Peru Tenders - 2 September 2026

137 tenders published in Peru on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Peru on 2 September 2026, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Peru?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Peru and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Peru.

14632534 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF 2026 - PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR SEAL ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14632558 TECHNOLOGICAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROVISIONING SERVICE IN THE AMAZON WEB SERVICE AWS CLOUD - CONTRACTING THE TECHNOLOGICAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROVISIONING SERVICE IN THE AMAZON WEB SERVICE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632630 PROCUREMENT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEGAPHONES AND FLASHLIGHTS FOR THE COMMUNITY POLICE DIVISION OF THE LA LIBERTAD POLICE REGION THROUGH THE 79 CITIZEN PARTICIPATION OFFICES IN THE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632637 SPECIALIZED MEDICAL CARE AS AN INTERNIST DOCTOR - RECRUITMENT OF THE SERVICE OF SPECIALIST DOCTORS FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632671 BIOMETRIC TEN-ACTILAR READER - ACQUISITION OF PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT FOR ELECTRONIC DNI PROCEDURES IN CONSULAR OFFICES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633185 SURVEILLANCE AND SECURITY SERVICE ON THE LANDS OWNED BY THE MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS WHERE THE AIRPORT WILL BE EXPANDED ¿MAJOR GENERAL FAP ARMANDO REVOREDO IGLESIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633346 CONTRACTING OF CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR HEAVY MACHINERY AND LIGHT VEHICLES OF THE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY OF RIO NEGRO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633348 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CONSTRUCTION OF COVERAGE OF SPORTS FACILITIES AND TOILET SERVICES AND/OR DRESSING ROOMS; IN THE SPORTS SLAB IN THE RIO CHARI ALTO TOWN CE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633349 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CREATION OF THE RURAL DRINKING WATER SERVICE AND CREATION OF THE SEWER SERVICE OR OTHER FORMS OF SANITARY DISPOSAL OF EXCRETES IN THE NEW Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633350 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE OR DEPOSIT; IN THE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY OF SAN AGUSTIN DISTRICT OF SAN AGUSTIN, HUANCAYO PROVINCE, JUNIN DEPAR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633352 HIRING OF THE MACHINERY RENTAL SERVICE for the execution of the work: ¿CREATION OF THE URBAN MOBILITY SERVICE ON THE LOCAL ROADS OF THE PATARCOCHA NORTH NEIGHBORHOOD, DISTRICT OF Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633353 CONTRACTING THE RENTAL OF SIX (06) 4X4 DOUBLE CAB PICK UP TRUCKS AT ALL COSTS FOR THE MONITORING OF THE EXECUTION OF PUBLIC INVESTMENT PROJECTS CUI 2588352 - 2628512 ¿ 2622011 ¿ Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633354 INTRAOCULAR LENS DIOPTRY +6.0 TO +30.0 FOLDING POSTERIOR CHAMBER 3 PIECES - ACQUISITION OF INTRAOCULAR LENS DIOPTRY +6.0 TO +30.0 FOLDING POSTERIOR CHAMBER 3 PIECES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633355 DEXAMETASONA + TOBRAMICINA 100 mg + 300 mg/100 g UNG OFT 3.5 g - DEXAMETASONA + TOBRAMICINA 100 MG + 300 MG/100 G UNF OFT 3.5 g Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633356 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CREATION OF URBAN PUBLIC SPACES SERVICES IN EL PUQUIO CHILDREN'S PARK IN CENTRO POBLADO CACHICADAN DISTRICT OF CACHICADAN OF THE PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633357 EXECUTION OF THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF INSTITUTIONAL OPERATIONAL OR MISSIONAL SERVICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE C.P. BUENAVISTA, CENTRO POBLADO BUENA VISTA, DISTRICT OF CHAO, PROV Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633358 