Philippines Tenders - 18 January 2017

25 tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 January 2017, across industries like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

179796 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT TRANSFORMER 75 KVA FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE . Deadline25 Jan 2017 179797 Supply and delivery of 2 units ambulance in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Jan 2017 179798 Purchase of Ambulance Deadline27 Jan 2017 179799 Purchase of 6 Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline06 Feb 2017 179800 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Dump Truck Deadline07 Feb 2017 179801 Supply and Delivery of Various Armor Spares (ARMOR PABAC 001-16) Lot6 - 100 pcs Commander’s Gunner’s Periscope M113/AIFV Deadline06 Feb 2017 179802 Procurement of One (1) Set 600 Watts Hybrid Off-Grid Solar Power System for the Use of the Demo Farm, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Jan 2017 179803 Procurement of Ammunition Deadline07 Feb 2017 179805 Procurement of 2 units Rescue Ambulance Deadline07 Feb 2017 179816 One (1) unit Emergency Vehicle (Brand New) for CDRRM Division Deadline30 Jan 2017 179818 Supply and Delivery of 300 Pcs. Brass Water Meters 1/2 "Ø Deadline25 Jan 2017 179820 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline27 Jan 2017 179822 Procurement of Traffic Offense Ticket Deadline23 Jan 2017 179824 Supply and Delivery of Business Plates and Sticker for use at Business Permit and Licensing Division. B2017-002-A Deadline06 Feb 2017 179826 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Power Cables and 1600A Circuit Breaker at MIAA Flood Control Building, Domestic Terminal Ramp Area Deadline08 Feb 2017 179839 Pag-IBIG Fund-CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Various Prepaid Cards) Deadline25 Jan 2017 179843 17-0010 - Gift Certificate Deadline24 Jan 2017 179844 Label Printer Deadline23 Jan 2017 179846 PROCUREMENT OF LGU PERSONALIZED STICKERS (YEAR 2017 AND FRANCHISE) Deadline24 Jan 2017 179848 Procurement of Biometric Machine - HRMO Deadline23 Jan 2017 179850 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FIREARMS Deadline19 Jan 2017 179860 Small Value Procurement (Repair of Military Equipment) Deadline23 Jan 2017 179864 Supply and Delivery of Various Armor Spares (ARMOR PABAC 001-16) Lot5 - 100 pcs Driver’s Periscope M113/AIFV Deadline06 Feb 2017 179865 Supply and Delivery of Various Armor Spares (ARMOR PABAC 001-16) Lot4 - 15 sets Detroit Engine Block Deadline06 Feb 2017 179866 Supply and Delivery of Various Armor Spares (ARMOR PABAC 001-16) Lot2 - 80 pcs Commander’s Front View Blocks V-150 Deadline06 Feb 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us