Philippines Tenders - 29 December 2016

18 tenders published in Philippines on 29 December 2016.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 December 2016, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

177571 Rapid Exit Taxiways at Runway 06/24 Deadline20 Jan 2017 177573 Purchase of One (1) Unit Japan Surplus Forward Dump truck Deadline17 Jan 2017 177575 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline18 Jan 2017 177578 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV Deadline18 Jan 2017 177579 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline06 Jan 2017 177580 ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FLIGHT INFORMATION DISPLAY SYSTEM (FIDS) OF ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline20 Jan 2017 177583 Supply and Delivery of DBM Hologram Stickers Deadline04 Jan 2017 177584 Procurement of Portable PA System and Sound System for public address system,communication for FAD, SSD and CID Deadline02 Jan 2017 177587 Request for Quotation (ETSD-16-0852 Miniature Circuit Breaker) Deadline04 Jan 2017 177589 Purchase of Business Permit, Tricycle and Pedicab Stickers 2017 Deadline06 Jan 2017 177591 Printing of Principals’ Test Scannable Answer Sheets and Certificates of Ratings; Processing of Scannable Answer Sheets, Individual Test Results & Statistical Data Output Re Deadline03 Jan 2017 177593 Procurement of Cellcards for 4th quarter Cellcard Allocation for PantawidPamilya CY2016 Deadline04 Jan 2017 177595 (PR NO. 16-12-09-164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER IN VARIOUS SIZES) Deadline05 Jan 2017 177598 Supply and Delivery of Ultrasonic Water Meter Deadline04 Jan 2017 177599 Supply of Labor and Materials for Installation of CCTV at Iligan MSB Deadline03 Jan 2017 177601 Supply of Fire Alarm Devices For GSD Use Deadline03 Jan 2017 177603 Supply and Installation of Additional Trunk Card for PABX System Deadline06 Jan 2017 177641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEAR TO BE USED AT THE CITY TRANSFER STATION, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA Deadline05 Jan 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us