ACQUISITION OF CHLORINE FOR WELL CHLORINATION PROCESS FROM SEDALIB S.A. YEAR 2026 - ACQUISITION OF CHLORINE GAS FOR THE WELL CHLORINATION PROCESS OF SEDALIB S.A. YEAR 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633359 EXECUTION OF THE WORK: ACQUISITION OF TRANSFORMER CELL AND FEEDER CELL; IN THE LAMBAYEQUE SOUTH SET, LAMBAYEQUE DISTRICT, LAMBAYEQUE PROVINCE, LAMBAYEQUE DEPARTMENT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633360 FRONT LOADER - ACQUISITION OF MACHINERY AND VEHICLES FOR EXTRACTION AND DISPOSAL OF SLUDGE AND VEGETATION FOR WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANTS INVESTMENT SHEET 11-C-47 (RATE STUDY 2025- Deadline23 Sep 2026 14633361 EXPLORATORY WELL DRILLING SERVICE IN THE DISTRICT OF SANTA ROSA, PROVINCE OF CHICLAYO, DEPARTMENT OF LAMBAYEQUE - INVESTMENT SHEET 11-C-137 (RATE STUDY 2025-2028) - EXPLORATORY WEL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633362 ACQUISITION OF DAPAGLIFLOZINA 10 MG TAB, FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE LAMBAYEQUE REGIONAL HOSPITAL - ACQUISITION OF DAPAGLIFLOZINA 10 MG TAB, FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE LAM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633363 DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE THROUGH FIBER OPTICAL AND PERIMETER SECURITY FOR THE OFFICES OF THE CENTRAL LOCATION OF THE OLMOS TINAJONES SPECIAL PROJECT - CONTRACTING OF THE DEDICATE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633364 WINTER AND SUMMER UNIFORM FOR MALE STAFF - ACQUISITION OF INSTITUTIONAL UNIFORM FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF OF THE NORTH CHICLAYO REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633366 WINTER AND SUMMER UNIFORM FOR FEMALE STAFF - ACQUISITION OF INSTITUTIONAL UNIFORM FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF OF THE NORTH CHICLAYO REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633488 GRANULAR MATERIAL FOR TYPE A BASE - ACQUISITION OF GRANULAR MATERIAL FOR TYPE A BASE FOR THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE PEDESTRIAN AND VEHICULAR SERVICE OF THE STREETS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633494 CONTRACTING FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SECURITY IMPLEMENTS, POLO SHIRT, VESTS AND TACTICAL UNIFORMS FOR THE ACTIVITY NAMED: MAINTENANCE OF THE PUBLIC AREAS CLEANING SERVICE, FINAL DISP Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633495 PACKAGE Nº1 - ACQUISITION OF IN VITRO DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL DEVICES (RAPID TESTS AND REACTIVE STRIPS) FOR THE AREQUIPA CAYLLOMA HEALTH NETWORK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633496 PACKAGE Nº2 - ACQUISITION OF IN VITRO DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL DEVICES (RAPID TESTS AND REACTIVE STRIPS) FOR THE AREQUIPA CAYLLOMA HEALTH NETWORK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633497 ACQUISITION OF HUMANITARIAN AID GOODS TO PROVIDE HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE - ACQUISITION OF HUMANITARIAN AID GOODS TO PROVIDE HUMANITARIAN ASSISTANCE BY THE REGIONAL DEPARTMENT OF DI Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633498 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING CONSULTING FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE EXECUTION OF WORK: ¿IMPROVEMENT OF THE SPORTS FIELD OF THE MUNICIPAL STADIUM OF CAYARANI OF THE DISTRICT OF CAYARAN Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633499 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE TECHNICAL FILE OF THE WORK INVESTMENT PROJECT "IMPROVEMENT OF THE INITIAL EDUCATION SERVICE AND PRIMARY EDUCATION SERV Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633500 CONTRACTING OF THE I.E. MAINTENANCE EXECUTION SERVICE. 