Panama Tenders - 13 April 2026

27 tenders published in Panama on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 13 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

12385925 Diseño de planes de acción y factibilidad para MIPYMES agroindustriales Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385956 Adquisición de mallas electrosoldadas para refuerzo, Moldes de acero para elaboración de Tubos de Hormigón, Medias cañas y alambre de refuerzo para el amarre de las Mallas a Ni Deadline21 Apr 2026 12385991 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12386127 LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12386287 Diseño de planes de acción y factibilidad para MIPYMES agroindustriales Diseño de planes de acción y factibilidad para MIPYMES agroindustriales Deadline24 Apr 2026 12386295 LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies LTA for the Provision of Travel Management Services for Un Agencies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12387485 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387486 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387487 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387488 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387489 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387908 Servicio de Nube Hibrida & Multicloud para el Programa de Nube Computacional Gubernamental, Administrado por la Autoridad Nacional para la Innovación Gubernamental Deadline27 Apr 2026 12387913 SERVICIO ESPECIAL DE AUDITORIA EXTERNA PARA EL AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL DE TOCUMEN, S.A Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388323 Elaboración de guía metodológica y capacitación en procesos para DIPRENA–MEF Deadline30 Apr 2026 12388453 UNDP-PAN-00891 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Mantenimiento Industrial ITSE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388454 UNDP-PAN-00893 Equipos y Herramientas del Almacén del ITSE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388455 UNDP-PAN-00890 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Metalmecánica ITSE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388456 UNDP-PAN-00892 Equipos y Herramientas Taller de Electricidad Industrial ITSE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12388654 EOI 1296 PAN 2026 Planificador y Programador Presupuestario - Tres (3) Posiciones Deadline17 Apr 2026 12388786 Adquisición para Reparación Integral de Camiones de Gastronomía de INADEH Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388891 Adquisición de repuestos de mallas para trituradoras y caucho amortiguador de mallas Plantas: El Tejar de Alanje, El Roble de Aguadulce, Uveros de Penonomé y San José de Las Tab Deadline14 Apr 2026 12388965 Suministro de Refacciones (Piezas) para Equipo Pesado del Ministerio de Obras Públicas (MOP) a Nivel Nacional. Suministro de Refacciones (Piezas) para Equipo Pesa Deadline16 Apr 2026 12391087 NA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12391147 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12391148 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12392186 Acuerto a Largo Plazo para el Suministro e instalación de Simuladores Deadline17 Apr 2026 12392188 Adquisición de Licencias Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us