet Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045934 LIGNOCA͍NA(LIDOCAINA)2%C/PRE,SOL,VL. C.T.N.I.: 10982 Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045936 SUPPLY OF PHENITOINE SODIUM CTNI: Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045940 SUPPLY OF NEEDLE FREE CONNECTOR FOR VENOUS VASCULAR ACCESSES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045942 IMPROVEMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045945 TYPE I MEDICAL OXYGEN CLASS Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045946 SUPPLY OF ISOTONIC SOLUTION OF SODIUM CHLORIDE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1045948 Microsoft 365 E3 CSP Product Use Licensing Service. Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045950 SUPPLY OF DIPHENHYDRAMINE, 25 MG, CAPSULE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045952 SUPPLY OF Straight LCP or ULS Reconstruction Plate Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045955 SUPPLY OF EXTENDED ADULT OXYGEN MASK Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045957 SUPPLY OF TUBE MIXER Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045958 SUPPLY OF BIPERIDENO HYDROCHLORIDE, 2mg, TABLET Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045959 SUPPLY OF Nitrile examination gloves powder-free, non-sterile Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045960 SUPPLY OF NOREPINEPHRINE BITARTREATE, equivalent Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045961 SUPPLY OF MEDICAL O2 REGULATOR Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045963 SUPPLY OF REQ. 1019 // R1 = DISPOSABLE BACTERIA Deadline07 Jul 2021 1045964 SUPPLY OF Axitinib 5mg, coated tablets Deadline12 Aug 2021 1045966 SUPPLY OF REMIFENTANIL 5mg / 10ml, Deadline06 Jul 2021 1045968 SUPPLY OF REAGENTS Deadline14 Jul 2021 1045971 SUPPLY OF DIGITAL THERMOMETER Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046039 CONSTRUCTION OF THE COASTAL BELT Deadline16 Jul 2021 1046040 CONSTRUCTION OF FORD OVER BEJUCO RIVER Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046041 Supply of Gloves with 2% Chlorhexidine Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046042 Supply of STERILE LATEX SURGICAL GLOVE Deadline14 Jul 2021 1046043 MAINTENANCE OF THE SYNTHETIC PROFESSIONAL GRAMA Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046045 SUPPLY OF CEPHALEXIN, 500MG, CAPSULE OR TABLET Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046046 QUANTITATIVE TEST FOR THE DETERMINATION OF MYOGLOBIN Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046047 LAPAROSCOPIC SCISSORS FOR HARMONIC SCISSORS Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046048 SUPPLY OF TEST FOR TROPONIN I ULTRASENSITIVE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046051 SUPPLY OF (460,000) NITRILE EXAMINATION GLOVES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046052 SUPPLY OF IBUPROFEN, 400MG, CAPSULE OR TABLET, Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046053 SKIN AND WOUNDS CLEANING AND PROTECTION SYSTEM Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046156 VASCULAR SURGERY SUPPLIES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046162 MEDICAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046165 SUPPLY OF CLOSED SYSTEMS NEEDLE FREE CONNECTOR Deadline14 Jul 2021 1046167 SUPPLY OF PROPRANOLOL HYDROCHLORIDE Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046168 MICROSCOPE FT 104384 AND 102901. Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046169 SUPPLY OF SALICYLIC ACID ACETYL, Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046171 SUPPLY OF TABLETS Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046172 SUPPLY OF MEDICATION Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046174 SUPPLY OF OFFIMATICA SUITE 2019 STANDARD OLP Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046176 SUPPLY OF ASSORTED SAUSAGES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046178 SUPPLY OF IRBERSATAN 300 MG Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046179 SOFTWARE LICENSE ACQUISITION Deadline19 Aug 2021 1046181 REQ. 1000765666-06-01 ACCESSORY Deadline13 Jul 2021 1046183 SUPPLY OF INTERACTIVE 4K UHD TOUCH SCREEN SOLUTION-IPS-20 Deadline13 Jul 2021 1046222 SUPPLY OF CARDS, EQUIPMENT AND SUPPORT TO THE CENTER FOR PRINTING PERSONAL IDENTITY DOCUMENTS (CIDIP) OF THE ELECTORAL COURT OF PANAMA Deadline21 Jul 2021 1046274 CORTICAL SCREW Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046278 (CONSUMABLE ACCESSORY) Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046290 HYALURONIC ACID DERIVATIVES OF HIGH MOLECULAR WEIGHT Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046303 SUPPLY OF: NITRILE GLOVES Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046308 Rehabilitation, construction and improvement of rural aqueducts Deadline04 Aug 2021 1046313 ACQUISITION OF SPARE PARTS IN OVERHAUL EXCHANGE CONDITION, FOR AIRCRAFT MODEL CESSNA, CARAVAN 208B, WITH REGISTRATIONS AN-040 AND AN-041. Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046315 DOUBLE J METAL CATHETER Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046399 INFUSION CONNECTOR Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046404 ROLL OF PAPER FOR AUTOCLAVE PRINTER Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046411 LEFT POSTERIOR ACCESSORY CART ABLATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046412 R.1-NON-INVASIVE ADULT AND PEDIATRIC PRESSURE BRACELET Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046413 Supply of Materials for Housing Units Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046415 Supply of CAP OR NASAL GASKET Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046419 SUPPLY OF CAP OR NASAL GASKET Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046420 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046426 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY PLUS ABLATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046429 ACQUISITION OF A SERVER AND HARD DRIVES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046430 ACQUISITION OF APPLICATION N ° 1000764702-06-01 SET FOR PERIPHERAL VENOUS ACCESS Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046431 ACQUISITION OF THREE-DIMENSIONAL MODULAR POSTERIOR SPINAL FIXATION SYSTEM Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046434 ACQUISITION OF RECHARGEABLE IMPLANTABLE SPINE NEUROSTIMULATION SYSTEM Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046435 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Service for UPS Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2021 1046437 CYCLOSPORIN 25 MG TABLET WITH MICROEMULSION, Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046442 ALCOHOLATED CHLORHEXIDINE GLUCONATE CLEANING KIT Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046455 SUPPLY OF NITRILE GLOVES II CALL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046456 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BACKUP TOOL Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046457 SUPPLY OF: BAG 2.5% 5000ML Deadline13 Jul 2021 1046459 USTEKINUMAB 45MG / 0.5ML SOLUTION INJECTABLE Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046460 MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE ETESA COMMUNICATIONS TOWER, Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046463 SUPPLY OF SUBSTITUTE BONE INDUCTOR AND BONE CONDUCTIVE BONE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046464 SUPPLY OF TRIGLYCERIDES Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046467 SUPPLY OF MODULAR DESK Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046469 LEADED APRON, THYROID PROTECTIVE COLLAR AND RADIOLOGICAL PROTECTION LENSES Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046470 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE RURAL AQUEDUCTS IN THE COMMUNITIES Deadline03 Aug 2021 1046472 SUPPLY OF CLOSED SYSTEM WITH NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT VALVE, NEEDLE-FREE, FOR VASCULAR VENOUS ACCESS, Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046564 II CONV. (ACCESSORY) CABLES WITH LAGARTO TERMINAL Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046567 CEFTAZIDIMA 2G / AVIBACTAM 0.5G POWDER FOR SOLUTION Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046569 TACROLIMUS 1 MG CAPSULE Deadline13 Jul 2021 1046570 SUPPLY OF DYNAMIC BALANCE TRAINING TEAM Deadline12 Jul 2021 1046571 REQUEST N ° 1000765512-06-01 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR AUTOCLAVE BRAND STERIS, MODEL V-160H Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046576 SUPPLY OF TRANSPARENT SELF-NAILABLE COLLECTOR BOTTLE WITH CAPACITY OF 600CC Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046578 SUPPLY OF AMLODIPINE 5 MG TABLET Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046583 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046585 CYCLOSPORIN 100 MG CAPSULE WITH MICROEMULSION Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046589 ELECTROPHYSIOLOGICAL STUDY + CONVENTIONAL ABLATION Deadline06 Jul 2021 1046592 ISOTONIC SOLUTION OF SODIUM CORIDE Deadline08 Jul 2021 1046594 IMPLANTABLE RECHARGEABLE SPINE NEUROSTIMULATION SYSTEM Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046755 SUPPLY OF ESOPHAGEAL BALL FOR ESOPHAGEAL PRESSURE Deadline09 Jul 2021 1046761 SUPPLY OF ALUMINUM AND MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE, Deadline07 Jul 2021 1046772 CONSTRUCTION OF MARQUES Deadline09 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us