40106 JUAN SANTOS ATAHUALPA, CERRO COLORADO DISTRICT, PROVINCE OF AREQUIPA, DEPARTMENT OF AREQUIPA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633501 CONTRACTING OF SERVICE AT ALL COSTS FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF METAL STRUCTURE, COVERAGE ACCORDING TO DESIGN, ACCESSORIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF THE SPORTS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633502 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE IOARR WORK, COVERAGE RENEWAL, REPAIR OF URBAN FURNITURE; IN THE PARK LA FLORIDA DISTRICT OF ISLAY, PROVINCE OF ISLAY, DEPARTMENT OF AREQUIPA, W Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633503 ACQUISITION OF ONE (01) 4X4 DOUBLE CAB PICK UP TRUCK FOR THE TRANSPORTATION MANAGEMENT OF THE PROVINCIAL MUNICIPALITY OF CARAVELI, DISTRICT OF CARAVELI, PROVINCE OF CARAVELI, AREQU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633504 ACQUISITION OF FUEL FOR THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF THE VEHICULAR AND PEDESTRIAN TRANSITABILITY SERVICE OF THE STREETS OF DEAN VALDIVIA, ALFONSO UGARTE, AREQUIPA, COMERCIO, BLONDEL TA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633505 ACQUISITION OF FUEL FOR THE WORK: WORK: IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE PEDESTRIAN AND VEHICULAR SERVICE OF THE STREETS OF THE PEOPLE JOVEN VILLA LOURDES OF THE DISTRICT OF MOLLEN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633506 ACQUISITION AND ASSEMBLY OF 10 KV PATTERN CELL FOR JESUS ​​SET - PURCHASE OF 10 KV PATTERN CELL FOR JESUS ​​SET Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633507 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF EQUIPMENT FOR REMOTE MEASUREMENT IN LARGE INDUSTRY CLIENTS IN MOLLENDO, CORIRE, EL COLCA AND AREQUIPA AREAS Deadline24 Sep 2026 14633508 ACQUISITION OF POLYMERIC INSULATORS FOR TRANSMISSION AND GENERATION Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633509 TELEVISION STUDIO EQUIPMENT - ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR TELEVISION WORKSHOP FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF THE VOCATIONAL TRAINING SERVICE IN COMMUNICATION SCIENCES AT THE NATI Deadline25 Sep 2026 14633510 PRODUCTION AND VIDEO EQUIPMENT - ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR TELEVISION WORKSHOP FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF THE VOCATIONAL TRAINING SERVICE IN COMMUNICATION SCIENCES AT THE N Deadline25 Sep 2026 14633511 LIGHTING EQUIPMENT - ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT FOR TELEVISION WORKSHOP FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF THE VOCATIONAL TRAINING SERVICE IN COMMUNICATION SCIENCES AT THE NATIONAL UNIV Deadline25 Sep 2026 14633512 MANUFACTURING AND INSTALLATION SERVICE OF IRON SAFETY RAILING - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION SERVICE OF METAL SAFETY RAILING AT ALL COSTS INCLUDING QUALITY TESTING (PONGORA VALLEY SECTO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633513 ENVIRONMENTAL ADEQUACY AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM PREPARATION SERVICE - PAMA - ENVIRONMENTAL ADEQUACY AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM PREPARATION SERVICE (PAMA) FOR THE PROJECT: CREATION OF THE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633514 CONSTRUCTION OF TRUCK BRIDGE - CONTRACTING OF SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF WORK: BRIDGE RENEWAL; ON THE NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD AY-588, IN THE CHACA HUAYCCO SECTOR OF THE TOWN CENTER OF Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633515 CONTRACTING OF THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: "IMPROVEMENT OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE IN I.E. SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS DE CENTRO POBLADO CHOTA, DISTRICT OF CHOTA OF THE PROVINC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633516 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION SYSTEM - execution of the work ¿IMPROVEMENT OF THE WATER SUPPLY SERVICE FOR IRRIGATION IN THE CONDUCTION CANAL FROM THE CASHUCRO SECTOR TO THE HUALLCALL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633518 CREATION OF THE SPORTS AND/OR RECREATIONAL PRACTICE SERVICE IN LABORPAMPA SLAB OF CENTRO POBLADO LABORPAMPA DISTRICT OF PARIAHUANCA OF THE PROVINCE OF CARHUAZ OF THE DEPARTMENT OF Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633519 REMODELING OF VALUATION PLANT, FENCE AND/OR