Panama Tenders - 15 July 2021

46 tenders published in Panama on 15 July 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 15 July 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

1069070 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS SPARE PARTS IN NEW CONDITION, FOR THE HELICOPTER MODEL BELL 407, WITH REGISTRATION AN-110. Deadline26 Jul 2021 1069561 NITRILE GLOVES FOR EXAMINATION Deadline20 Jul 2021 1071028 SUPPLY OF SUTURA MONOFILAMENT POLY (4-HYDROXYBUTYRATE) Deadline19 Jul 2021 1071029 SUPPLY OF RED BALLOON FILTER Deadline19 Jul 2021 1071030 SUPPLY OF HELICOBACTER PYLORI + POSITIVE CONTROL CTNI Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071032 SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071035 HYDROCONDUCTIVE DRESSING FOR WOUND BED REPAIR Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071037 SUPPLY OF ALUMINUM ACETATE 0.50% Deadline27 Jul 2021 1071038 SUPPLY OF SANITARY YEE Deadline27 Jul 2021 1071040 ACQUISITION OF STETHOSCOPE Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071042 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE LININGS, DISPOSABLE COATS, SALES, GASES Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071100 RECLINING ARMCHAIR WITH SIX (6) POSITIONS Deadline20 Jul 2021 1071102 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION FOR A REPLACEMENT OF THERMAL INSULATION OF ICE AND CHILLER PIPES I Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071103 POLYESTER MESH SATURATED WITH VASELINE AND CABOXIMDTILCELLULOSE HYDROCOLOID Deadline19 Jul 2021 1071105 Construction of the Community Board Office Deadline23 Jul 2021 1071106 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF ROOF, FASCIA AND EXTERIOR PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071108 RENTAL AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF (75) MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTERS Deadline24 Aug 2021 1071109 SPORTS IMPLEMENTATION TO BE USED BY COACHES AND ATHLETES Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071112 New Dawn Communal Ranch Improvement Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071113 Supply of Portable Spirometer, Deadline24 Aug 2021 1071114 Supply of TUBE, TRANSFER, SOLUTIONS, INTRAVENOUS, REPEATER PUMP Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071288 SIDEWALK CONSTRUCTION Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071292 PROBE OR TUBE FOR ENTERAL FEEDING Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071296 PEDIATRIC, ADULT AND OBESE PORTABLE SPHYGMOMANOMETER Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071297 CYCLOSPORIN 100 MG. CAPSULE WITH MICROEMULSION VO CTNI: 10434. Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071298 LISINOPRIL 20 MG. TABLET Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071299 PARACETAMOL 10MG / ML, SOLUTION FOR INFUSION, Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071302 Clinical Laboratory Tests See Chap. Attachment IV Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071303 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR, EQUIPMENT AND ADMINISTRATION FOR REHABILITATION Deadline31 Aug 2021 1071305 (2) VMware vSphere 7 Enterprise plus, (2) Production Support / Subscription for VMware vSphere 7 Enterprise plus Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071306 Acquisition of technological equipment with accessories Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071307 HUMS DAU REPAIR SERVICE Deadline21 Jul 2021 1071477 POLYURETHANE FOAM WITH WATERPROOF CHARGE CONTROL SYSTEM Deadline19 Jul 2021 1071478 SUPPLY OF 691 GALLONS OF PAINT. Deadline28 Jul 2021 1071479 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE OPERATING ROOM Deadline22 Jul 2021 1071480 DRILL FOR RUBBER DOCK. Deadline26 Jul 2021 1071481 DESIGN, SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND LABOR Deadline20 Jul 2021 1071482 SUPPLY OF KIT FOR PERIPHERAL VENOUS ACCESS Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071483 SUPPLY OF FLUCONAZOL 50MG CAPSULE Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071484 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071485 SUPPLY OF PROPRANOLOL Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071486 RETICULATED POLYURETHANE DRESSING Deadline23 Jul 2021 1071487 IMMUNOLOGY REAGENTS REQ-360 Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071488 METHYLPREDNISOLONE ACETATE OR TRIAMCINOLONE ACETONIDE Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071489 FORMULAS WITH FT100354; Deadline16 Jul 2021 1071490 FUMIGATION, DISINFECTION AND SANITIZATION SERVICE Deadline16 Jul 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us