Panama Tenders - 9 February 2026

23 tenders published in Panama on 9 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 9 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

11306324 UNDP-PAN-00829 Simuladores para la Escuela de Tecnología Industrial del ITSE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11310285 Remodelación y adecuación de aula para movilidad eléctrica en INADEH Deadline19 Feb 2026 11310297 Remodelación y adecuación de aula para movilidad eléctrica en INADEH Remodelación y adecuación de aula para movilidad eléctrica en INADEH Deadline19 Feb 2026 11315736 REVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR HVAC EQUIPMENT IN TERMINALS 1 AND 2 OF TOCUMEN INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT FOR 36 MONTHS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315772 Hybrid & Multicloud Service for the Government Computing Cloud Program, Managed by the National Authority for Government Innovation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315802 Supply of Personal Protective Equipment and Road Safety Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315858 DEVELOPMENT OF TOURIST FACILITIES IN THE MONUMENTAL COMPLEX OF THE CONVENT OF SANTO DOMINGO. LOT 1, LOT 2 AND LOT, IN THE HISTORIC CENTER OF THE OLD TOWN OF PANAMA CITY. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315866 MAINTENANCE, INSTALLATION OF PARTS, SOFTWARE UPDATES AND TRAINING FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL RENEWAL OF VIRTUAL SIMULATORS AND DIDACTIC EQUIPMENT IN INADEH TRAINING CENTERS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315873 STUDY, DESIGN, CONSTRUCTION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE NEW DRINKING WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR THE CORREGIMIENTO OF PUERTO ARMUELLES AND ITS SURROUNDINGS, DISTRICT OF BARÚ, CH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315926 SUPPLY, TRANSFER AND INSTALLATION OF PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEMS TO POWER SEVENTY-FOUR (74) CLASSROOMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INTERACTIVE CLASSROOMS WITH PEDAGOGICAL DEVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11316160 SUPPLY, TRANSFER AND INSTALLATION OF PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEMS TO POWER SEVENTY-FOUR (74) CLASSROOMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INTERACTIVE CLASSROOMS WITH PEDAGOGICAL DEVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11316187 Office furniture for government entities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11316260 STUDY, DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT OF PLANS, REMODELING, EXTENSION AND IMPROVEMENTS OF THE BILINGUAL CEBG COCHLESITE, LOCATED AT THE CORREG. OF SAMBOA, DIST. OF JIRONDAI, NGÄBE BUGLE COUN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11317653 Desarrollo, Implementación del Ecosistema Digital y E‑commerce MIPYMES Panameñas Deadline12 Feb 2026 11317986 Servicio de Organizacion de Eventos para PNUD Panama (LTA) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11317987 UNDP-PAN-00855 Suministro de Equipos de Protección Personal (EPP) para el ITSE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318255 REDDIG III NETWORK (MPLS) SERVICES REDDIG III NETWORK (MPLS) SERVICES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11318313 SUMINISTRO INTEGRAL DE MOBILIARIO DE OFICINA SUMINISTRO INTEGRAL DE MOBILIARIO DE OFICINA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11318436 Servicio de Organizacion de Eventos para PNUD Panama (LTA) Servicio de Organizacion de Eventos para PNUD Panama (LTA) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11318446 UNDP-PAN-00855 Suministro de Equipos de Protección Personal (EPP) para el ITSE UNDP-PAN-00855 Suministro de Equipos de Protección Personal (EPP) para el ITSE Deadline13 Feb 2026 11322700 Actualización de la Plataforma Tecnológica del MICI Deadline20 Feb 2026 11322702 UNDP-PAN-00838 Bancos de prueba especializados para talleres del ITSE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11323242 Actualización de la Plataforma Tecnológica del MICI Actualización de la Plataforma Tecnológica del MICI Deadline20 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us