COVER AND ACCESS ROADS; ACQUISITION OF COMPLEMENTARY EQUIPMENT; IN ADDITION TO OTHER ASSETS IN THE ORGANIC AND INORGANIC WASTE RECOVERY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14633522 METAL ANALYSIS SERVICE IN WATER SAMPLE - CONTRACTING OF THE LABORATORY ANALYSIS SERVICE FOR THE CHARACTERIZATION OF WATER FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION, PREVENTION OF COLLECTION SOURCES AN Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633523 AIR COMPRESSOR - ACQUISITION OF AIR COMPRESSOR FOR DENTISTRY USE FOR THE AREQUIPA CAYLLOMA HEALTH NETWORK Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633524 PACKAGE Nº1 - ACQUISITION OF HEMOGLOBINOMETERS FOR THE AREQUIPA CAYLLOMA HEALTH NETWORK Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633525 INSTALLATION AND RELOCATION SERVICE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (33KV TRANSMISSION LINE) - INSTALLATION AND RELOCATION SERVICE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (33KV TRANSMISSION LINE) FOR THE PROJEC Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633526 ACQUISITION OF INDUSTRIAL MACHINES FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TEXTILE GARMENTS - ACQUISITION OF INDUSTRIAL MACHINES FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TEXTILE GARMENTS, FOR THE BUSINESS PLAN CALLE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633531 EXECUTION OF WORK IMPROVEMENT OF THE URBAN MOBILITY SERVICE IN THE LOS ASTROS HOUSING ASSOCIATION, DISTRICT OF CERRO COLORADO OF THE PROVINCE OF AREQUIPA OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AREQU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633548 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING CONSULTING FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK ¿IMPROVEMENT OF THE WATER SERVICE OF THE IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN THE SURITA SECTOR, DISTRICT OF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633562 CONTRACTING OF THE CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE TECHNICAL FILE IMPROVEMENT OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE IN I.E. SAN LUIS GONZAGA OF CENTRO POBLADO CANAYRE DI Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633573 CONTRACTING OF THE CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE TECHNICAL FILE IMPROVEMENT OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE IN I.E. SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO OF CENTRO POBLADO Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633588 DIESEL B5 S-50 - ACQUISITION OF FUEL FOR THE WORK: Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633602 IMPROVEMENT OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE IN I.E. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION OF CENTRO PUBLADO UCHUYMARCA DISTRICT OF LEONCIO PRADO OF THE PROVINCE OF LUCANAS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633605 CONTRACTING FOR EXECUTION OF WORK UNDER THE DELIVERY SYSTEM ONLY CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROJECT: BRIDGE RENOVATION; IN (LA) SANTA ANA, OF THE NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD R050632 EMP PE-30A SAPS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633606 PAN DE YEMA - ACQUISITION OF BREAD DE YEMA, FOR RATIONAL CARE OF PATIENTS WITH DIFFERENT PATHOLOGIES AT THE ELEAZAR GUZMAN BARRON REGIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633607 EXECUTION OF THE WORK IMPROVEMENT OF THE SPORTS AND/OR RECREATIONAL PRACTICE SERVICE IN THE MUNICIPAL SPORTS FIELD OF CENTRO POBLADO BOLOGNESI DISTRICT OF BOLOGNESI OF THE PROVINCE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633608 CONTRACTING OF SERVICE FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE IOARR WORK: Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633609 EXECUTION OF WORK: RENOVATION OF PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE; IN THE PONTON ARROYO, TINCUPAMPA, NURSERY AND POCHGOG OF THE SHANGO SECTOR OF CENTRO POBLADO CHICHUCANCHA, CHAVIN DE HUANTAR DIS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633610 EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CREATION