Panama Tenders - 1 June 2026

18 tenders published in Panama on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Panama on 1 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Panama?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Panama and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Panama.

13105747 Contratación de Servicios de Capacitación Técnica Especializada para Certificación Project Management Professional (PMP) Contratación de Servicios de Capacita Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105748 Construcción e Instalación de Aulas Modulares en el Nuevo Centro de formación de INADEH en Boquete, provincia de Chiriquí Construcción e Instalación de Aulas Deadline23 Jun 2026 13106493 Deadline14 Jun 2026 13114071 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13114074 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13114077 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13114078 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13117626 Adquisición de Licencias Deadline03 Jun 2026 13117701 Adquisición, instalación y mantenimiento de luminarias Deadline05 Jun 2026 13117777 UNDP-PAN-00982 Mobiliario de la Escuela de Hospitalidad ITSE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13117780 UNDP-PAN-00926 Suministro e Instalación de Mobiliario Educativo ITSE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13117801 UNDP-PAN-00980 Adquisición de equipos de cómputo Deadline05 Jun 2026 13118396 Consultoría de firma para la Supervisión de obras Estudios, Anteproyectos, desarrollo de planos, especificaciones técnicas, construcción y equipamiento médico y no médico par Deadline15 Jun 2026 13119082 Adquisición de Licencias Adquisición de Licencias Deadline03 Jun 2026 13119274 Servicios de calibración para equipos de laboratorio de medición y ensayo pertenecientes a los laboratorios a cargo de la Dirección Nacional de Inspección del MOP en las provi Deadline09 Jun 2026 13119348 UNDP-PAN-00982 Mobiliario de la Escuela de Hospitalidad ITSE UNDP-PAN-00982 Mobiliario de la Escuela de Hospitalidad ITSE Deadline12 Jun 2026 13120343 UNDP-PAN-00944 ITSE Smart Campus - Sistema de Información y Gestión Académica UNDP-PAN-00944 ITSE Smart Campus - Sistema de Información y Gestión Académica Deadline11 Jun 2026 13120540 UNDP-PAN-00980 Adquisición de equipos de cómputo UNDP-PAN-00980 Adquisición de equipos de cómputo Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us