Panama Tenders - 10 July 2021

38 tenders published in Panama on 10 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 10 July 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1058940 Improvement of the Road Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058949 CARRY OUT THE DUCT CLEANING WORK Deadline15 Jul 2021 1058951 SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND PARTIAL DELIVERY OF 1,909 VIALS OF ETOPOSIDE DRUG Deadline20 Jul 2021 1058954 SUPPLY OF ONE (1) SELF-CONTAINED TYPE AIR UNIT OF 12.5 TONS Deadline16 Jul 2021 1058955 SUPPLY OF RITUXIMAB 100MG, SOLUTION Deadline23 Aug 2021 1058956 SUPPLY OF ARLENE STEPHANIE GONZALEZ DIAZ Deadline13 Jul 2021 1058957 REHABILITATION, MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENTS FOR NINETEEN (19) MULTI-FAMILY HOUSING BUILDINGS Deadline29 Jul 2021 1058958 SUPPLY OF 20 AUTOMATIC EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATORS Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058960 Biosafety Supplies Deadline19 Jul 2021 1058961 Supply of 34.5 kv Sectioning Blades Deadline20 Jul 2021 1058962 ALCOHOL, DENATURED, 95% TECHNICAL DATA Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058963 CALL FOR 5.25% SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE SOLUTION Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058964 SUPPLY OF MEDICATION: 50,000 TABLETS Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058965 VEGETATION CONTROL OF THE AERODROMES Deadline03 Aug 2021 1058966 SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND PARTIAL DELIVERY OF 379 AMPOULES Deadline15 Jul 2021 1058967 SUPPLY OF Carmustine, 100mg, lyophilized powder Deadline13 Jul 2021 1058968 SUPPLY OF SET OF TWO EMPTY SYRINGES Deadline14 Jul 2021 1058969 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058970 SUPPLY OF AN INTEGRATED SEMI-AUTOMATED SYSTEM Deadline21 Jul 2021 1058971 SUPPLY OF ACCESSORY: DRAIN LINE Deadline12 Jul 2021 1058973 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOFED BASKETBALL COURT Deadline14 Jul 2021 1058975 NITINOL AND TUNGSTEN UROLOGICAL ACCESS GUIDE Deadline20 Jul 2021 1058977 IMPROVEMENTS AND REHABILITATION OF THE RURAL AQUEDUCTS OF THE COMMUNITIES Deadline10 Aug 2021 1059066 SUPPLY, STORAGE, TRANSPORTATION AND PARTIAL DELIVERY OF 379 AMPOULES Deadline27 Jul 2021 1059067 SUPPLY OF FEED BAGS Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059070 500 SELF-ADAPTABLE AND SELF-REGULATING SUPER ABSORBING DRESSING Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059073 THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline14 Jul 2021 1059074 THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINES Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059075 SUPPLY OF Real-time PCR test kit. Deadline13 Jul 2021 1059076 CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROOF OF SURGERY AND HOSPITALIZATION MODULES Deadline16 Aug 2021 1059077 SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE SOLUTION Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059086 21-0851 anti ... ft 106633, anti-ssb ft 106634, anti-sm ft 106636, Anti-rnp ... ft 106640, Anti-ccp ... FT 107608, Anti-pr3 ft 106639, Anti-mpo ft 106638 Deadline15 Jul 2021 1059087 TAMOXIFENO CITRATE 20MG, TABLETS, VO DATA SHEET ACQUISITION: 10686. Deadline15 Jul 2021 1059089 RENEWAL OF TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR VERITAS NETBACKUP PRODUCTS Deadline16 Jul 2021 1059091 Irinotecan Hydrochloride, 20mg / ml, 5ml, injectable. Technical sheet acquisition Deadline19 Jul 2021 1059092 SUPPLY OF ACCESSORY UNIT Deadline12 Jul 2021 1059093 SUPPLY OF HYBRID UNIFORMS WOODLAND DIGITAL Deadline23 Jul 2021 1059096 SUPPLY OF SURGERY SHIRT SMALL, MEDIUM, LARGE, X LARGE SURGERY TROUSERS SMALL, MEDIUM, LARGE, X LARGE Deadline16 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us