OF VEHICULAR AND PEDESTRIAN TRANSITABILITY SERVICES IN THE HUP VILLA DEL SUR PLOT 16 OF THE DISTRICT OF NUEVO CHIMBOTE - PROVINCE OF SANTA - DEPARTM Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633611 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CREATION OF INSTITUTIONAL OPERATIONAL OR MISSIONAL SERVICES IN THE MULTIPURPOSE COMMUNAL PREMISES OF THE TOWN CENTER OF PISHA OF THE PAMP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633612 EXECUTION OF THE WORK: CREATION OF THE WATER SUPPLY SERVICE FOR IRRIGATION IN THE WATER SYSTEM FOR IRRIGATION OF THE PUYAUPAMPA SECTOR OF THE TOWN CENTER OF JOCOSBAMBA, DISTRICT OF Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633613 EXPANSION OF THE WATER PROVISION SERVICE FOR IRRIGATION IN THE ACUSH ALTO CANAL FROM CRUZ COTAC TO ATUNERA OF THE ZACSHA HOME OF THE DISTRICT OF QUILLO OF THE PROVINCE OF YUNGAY OF Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633614 CONTRACTING OF MACHINERY RENTAL SERVICES, FOR THE ACTIVITY NAMED: MAINTENANCE OF THE CLEANING SERVICE OF PUBLIC AREAS, FINAL DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE AND OPERATION OF THE DUMP IN TH Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633616 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING CONSULTING FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE WORK CREATION OF THE SPORTS AND/OR RECREATIONAL PRACTICE SERVICE IN THE SPORTS COMPLEX IN THE CENTER SECTOR OF CENTR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633617 CREATION OF URBAN PUBLIC SPACES SERVICES IN THE PLAZUELA OF THE HUAYOPAMPA SECTOR OF THE SAN ANDRES DE RUNTU TOWN CENTER, SAN MARCOS DISTRICT OF THE PROVINCE OF HUARI OF THE DEPART Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633620 SINGLE FINGERPRINT READER - ACQUISITION OF PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT FOR ELECTRONIC DNI PROCEDURES IN CONSULAR OFFICES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633621 ACQUISITION OF A MACHINE (18 TRAY OVEN KIT) FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE BUSINESS PLAN NAMED: IMPROVEMENT OF BREAD PRODUCTION IN THE BAKERY COMPANY D FRANKDUX S.R.L., IN CASERIO DE QUI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633622 CONTRACTING OF THE EXECUTION SERVICE OF THE TECHNICAL SHEET OF THE ACTIVITY MAINTENANCE OF THE SPORTS COMPLEX OF THE TOWN CENTER OF CHALLHUAYACO, DISTRICT OF SAN MARCOS, PROVINCE O Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633623 CREATION OF PROTECTION SERVICES ON THE BANK OF VULNERABLE STREAMS IN THE DANGER OF THE SHAIWA STREAM IN THE HOME OF HUALLANCA IN THE TOWN CENTER OF HUARIPAMPA, DISTRICT OF SAN MARC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633624 CONTRACT FOR EXECUTION OF WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF URBAN PUBLIC SPACES SERVICES IN THE PLAZUELA OF THE TOWN CENTER OF SANTA CRUZ DE MOSNA OF THE DISTRICT OF SAN MARCOS OF THE PROVINCE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633625 WORK EXECUTION CONTRACTING: IMPROVEMENT OF THE PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICE IN I.E. ROBERTO CADILLO VEGA FROM CENTRO POBLADO PICHIU SAN PEDRO, DISTRICT OF SAN MARCOS, PROVINCE OF HUAR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633626 CONTRACTING OF THE SUPERVISION OF WORK EXECUTION: WAREHOUSE CONSTRUCTION AND ADMINISTRATIVE ENVIRONMENT; IN THE MODEL MARKET OF THE DISTRICT OF SAN MARCOS, HUARI PROVINCE, ANCASH D Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633627 CONTRACTING FOR THE ACQUISITION OF HUMANITARIAN AID GOODS FOR THE CARE OF EMERGENCIES AND/OR DISASTERS TO THE AFFECTED AND/OR DAMAGED POPULATION IN THE DISTRICT OF SAN MARCOS - PRO Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633628 EXECUTION OF THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF FUNERAL AND BURIAL SERVICES IN THE CEMETERY OF CENTRO POBLADO DE VICHON, DISTRICT OF SAN PEDRO DE CHANA, PROVINCE OF HUARI, DEPARTMENT OF ANCA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633629 MAINTENANCE OF THE TECHNICAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN THE SAN MIGUEL SECTOR, DISTRICT