Philippines Tenders - 11 January 2017

24 tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 January 2017, across industries like Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, SatCom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, SatCom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

178887 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 pieces Water Meter 1/2" Deadline31 Jan 2017 178889 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM Deadline03 Feb 2017 178900 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline25 Jan 2017 178902 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline01 Feb 2017 178903 RFQ No. 2016-2-1335 - 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation & Activation of CCTV Devices at Nine (9) LANDBANK Offices Deadline18 Jan 2017 178912 Supply and Delivery of City of San Pablo Business Identification Number Plate Deadline25 Jan 2017 178913 Procurement of 5.56mm Finished Primer Deadline01 Feb 2017 178915 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 3KW SOLAR POWER Deadline06 Feb 2017 178916 PURCHASE OF IP BASED VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline31 Jan 2017 178917 Procurement of installation CCTV Deadline06 Feb 2017 178924 For Armored Truck Spare Parts Deadline17 Jan 2017 178925 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBULANCE Deadline30 Jan 2017 178927 THREE (3) UNITS - 75 kVA TRANSFORMER Deadline19 Jan 2017 178928 Supply and Delivery of Water Flow Meter Deadline16 Jan 2017 178929 FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline18 Jan 2017 178930 Procurement of 200 pcs. Water Meter Deadline27 Jan 2017 178932 PURCHASE OF PVC CARD AND RIBBON FOR I.D. MAKER Deadline16 Jan 2017 178933 Procurement of Finger Print Biometric Time Recorder and Attendance Management System Deadline16 Jan 2017 178934 PRINTING OF MOTORIZED STICKER Deadline13 Jan 2017 178935 CBMS Census stickers Deadline18 Jan 2017 178936 RFQ-GS-20170105-02 - Subscription & Installation of IP VSAT Link at Three (3) LANDBANK Onsite/Offsite ATMs Deadline18 Jan 2017 178937 PROC. OF DRONE PHANTOM 4 Deadline18 Jan 2017 178940 PR NO. 035 DRONE CAMERA Deadline18 Jan 2017 178941 Conduct of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) Surveillance by Private Sector Provider Deadline16 Jan 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us