Philippines Tenders - 19 January 2017

28 tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 January 2017, across industries like Renewable Energy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

180020 REGISTERED SOLAR POWER PROVIDERS Deadline31 Jan 2017 180021 PURCHASE OF WATER METERS FOR SERVICE CONNECTION Deadline16 Feb 2017 180022 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance Vehicle Deadline06 Feb 2017 180023 Purchase of One (1) Unit Ambulance Deadline07 Feb 2017 180024 Purchase of two (2) units brand new Ambulance vehicle for the use of City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline07 Feb 2017 180025 PURCHASE OF CCTV Deadline30 Jan 2017 180026 UPLB-S-006-17 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 UNITS OF DESK COMPOUND BINOCULAR MICROSCOPE FOR CVM Deadline08 Feb 2017 180027 Procurement of Various Ammunition Deadline23 Jan 2017 180028 STICKER FOR VEHICLES OPERATING WITHIN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 Jan 2017 180029 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT PR NO. 15-1708 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT: 2-UNITS 10 WHEELER DUMP TRUCK Deadline26 Jan 2017 180030 Procurement of Mini Dump Truck (6 wheelers 4BC@ Engine) Deadline02 Feb 2017 180031 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE (SKW 6X6 SURPLUS MILITARY CARGO TRUCK) Deadline26 Jan 2017 180052 BIOMETRIC TIME ATTENDANCE SYSTEM Deadline23 Jan 2017 180053 DA-RFO-7 PROCUREMENT OF PREPAID PHONE CARDS Deadline24 Jan 2017 180054 ID Card Deadline23 Jan 2017 180055 FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENTS, FIRE/SMOKE DETECTORS AND FIRE ALARM DEVICES FOR USE OF DA-RFO 5 Deadline27 Jan 2017 180056 Purchase of Fire Extinguisher Deadline24 Jan 2017 180059 Purchase of Security Surveillance System for CSU Deadline26 Jan 2017 180060 (PR NO. 16-12-04-241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7 PCS BISBIO B-29B BIOMETRIC TIME RECORDER) Deadline26 Jan 2017 180061 SATELLITE PHONE Deadline24 Jan 2017 180062 Procurement of 9mm 1911 Slide for 6" Barrel Deadline25 Jan 2017 180063 Request for Quotation (Shotgun, Semi-auto, etc.) Deadline23 Jan 2017 180064 Upgrading/Replacement of Energy Management Power Analyzer and Diagnostic Testing and Calibration of Low Voltage Switchgears, ATS Control and Grounding System at Terminal 4 Deadline23 Jan 2017 180065 RFQ: Circuit Breaker,MagneticContractor,Metal Enclosure, ON/OFF Push Button,Emergency Power Switch,Bulbreceptable Deadline23 Jan 2017 180066 Printing of Annual Vehicle Stickers Deadline23 Jan 2017 180067 cellular cards Deadline27 Jan 2017 180068 10 pcs Personal Protective Equipment etc. (HEALTH-1667-121216) Deadline26 Jan 2017 180083 Invitation To Bid Procurement of 8,444,992 rdsCtg, 5.56mm, Ball, Linked, SS109 Deadline16 Feb 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us