OF PISCOBAMBA, PROVINCE OF MARISCAL LUZURIAGA, DEPARTMENT OF ANCASH - CONTRACTING OF THE SERVICE F Deadline03 Sep 2026 14633630 Email service and cloud tool - HIRING GOOGLE WORKSPACE SERVICE FOR EMAILS AND CLOUD COLLABORATION TOOLS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14633635 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE EXECUTION OF WORK IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE SERVICE OF ACCESSIBILITY TO THE ACQUISITION OF PRIMARY NECESSITY PRODU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633636 SUPERVISORY CONSULTING FOR THE PREPARATION OF A PRE-INVESTMENT STUDY FOR A PUBLIC INVESTMENT PROJECT - CONTRACTING OF THE CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE PRE-INVESTME Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633637 SIGNATURE PAD - ACQUISITION OF PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT FOR ELECTRONIC DNI PROCEDURES IN CONSULAR OFFICES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633638 ACQUISITION OF VIDEO SYSTEM FOR BRONCHOFIBROSCOPE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14633639 ¿Hiring of the housing service (Placement) in an external Data Center (Data Center) for the accommodation, protection and connectivity of the infrastructure of servers and communi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633640 INTERNET ACCESS BANDWIDTH EXPANSION SERVICE - CONTRACTING OF DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE FOR THE DECENTRALIZED PROVÍAS HEADQUARTERS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14633641 CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION: IMPROVEMENT OF THE NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD EMP. 5N (PUERTO PIZANA) - VILLA LOS ANGELES - LA FLORIDA, DISTRICT OF POLVORA - PROVINCE OF TOCACHE - DEPARTMENT OF S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633642 LABOR SERVICE FOR ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF THE PAVED ROAD PUCARA TIRAPATA ASILLO PUENTE INDEPENDENCIA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14633643 FINAL DISPOSAL SERVICE OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE COLLECTED AND TRANSPORTED BY MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND/OR AUTHORIZED BY THE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY OF ATE, FOR SUBSEQUENT TECHNICAL SANI Deadline21 Sep 2026 14633644 EXECUTION OF WORK: CREATION OF THE URBAN MOBILITY SERVICE ON LOCAL ROADS OF THE AUGUSTO BERNARDINO LEGUIA TOWN CENTER (EL DESIERTO) NUEVO IMPERIAL DISTRICT, OF THE PROVINCE OF CAÑ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14633645 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE INSULIN SYRINGE 1ML WITH NEEDLE 31G x 15/64" FOR THE SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO HOSPITAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633646 CONTRACTING MEDICAL CARE INSURANCE FOR DINI WORKERS - CONTRACTING MEDICAL CARE SERVICE FOR DINI WORKERS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14633648 ACQUISITION OF SUBMERSIBLE ELECTRIC PUMPS FOR RENEWAL OF PUMPING EQUIPMENT FOR TUBULAR WELLS OF THE FIELD OF EPSEL S.A., INVESTMENT SHEET 11-C-28 (RATE STUDY 2025-2028) - ACQUISITI Deadline21 Sep 2026 14633649 CONTRACTING OF THE INSURANCE POLICY SERVICE FOR COMPLETED CIVIL WORKS (OCT) FOR THE TRANSFER WORKS OF THE OLMOS PROJECT, PERIOD 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14633661 CONTRACTING OF SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE ACTIVITY: CLEANING, DECOILING AND PROTECTION WITH TURNED ROCK ON THE RIGHT BANK OF THE MOSNA RIVER, PICHIU SAN PEDRO SECTOR, SAN MA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633662 CONTRACTING FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK: IMPROVEMENT OF THE URBAN DRINKING WATER SERVICE IN THE TUBULAR WELL N° 20 TO THE RESERVOIR III ¿ B, DISTRICT OF CHIMBOTE OF THE PROVINC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633663 ACQUISITION OF MEDIUM STONE AND LARGE STONE - ACQUISITION, MANUFACTURE AND INSTALLATION OF WINDOWS, CURTAIN WALLS, SCREENS AND DOORS AT ALL COSTS FOR THE PROJECT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633664 