Panama Tenders - 6 April 2026

30 tenders published in Panama on 6 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 6 April 2026, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

12283817 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283818 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283819 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283820 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283821 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283822 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283823 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283824 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12283825 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12284523 LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies Deadline15 Apr 2026 12284540 Programme and Research Consultant Deadline09 Apr 2026 12284742 UNDP-PAN-00891 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Mantenimiento Industrial ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284744 UNDP-PAN-00893 Equipos y Herramientas del Almacén del ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284747 UNDP-PAN-00890 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Metalmecánica ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284748 UNDP-PAN-00892 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Electricidad Industrial ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284765 Elaboración de guía metodológica y capacitación en procesos para DIPRENA–MEF Deadline16 Apr 2026 12284878 Acuerto a Largo Plazo para el Suministro e instalación de Simuladores Deadline07 Apr 2026 12285142 UNDP-PAN-00875 LTA Suministro de Alimentos y Bebidas del ITSE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12285231 UNDP-PAN-00892 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Electricidad Industrial ITSE UNDP-PAN-00892 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Electricidad Industrial ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285234 LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies Deadline15 Apr 2026 12285298 UNDP-PAN-00891 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Mantenimiento Industrial ITSE UNDP-PAN-00891 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Mantenimiento Industrial ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285300 UNDP-PAN-00893 Equipos y Herramientas del Almacén del ITSE UNDP-PAN-00893 Equipos y Herramientas del Almacén del ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285302 UNDP-PAN-00890 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Metalmecánica ITSE UNDP-PAN-00890 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Metalmecánica ITSE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285385 Programme and Research Consultant Programme and Research Consultant Deadline09 Apr 2026 12285491 Elaboración de guía metodológica y capacitación en procesos para DIPRENA–MEF Elaboración de guía metodológica y capacitación en procesos para DIPRENA–M Deadline16 Apr 2026 12286370 EOI 1296 PAN 2026 Planificador y Programador Presupuestario - Tres (3) Posiciones Deadline17 Apr 2026 12286382 Adquisición para Reparación Integral de Camiones de Gastronomía de INADEH Deadline07 Apr 2026 12286596 Acquisition of replacement screens for crushers and rubber dampers for screens. Plants: El Tejar de Alanje, El Roble de Aguadulce, Uveros de Penonomé and San José de Las Tablas. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12286728 Suministro de Refacciones (Piezas) para Equipo Pesado del Ministerio de Obras Públicas (MOP) a Nivel Nacional. Suministro de Refacciones (Piezas) para Equipo Pesa Deadline13 Apr 2026 12287160 Price Comparison for the Acquisition of Motorized Wheelchairs for Beneficiaries of the National Secretariat for Disability Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us