PROJECT EXECUTION CONTRACTING: BRIDGE RENOVATION; ON THE NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD AP ¿ 831 TAMBURKI ¿ KESARI (KESARI BRIDGE) CIRCA DISTRICT, ABANCAY PROVINCE, APURIMAC DEPARTMENT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633665 TRACKED HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR RENTAL SERVICE MACHINE SERVED FOR THE PROJECT CREATION OF THE INTER-URBAN ROAD TRANSITABILITY SERVICE ON THE CCARACUÑE NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD - ANTABAMBA CI Deadline01 Sep 2026 14633666 CONTRACTING CORNEAL TRANSPLANT SURGICAL CARE SERVICE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633667 Archiving, custody and conservation service of the documentary collection of the Ministry of Labor and Employment Promotion - SERVICE OF ARCHIVING, CUSTODY AND CONSERVATION OF THE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633668 Archiving, custody and conservation service of the documentary collection of the Ministry of Labor and Employment Promotion - SERVICE OF ARCHIVING, CUSTODY AND CONSERVATION OF THE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633669 CONTRACTING OF THE TETRA DIGITAL TRUNKED RADIO COMMUNICATION SERVICE WITH EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE DEPUTY MANAGEMENT OF SERENAZGO OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF LA VICTORIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633670 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR HEMODIALYSIS WITH MACHINES ON ASSIGNMENT OF USE FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS, INTENDED FOR THE PHARMACY DEPARTMENT OF THE CAYE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14633671 CONDITIONING SERVICE OF A PHYSICAL SPACE FOR THE OPERATIONAL CONTINUITY OF THE EMERGENCY SERVICE IN THE LAMBAYEQUE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, CHICLAYO DISTRICT AND PROVINCE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14634056 MYCOPHENOLATE MOFETIL 250 mg TAB - ACQUISITION OF MYCOPHENOLATE MOFETIL 250 MG TAB FOR THE NATIONAL HOSPITAL DEL CENTRO DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634057 SPECIALIZED SERVICE IN GENERAL MEDICINE 2 - RECRUITMENT OF THE SERVICE OF SPECIALIST DOCTORS FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634058 NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE 3 - HOSPITALIZATION AND INTERNATIONAL SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634059 NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE 5 - HOSPITALIZATION AND INTERNATIONAL SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634060 TECHNICIAN SERVICE IN NURSING TECHNICIAN SERVICE 1 - EMERGENCY SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634061 TECHNICIAN SERVICE IN NURSING TECHNICIAN SERVICE 2 - EMERGENCY SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634062 TECHNICIAN SERVICE IN NURSING TECHNICIAN SERVICE 4 - EMERGENCY SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634063 TECHNICIAN SERVICE IN NURSING TECHNICIAN SERVICE 5 - EMERGENCY SERVICE - RECRUITMENT OF THE NURSING TECHNIQUE SERVICE FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE LA OROYA HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634065 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF CONSTRUCTION EXECUTION: "IMPROVEMENT OF THE INTER-CITY ROAD TRANSITABILITY SERVICE IN PUENTE KIMIRI, DISTRICT OF CHANCHAMAYO, Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634066 INDUSTRIAL TOASTER - CAPACITY 5 Kg/Batch - ACQUISITION OF TOASTER FOR THE DIFFERENT BUSINESS PLANS OF THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OF JUNÍN. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634067 INDUSTRIAL TOASTER - CAPACITY 10 Kg/Batch - ACQUISITION OF TOASTER FOR THE DIFFERENT BUSINESS PLANS OF THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OF JUNÍN. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634068 INDUSTRIAL TOASTER - CAPACITY 15 Kg/Batch - ACQUISITION OF TOASTER FOR THE DIFFERENT BUSINESS PLANS OF THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OF JUNÍN. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634069 LABORATORY TOASTER - ACQUISITION OF TOASTER FOR THE DIFFERENT BUSINESS PLANS OF THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OF JUNÍN. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634070 ACQUISITION OF TEXTILE MACHINES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT ECONOMICALLY ORGANIZED AGENTS (AEOS) OF THE JUNÍN REGION. - ACQUISITION OF TEXTILE MACHINES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE D Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634071 ACQUISITION OF FERMENTERS FOR THE DIFFERENT BUSINESS PLANS OF THE REGIONAL GOVERNMENT OF JUNÍN Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634072 RECRUITMENT OF A NATURAL OR LEGAL PERSON FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE IOARR CALLED CONSTRUCTION OF SPORTS FACILITY COVERAGE IN THE SYNTHETIC GRASS SPORTS FIELD OF THE DISTRICT OF FLORI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634073 MEDIUM AND LOW VOLTAGE GROUNDING SYSTEM - CONTRACTING OF MEDIUM AND LOW VOLTAGE GROUNDING SYSTEM, (GOAL: 005) EXPANSION OF THE RURAL ELECTRIFICATION SERVICE IN THE PRIMARY NETWORK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14634074 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE WORK NAMED: IMPROVEMENT OF THE TRANSITABILITY SERVICE OF THE CU-1034 NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD: EMP. PE-30C-ANDAYAJE - EMP.CU-1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634076 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF HDP GEOMEMBRANE FOR THE CREATION OF THE INTEGRATED WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT SERVICE THROUGH RAINWATER HARVESTING IN THE SECTORS OF CORANE, JANA CA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634080 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DOORS, SCREENS, WINDOWS AND CURTAIN WALL IN TEMPERED GLASS AND ALUMINUM FOR GOAL: 53 - PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE ACQUISITION OF THE SUPPLY AND INSTALL Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634081 CONTRACTING OF CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE "URBAN DEVELOPMENT PLAN OF THE DISTRICT OF MACHUPICCHU - PROVINCE OF URUBAMBA - DEPARTMENT OF CUSCO - (PDU) - CONTRACTI Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634083 SUPERVISION OF STREET AND SIMILAR CONSTRUCTION WORK - Hiring of the works consulting service for the supervision of the execution of the work: Creation of the urban mobility servic Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634084 CONTRACTING OF LINEAR ALL-TERRAIN MOTORCYCLES FOR RURAL USE FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE LOCAL CITIZEN SECURITY SERVICE IN THE TOWN OF PITUMARCA, DISTRICT OF P Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634085 CONTRACTING OF THE INSTALLATION, ASSEMBLY AND COMMISSIONING SERVICE OF THE INTERATIVE WATER PLAY SYSTEM. (SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING SERVICE OF ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634087 ACQUISITION OF A 15 M3 SOLID WASTE COMPACTOR TRUCK, FOR THE PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE PUBLIC CLEANING SERVICE IN THE PROCESSES OF GENERATION, COLLECTION, TRANSPORTA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14634088 CONTRACTING OF THE CONSULTING SERVICE OF CONSTRUCTION FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE EXECUTION OF WORK "IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE WATER SUPPLY SERVICE FOR IRRIGATION IN THE LOCA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14634089 CONTRACTING OF THE HARD AND/OR FRACTURED ROCK DEMOLITION SERVICE FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK PLAN: "ENABLING A NEW TRENCH FOR THE FINAL DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE - KUNTURPA QAWANAN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14634090 CONTRACTING OF CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE CONSTRUCTION: "IMPROVEMENT AND EXPANSION OF THE NAVIO COMÓN GAVILAN SECONDARY LEVEL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTI Deadline23 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us